Details for 441 Stirling Bridge Drive, ORMOND BEACH, FL 32174
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,252,405.00
  2. Price sqft: $300.19 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 148
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4172
  8. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Pond
  14. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: TB8456725
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: ORMOND BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32174
  4. Subdivision: Plantation Bay
  5. Provided by: ICI SELECT REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
MODEL HOME FOR SALE WITH LEASEBACK OPPORTUNITY Experience this upgraded builder model on the lake in the gated, golfing community of Plantation Bay. ICI Homes' award winning Costa Mesa with all the up
Details for 441 Stirling Bridge Drive, Ormond Beach, FL 32174
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,252,405.00
  2. Days On Market: 149
  3. Bedrooms: 4
  4. Baths: 3
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  6. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  7. Pool: Yes
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 1220896
  1. County: Flagler
  2. City: Ormond Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32174
  4. Subdivision: Plantation Bay
  5. Provided by: ICI Select Realty Inc
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
MODEL HOME FOR SALE WITH LEASEBACK OPPORTUNITY Experience this upgraded builder model on the lake in the gated, golfing community of Plantation Bay. ICI Homes' award winning Costa Mesa with all the u
Details for 14421 Swiss Bridge Drive, LITHIA, FL 33547
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,252,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $226.69 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,300,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 377
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 5523
  10. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: TB8372949
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: LITHIA
  3. Zipcode: 33547
  4. Subdivision: Hinton Hawkstone
  5. Provided by: VINTAGE REAL ESTATE SERVICES
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Less than THREE YEARS OLD!!! Welcome to one of the most spacious and upgraded POOL/SPA HOMES in Hawkstone's private, gated community. Wait until you see this one! Nothing will compare to the LOVE put
Details for 2722 14th Avenue S, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33712
Multi-Family
  1. Price: $1,250,900.00
  2. Previous Price: $1,280,900
  3. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  4. Days On Market: 192
  5. Bedrooms: 5
  6. Baths: 6
  7. Acreage: 0.44 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1926
MLS#: TB8443916
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33712
  4. Subdivision: Wildwood Sub
  5. Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Sellers motivated home warranties offered on exsisting units no flood zone | cash flowing multifamily | all units occupied | development approved incredible multifamily investment opportunity in st.
Details for 3450 Gretna Drive, Spring Hill, FL 34609
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $520.83 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 2
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 2400
  7. Acreage: 9.50 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2015
MLS#: TB8507429
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34609
  4. Subdivision: Bigin At The Northeast Corner
  5. Elementary School: Pine Grove
  6. Middle School: Powell
  7. High School: Central
  8. Provided by: SUCCESS PROPERTY MANAGEMENT IN
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your private equestrian retreat! This stunning three bedroom, two bath home offers over 2500 sq ft of thoughtfully designed iiving space, set on over nine and a half fully fenced and cross
Details for 5645 Trieste Way, Boca Raton, FL 33487
Townhome
  1. Price: $1,250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $311.41 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4014
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: B26027226
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33487
  4. Subdivision: Trieste At Boca
  5. Elementary School: J. C. Mitchell
  6. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  7. High School: Boca Raton
  8. Provided by: LPT Realty, LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Trieste, the pinnacle of luxury living in East Boca Raton! This Casa Luna Model townhome, located in a prestigious 12 acre gated community built by Toll Brothers, offers elegance, comfort,
Details for 6502 Via Benita, Boca Raton, FL 33433
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $338.57 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 2
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3692
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: B26027064
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33433
  4. Subdivision: Villa Flora At Boca Pointe
  5. Elementary School: Verde K
  6. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  7. High School: Boca Raton
  8. Provided by: Heartland Realty Group LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Rare custom built WATERFRONT ESTATE in prestigious Boca Pointe. This spacious home features 4BR/3BA plus a versatile DEN. Layout includes 2 full baths on the main level and 1 full bath upstairs. Enjoy
Details for 155 Boca Raton Road 818, Boca Raton, FL 33432
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,008.06 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 2
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1240
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: B26026978
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33432
  4. Subdivision: Tower 155
  5. Building: Tower 155
  6. Elementary School: Boca Raton
  7. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  8. High School: Boca Raton
  9. Provided by: Compson Associates Inc
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Rarely available South facing 2 bedroom with 2 baths that has been extremely upgraded throughout. This top floor unit is light and bright with an abundance of natural light with 10 foot ceiling height
Details for 7845 Flame Vine Way, Crystal River, FL 34428
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $694.44 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 2
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 8
  7. Bldg sqft: 1800
  8. Acreage: 31.91 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1969
MLS#: 2259316
  1. County: Citrus
  2. City: Crystal River
  3. Zipcode: 34428
  4. Subdivision: Not In Hernando
  5. Elementary School: Other
  6. Middle School: Other
  7. High School: Other
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX Sunset Realty
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
What's behind the gate?? Some properties check boxes. This one rewrites the list entirely. Tucked behind electric entrance gates on 31.91 private acres, this estate has been obsessively built out from
Details for 7845 Flame Vine Way, CRYSTAL RIVER, FL 34428
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $552.12 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 2
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 8
  7. Bldg sqft: 2264
  8. Acreage: 31.91 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1969
MLS#: W7885248
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: CRYSTAL RIVER
  3. Zipcode: 34428
  4. Subdivision: Crystal Manor
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX SUNSET REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Whats behind the gate?? Some properties check boxes. This one rewrites the list entirely. Tucked behind electric entrance gates on 31.91 private acres, this estate has been obsessively built out from