Single Family
- Price: $1,250,000.00
- Price sqft: $606.80 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,324,900
- Last Price Change: 04/01/26
- Days On Market: 345
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2060
- Acreage: 0.21 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor,Canal - Saltwater
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: TB8392337
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33703
- Subdivision: Venetian Isles
- Elementary School: Shore Acres
- Middle School: Meadowlawn
- High School: Northeast
- Provided by: ALLEN COLLINS REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,250,000.00
- Price sqft: $487.14 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,300,000
- Last Price Change: 06/10/25
- Days On Market: 357
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2566
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Bayou,Canal - Saltwater
- Year Built: 1962
MLS#: TB8387721
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33703
- Subdivision: Shore Acres Overlook Sec
- Provided by: REAL ESTATE WITH AN ACCENT LLC
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $1,250,000.00
- Days On Market: 413
- Acreage: 13.78 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8366461
- County: PASCO
- City: HUDSON
- Zipcode: 34667
- Subdivision: Gulf Coast Acres
- Provided by: ESHENBAUGH LAND COMPANY
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $1,250,000.00
- Days On Market: 419
- Acreage: 26.45 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8363557
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: WIMAUMA
- Zipcode: 33598
- Subdivision: Unplatted
- Provided by: TURNING LEAF REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,250,000.00
- Price sqft: $206.82 / sqft
- Days On Market: 56
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
- Bldg sqft: 6044
- Acreage: 1.90 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: NS1087654
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: NEW SMYRNA BEACH
- Zipcode: 32168
- Subdivision: Crestwood Manor
- Provided by: LOCAL LIVING REALTY GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $1,250,000.00
- Previous Price: $1,450,000
- Last Price Change: 04/01/26
- Days On Market: 588
- Acreage: 23.75 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: NS1082734
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: EDGEWATER
- Zipcode: 32132
- Provided by: COLLADO REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $1,250,000.00
- Acreage: 14.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: NS1072102
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: OAK HILL
- Zipcode: 32759
- Provided by: THE BARNETT GROUP, INC.
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,250,000.00
- Price sqft: $250.65 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,285,000
- Last Price Change: 05/09/26
- Days On Market: 89
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4987
- Acreage: 0.53 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1993
MLS#: R4910713
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32819
- Subdivision: Torey Pines Un 3
- Elementary School: Palm Lake Elem
- Middle School: Chain of Lakes
- High School: Olympia
- Provided by: SIMS REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,250,000.00
- Price sqft: $281.28 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,300,000
- Last Price Change: 04/01/26
- Days On Market: 287
- Bedrooms: 8
- Baths: 8
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4444
- Acreage: 0.12 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: R4909689
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33713
- Subdivision: Ponce De Leon Park
- Provided by: SEACREST ADVISORS LLC
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $1,250,000.00
- Acreage: 8.29 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: R4905290
- County: POLK
- City: HAINES CITY
- Zipcode: 33844
- Subdivision: No Subdivision
- Provided by: RICHARD L. FULLERTON INC
- DMCA Notice