Details for 4503 North B Street, TAMPA, FL 33609
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $446.43 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 76
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Bldg sqft: 2800
  7. Acreage: 0.38 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1930
MLS#: TB8479916
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33609
  4. Subdivision: Tampania
  5. Elementary School: Grady
  6. Middle School: Coleman
  7. High School: Plant
  8. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBYS INTL REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Ideal for investors, builders or buyers ready to create their dream home, this exceptional property offers endless potential in the sought after Westshore area near Midtown. On a rare oversized double
Details for 17736 Overstreet Lane, Spring Hill, FL 34610
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $289.29 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 69
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 4321
  7. Acreage: 2.42 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: TB8479780
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34610
  4. Subdivision: None
  5. Elementary School: Shady Hills
  6. Provided by: AVENUE HOMES LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this fully custom masterpiece in Spring Hill, where modern luxury meets privacy and functionality on 2.5 acres of beautifully cleared land. This exceptional residence offers 3 bedrooms and
Details for 4830 Longwater Way, TAMPA, FL 33615
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $309.94 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,295,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 69
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4033
  10. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Canal - Brackish,Canal - Freshwater
  15. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: TB8479322
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33615
  4. Subdivision: Bayside Village
  5. Elementary School: Bay Crest
  6. Middle School: Davidsen
  7. High School: Alonso
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Location Location Location!! Boater's Dream! Curb Appeal! One of Tampa's best kept secrets...Bayside Stunning Waterfront Homes located in the upscale gated community Welcome to true Florida living,
Details for 3049 Geiger Court, CLEARWATER, FL 33761
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $211.83 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 81
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 5901
  8. Acreage: 0.37 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: TB8478694
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33761
  4. Subdivision: Landmark Palms
  5. Provided by: BURWELL REAL ESTATE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Stunning Key Weststyle pool home located on a private cul de sac in desirable Landmark Palms. This spacious residence offers 5 bedrooms, including two master suites (one downstairs and one upstairs),
Details for 18405 Purple Creek Lane Lot 5, LUTZ, FL 33549
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $303.03 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 85
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4125
  8. Acreage: 1.43 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2027
MLS#: TB8477404
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: LUTZ
  3. Zipcode: 33549
  4. Subdivision: Sunset Estates
  5. Elementary School: Lutz
  6. Middle School: Liberty
  7. High School: Freedom
  8. Provided by: MOBLEY REALTY, INC.
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Pre Construction. To be built. Welcome to your stunning new home in the exclusive Sunset Estates community! This beautifully crafted, single story residence in Mobley features 4 bedrooms and 3 bathroo
Details for 4993 Bacopa Lane S 505, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33715
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $669.52 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 54
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1867
  8. Acreage: 1.92 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: TB8477049
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33715
  4. Subdivision: Bacopa Bay Condo
  5. Building: Bacopa Bay Condo
  6. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Who says you cant have it all? Experience spectacular, panoramic water views from this beautifully updated 5th floor corner residence in the gated waterfront community of Bacopa Baywhere an ever chan
Details for 777 3rd Avenue N 1208, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33701
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $556.79 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,325,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/26/26
  5. Days On Market: 85
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2245
  10. Acreage: 0.05 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: TB8477021
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33701
  4. Subdivision: Reflection Condo
  5. Building: Reflection Condo
  6. Elementary School: North Shore
  7. Middle School: John Hopkins
  8. High School: St. Petersburg
  9. Provided by: CENTURY 21 LIST WITH BEGGINS
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Over $46,000 in designer UPGRADES including custom walk in closets, motorized window shades, Restoration Hardware lighting, Fanimation ceiling fans, Ecobee smart thermostats, and a stunning waterfall
Details for 325 17th Avenue Ne, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33704
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $412.27 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,275,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 86
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3032
  10. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: TB8476820
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33704
  4. Subdivision: M J Sub
  5. Elementary School: North Shore
  6. Middle School: John Hopkins
  7. High School: St. Petersburg
  8. Provided by: CENTURY 21 RE CHAMPIONS
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
I am excited to share this beautiful listing in the heart of Old Northeast, St. Petersburgs most desirable historic neighborhood. This classic Craftsman Bungalow, built in 1987 on a charming brick str
Details for 3404 Maritana Drive, ST PETE BEACH, FL 33706
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $273.40 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 83
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4572
  8. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: TB8476105
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETE BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33706
  4. Subdivision: Don Cesar Place
  5. Elementary School: Azalea
  6. Middle School: Bay Point
  7. High School: Boca Ciega
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ST PETE REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to The Beach House, a coastal masterpiece just steps from the iconic Don CeSar and the sugar sands of St. Pete Beach. Perfectly positioned in one of the Gulf Coasts most coveted locations, thi
Details for 21 Crescent Place S, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33711
Townhome
  1. Price: $1,250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $625.00 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,325,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/23/26
  5. Days On Market: 89
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 5
  9. Bldg sqft: 2000
  10. Acreage: 0.09 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1993
MLS#: TB8475820
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33711
  4. Subdivision: College Landings Rep
  5. Provided by: DOUGLAS ELLIMAN
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Set along the picturesque waters of Boca Ciega Bay is the coveted community of Marina Bay a 60 acre tropical oasis nestled among Bayview Isles, Eckerd College, and Tierra Verde where you will disc