Details for 5353 Gulf Boulevard A404, ST PETE BEACH, FL 33706
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $449.16 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 28
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2783
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
  15. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: TB8497762
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETE BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33706
  4. Subdivision: Bella Grande Condo
  5. Building: Bella Grande Condo
  6. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Paradise in St. Pete Beach! Experience coastal living at its finest in this stunning end unit, townhouse style residence located directly across from the beach on coveted Gulf Blvd in St.
Details for 21430 Draycott Way, LAND O LAKES, FL 34637
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $277.29 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4508
  8. Acreage: 0.38 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  14. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: TB8497463
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: LAND O LAKES
  3. Zipcode: 34637
  4. Subdivision: Wilderness Lake Preserve
  5. Elementary School: Connerton Elem
  6. Middle School: Pine View
  7. High School: Land O' Lakes
  8. Provided by: HAUZMART REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Rarely available and simply stunning, this extraordinary dream home within the exclusive gated enclave of Lakewood Retreat nestled inside the resort style community of Wilderness Lake Preserve offer
Details for 5823 Bowen Daniel Drive 1103, TAMPA, FL 33616
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $573.92 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 41
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2178
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor,Gulf/Ocean to Bay,Marina in Community
  14. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: TB8493305
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33616
  4. Subdivision: Castillo At Westshore Yacht Cl
  5. Building: Castillo At Westshore Yacht Cl
  6. Elementary School: Lanier
  7. Middle School: Madison
  8. High School: Robinson
  9. Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to luxury waterfront living in the highly sought after Westshore Yacht Club, where this exquisitely updated residence at The Castillo showcases sweeping, unobstructed views of Tampa Bay and me
Details for 441 47th Avenue N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33703
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $337.56 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 41
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3703
  8. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8492719
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33703
  4. Subdivision: New England Sub
  5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ST PETE REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Introducing the Front Loaded Seaside, a thoughtfully designed new construction residence in the Virginian Collection by St. Petersburgs premier home builder, Canopy Builders. Offer
Details for 400 Central Avenue 1609, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33701
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $734.86 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 44
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1701
  8. Acreage: 2.30 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8492061
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33701
  4. Subdivision: 400 Central
  5. Building: 400 Central
  6. Provided by: COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Wake up above it allwhere the city and the horizon become part of your everyday view. At 400 Central, this beautifully appointed 2 bedroom, 2.5 bath re
Details for 1866 Venetian Point Drive, CLEARWATER, FL 33755
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $691.75 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 38
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1807
  8. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
  13. Year Built: 1952
MLS#: TB8489361
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33755
  4. Subdivision: Venetian Point
  5. Elementary School: Sandy Lane
  6. Middle School: Dunedin land
  7. High School: Clearwater
  8. Provided by: INVESTMENT BUILDING GROUP RLTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Fully renovated waterfront home in North Clearwter composite dock, boat lift and gulf access. Welcome to a reimagined waterfront residence in North Clearwater, fully renovated from top to bott
Details for 18008 Pinnacle Court, TAMPA, FL 33647
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $262.06 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 55
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4770
  8. Acreage: 0.39 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: TB8487975
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33647
  4. Subdivision: Hunters Green
  5. Elementary School: Hunter's Green
  6. Middle School: Benito
  7. High School: Wharton
  8. Provided by: FLORIDA EXECUTIVE REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Tucked within an exclusive gated enclave inside the prestigious golf course community of Hunters Green, this exceptional Hannah Bartoletta residence offers a rare blend of refined craftsmanship, moder
Details for 2640 Dundee Street, TAMPA, FL 33629
Land
  1. Price: $1,250,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $1,690,000
  3. Last Price Change: 03/07/26
  4. Days On Market: 67
  5. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: Yes
  8. Wateraccess: Yes
  9. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
  10. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8483856
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33629
  4. Subdivision: Sunset Park
  5. Elementary School: Dale Mabry
  6. Middle School: Coleman
  7. High School: Plant
  8. Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
You can not find another waterfront lot in South Tampa for less! Direct access to the bay with no bridges! Cleared level lot, without tree issues...72 ft front, 66 feet on water, depth 126/133 fee. R
Details for 8 Belleview Boulevard 203, BELLEAIR, FL 33756
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $574.45 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 72
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2176
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor,Intracoastal Waterway,Pond
  13. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: TB8481965
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: BELLEAIR
  3. Zipcode: 33756
  4. Subdivision: Belleview Biltmore Villas S Ga
  5. Building: Belleview Biltmore Villas S Garden 8
  6. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Move in ready and tucked behind the secure, guarded gates of the prestigious Belleair Country Club in the charming Town of Belleair, this stunning corner residence offers a custom floor plan designed
Details for 5956 Aqua Reserve Boulevard, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34652
Townhome
  1. Price: $1,250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $284.09 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 62
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4400
  8. Acreage: 0.03 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8481395
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: NEW PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34652
  4. Subdivision: Aqua Reserve Townhomes
  5. Elementary School: Richey
  6. Middle School: Gulf
  7. High School: Gulf
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Under Construction. New Construction Introducing Aqua Reserve a limited collection of just thirty two boutique townhome residences within a private, ga