Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Zephyr Lakes
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 8362 Wheat Stone Drive, ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 33540
Single Family
  1. Price: $380,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $137.88 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 15
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2756
  8. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: TB8501960
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: ZEPHYRHILLS
  3. Zipcode: 33540
  4. Subdivision: Zephyr Lakes Sub
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX REALTY UNLIMITED
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your dream home in Zephyrhills! This stunning 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom residence is the true definition of turn key ready. From the moment you walk through the door, youll feel like youve step
Details for 7530 Broad Pointe Drive, ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 33540
Single Family
  1. Price: $369,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $151.17 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 17
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2447
  8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: O6400515
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: ZEPHYRHILLS
  3. Zipcode: 33540
  4. Subdivision: Zephyr Lakes Sub
  5. Provided by: BEYCOME OF FLORIDA LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Stunning Move In Ready Corner Lot Home with Loft, Guest Suite & Resort Style Amenities! Welcome to this beautifully maintained 5 bedroom, 3 bathroom home situated on a desirable corner lot in one o
Details for 7850 Sail Clover Lane, ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 33540
Single Family
  1. Price: $369,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $142.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2605
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Pond
  13. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: TB8505145
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: ZEPHYRHILLS
  3. Zipcode: 33540
  4. Subdivision: Zephyr Lakes Sub
  5. Elementary School: Woodland
  6. Middle School: Centennial
  7. High School: Zephryhills
  8. Provided by: LUXE PROPERTIES
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Why wait for new construction when you can own this beautifully built 2022 waterfront home loaded with upgrades and move in ready now? Welcome to abbott park, where modern living meets resort style am
Details for 8493 Wheat Stone Drive, ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 33540
Single Family
  1. Price: $362,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $124.31 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 23
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2920
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8499411
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: ZEPHYRHILLS
  3. Zipcode: 33540
  4. Subdivision: Zephyr Lakes
  5. Elementary School: Woodland
  6. Middle School: Centennial
  7. High School: Zephryhills
  8. Provided by: D R HORTON REALTY OF TAMPA LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. The builder is offering buyers up to $25,000 towards closing costs with the use of a preferred lender and title company. Residents of Abbott Park enjoy the prime location of this
Details for 8349 Wheat Stone Drive, ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 33540
Single Family
  1. Price: $357,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $196.43 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 205
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1822
  8. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: TB8438600
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: ZEPHYRHILLS
  3. Zipcode: 33540
  4. Subdivision: Zephyr Lakes Sub
  5. Elementary School: Woodland
  6. Middle School: Centennial
  7. High School: Zephryhills
  8. Provided by: LIFESTYLE INTERNATIONAL REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Where Every Evening Ends in a Gorgeous Sunset. This home is a front row seat to a daily florida sunset. Perfectly positioned on a rare west facing pon
Details for 7721 Sail Clover Lane, ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 33540
Single Family
  1. Price: $355,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $148.23 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $365,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 124
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2395
  10. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: TB8461520
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: ZEPHYRHILLS
  3. Zipcode: 33540
  4. Subdivision: Zephyr Lakes Sub
  5. Elementary School: Woodland
  6. Middle School: Centennial
  7. High School: Zephryhills
  8. Provided by: BINGHAM REALTY INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome home to this beautifully maintained 4 bedroom, 2 bath, single story residence featuring a bright, open floor plan and located in a desirable, amenity rich community. The home offers attractive
Details for 8482 Wheat Stone Drive, ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 33540
Single Family
  1. Price: $349,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $132.77 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $354,990
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 56
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2636
  10. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8487249
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: ZEPHYRHILLS
  3. Zipcode: 33540
  4. Subdivision: Zephyr Lakes
  5. Elementary School: Woodland
  6. Middle School: Centennial
  7. High School: Zephryhills
  8. Provided by: D R HORTON REALTY OF TAMPA LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 7980 Broad Pointe Drive, ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 33540
Single Family
  1. Price: $345,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $186.89 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 38
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1846
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: TB8491619
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: ZEPHYRHILLS
  3. Zipcode: 33540
  4. Subdivision: Zephyr Lakes Sub
  5. Elementary School: Woodland
  6. Middle School: Centennial
  7. High School: Zephryhills
  8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Your Florida Homea standout residence in Abbott Park that redefines what buyers expect from modern new construction living and it comes with 24 Down Payment Assistance Programs as a Buyer i
Details for 8510 Wheat Stone Drive, ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 33540
Single Family
  1. Price: $339,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $116.44 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $344,990
  4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 73
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2920
  10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8481468
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: ZEPHYRHILLS
  3. Zipcode: 33540
  4. Subdivision: Zephyr Lakes
  5. Elementary School: Woodland
  6. Middle School: Centennial
  7. High School: Zephryhills
  8. Provided by: D R HORTON REALTY OF TAMPA LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 7774 Sail Clover Lane, ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 33540
Single Family
  1. Price: $337,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $140.71 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $340,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 326
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2395
  10. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: TB8398722
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: ZEPHYRHILLS
  3. Zipcode: 33540
  4. Subdivision: Zephyr Lakes
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX CHAMPIONS
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Motivated Sellers Turnkey DR. Horton Cali Model (2022) This beautiful one story, 4 bedroom, 2 bath pond view home built in 2022 by DR.Horton is now available. The current owners are relocating and h