Details for 3308 3rd Street, Pompano Beach, FL 33062
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $542.54 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,295,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/17/26
  5. Days On Market: 249
  6. Baths: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 2304
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1951
MLS#: R11121635
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pompano Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33062
  4. Subdivision: Blount Bros Pompano Beach
  5. Elementary School: McNab
  6. Middle School: Pompano Beach
  7. High School: Blanche Ely
  8. Provided by: Lang Realty/BR
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Rare value add beachside multifamily opportunity just steps from the ocean in Pompano Beach. Legally a 4 unit property with four electric meters but currently configured as five income producing units
Details for 3912 Ocean Boulevard 709, Highland Beach, FL 33487
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $821.83 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,270,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 254
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1521
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1976
MLS#: R11120051
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Highland Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33487
  4. Subdivision: Regency Highland Club Condo
  5. Building: Regency Highland Club Condo
  6. Provided by: William Raveis Real Estate
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
Views like no other! This highly desirable 2/2 Corner at Regency Highland not only features outstanding South/ West intercoastal Waterway Views, but is immaculately renovated to the highest standards.
Details for 2298 Indian Pass Road, Port St Joe, FL 32456
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $771.13 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 35
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1621
  7. Acreage: 1.19 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: Yes
  10. Wateraccess: Yes
  11. Waterfront Type: Gulf,ShorelineSand
  12. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: 788038
  1. County: GULF
  2. City: Port St Joe
  3. Zipcode: 32456
  4. Subdivision: No Named Subdivision
  5. Provided by: 98 Real Estate Group, LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Custom designed and thoughtfully positioned, this beachfront home on the Indian Pass peninsula offers rare privacy, elevation, and protection set back from the shoreline and surrounded by mature live
Details for 0 County Line Rd, Spring Hill, FL 34608
Land
  1. Price: $1,250,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 193
  3. Acreage: 5.28 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 849529
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34608
  4. Subdivision: Not On List
  5. Provided by: REMAX Marketing Specialists
  6. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  7. DMCA Notice
5.28 commercial acreage now available in an area where a lot of development is currently taking pace. Minutes from the Suncoast Parkway, this lot is ideally placed for development of any kind to supp
Details for 400 Central Avenue 1704, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33701
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $781.74 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1599
  8. Acreage: 2.30 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: TB8506111
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33701
  4. Subdivision: 400 Central
  5. Building: 400 Central
  6. Elementary School: Campbell Park
  7. Middle School: John Hopkins
  8. High School: St. Petersburg
  9. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Experience elevated downtown living at the newly completed 400 Central. A rare opportunity to own in a brand new luxury building at pre construction pricing. Move in ready and competitively positioned
Details for 14810 Donald Ross Court, TAMPA, FL 33626
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $254.38 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4914
  8. Acreage: 0.42 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2015
MLS#: TB8504956
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33626
  4. Subdivision: Old Memorial Sub Ph
  5. Elementary School: Hammond
  6. Middle School: Sergeant Smith
  7. High School: Sickles
  8. Provided by: MIHARA & ASSOCIATES INC.
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Prepare to be captivated by this showstopping estate in the prominent GATED enclave of Old Memorial, where timeless luxury, commanding curb appeal, and impeccable design come together in spectacular f
Details for 16500 Gulf Boulevard 654, NORTH REDINGTON BEACH, FL 33708
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,016.26 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 14
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1230
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: TB8502671
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: NORTH REDINGTON BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33708
  4. Subdivision: Tides Beach Club Condo
  5. Building: Tides Beach Club Condo
  6. Elementary School: Bauder
  7. Middle School: Seminole
  8. High School: Seminole
  9. Provided by: LPT REALTY LLC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Elevated coastal living with stunning views! This 6th floor condo delivers the lifestyle youve been waiting for. Fully renovated and move in ready, this 2 bedroom, 2 bath residence offers 1,230 square
Details for 39 Bayshore Circle, PLACIDA, FL 33946
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $125.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 15
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 5
  7. Bldg sqft: 10000
  8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
  13. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: TB8502162
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: PLACIDA
  3. Zipcode: 33946
  4. Subdivision: Palm Island Estates Un 3
  5. Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
HIGH and DRY!! This home stands tall on top of pilings over 15 feet!! The most recent storm showed zero water damage. Not a single drop of saltwater touched it. With just a short ferry ride. You a
Details for 16500 Gulf Boulevard 352, NORTH REDINGTON BEACH, FL 33708
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $896.06 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 15
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1395
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: TB8501416
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: NORTH REDINGTON BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33708
  4. Subdivision: Tides Beach Club Condo
  5. Building: Tides Beach Club Condo
  6. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Experience the pinnacle of Gulf front living at The Tides Beach Club, where refined coastal luxury meets resort style convenience. This meticulously maintained third floor residence offers sweeping, u
Details for 3005 Meadow Street, TAMPA, FL 33611
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $248.41 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 20
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 5032
  8. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8500479
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33611
  4. Subdivision: Meadowlawn
  5. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Pre Construction. To be built. Experience modern luxury in this brand new 3,593 sq. ft. residence, located within minutes to the Bayshore and Downtown Tampa. Offering 5 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms, this