Details for 14823 Crimson Oaks Trail, DADE CITY, FL 33525
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,259,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $238.54 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,289,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 89
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 5278
  10. Acreage: 1.11 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8476023
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: DADE CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33525
  4. Subdivision: Crimson Estates
  5. Provided by: BINGHAM REALTY INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this exceptional brand new construction home offering 3,752 sqft of thoughtfully designed living space on just over an acre. This spacious floor plan includes 5 bedrooms, 4 1/2 bathrooms, a
Details for 1305 4th Street 401g Rt, SARASOTA, FL 34236
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,259,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $844.97 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 50
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1490
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: A4686656
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34236
  4. Subdivision: The Gallery Sarasota
  5. Building: The Gallery Sarasota
  6. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. A flawless fusion of art and world class architecture, The Gallery Sarasota is a boutique style condominium centrally located downtown 3 blocks from the bay, above floodplain with
Details for 9091 Grand Prix Lane Sw, Boynton Beach, FL 33472
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,259,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $298.55 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 28
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4217
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2017
MLS#: B26007260
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33472
  4. Subdivision: Palm Meadows Estates
  5. Elementary School: Crystal Lakes (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: West Boynton
  7. High School: Park Vista
  8. Provided by: Serhant
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Va assumable mortgage at 2. 88%. Beautifully upgraded 2 story lakefront home with no rear neighbors and serene water views. Built by cal atlantic with over $100k in upgrades including impact windows &
Details for 5845 43rd Street Road, OCALA, FL 34474
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,259,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $267.76 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,298,080
  4. Last Price Change: 03/20/26
  5. Days On Market: 329
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4702
  10. Acreage: 0.55 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: OM703400
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34474
  4. Subdivision: Hunt Clubfox Point
  5. Elementary School: Saddlewood
  6. Middle School: Liberty
  7. High School: West Port
  8. Provided by: JOAN PLETCHER
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Located in Hunt Club at Fox Point residence, ideally situated on an expansive 0.55 +/ acre lot. This luxurious property features an open and airy layout, ideal for modern living and entertaining. St
Details for 326 120th Drive, Coral Springs, FL 33071
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,257,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $375.45 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3348
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: B26027355
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coral Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33071
  4. Subdivision: Mariners Cove Of Eagle Lake
  5. Elementary School: Westchester
  6. Middle School: Sawgrass Springs
  7. High School: Coral Glades
  8. Provided by: EXP Realty
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully updated waterfront home in the heart of Coral Springs! Featuring a newer roof, newer flooring (2023), and recently remodeled bathrooms, this home offers the perfect blend o
Details for 13930 36th Court, Davie, FL 33330
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,256,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $254.66 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 20
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4932
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: B26019527
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Davie
  3. Zipcode: 33330
  4. Subdivision: Sunnylane Farms
  5. Elementary School: Country Isles
  6. Middle School: Indian Ridge
  7. High School: Western
  8. Provided by: Realty Now, LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 13509 Park Boulevard, SEMINOLE, FL 33776
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,255,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $308.89 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,225,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/10/26
  5. Days On Market: 223
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4063
  10. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: TB8433749
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: SEMINOLE
  3. Zipcode: 33776
  4. Subdivision: Pinellas Groves
  5. Elementary School: Bauder
  6. Middle School: Seminole
  7. High School: Seminole
  8. Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Back on Market! Buyer lost financing. Imagine your new coastal lifestyle in a newly built 5 bed 4.5 bath pool and spa home that is just a short bike or golf cart ride away from the beach. Built by P
Details for 250 George Road, PORT CHARLOTTE, FL 33952
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,255,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $159.26 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,500,000
  4. Last Price Change: 11/07/25
  5. Days On Market: 431
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 6
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 7880
  10. Acreage: 0.29 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
  15. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: C7506274
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: PORT CHARLOTTE
  3. Zipcode: 33952
  4. Subdivision: Port Charlotte Sec 040
  5. Elementary School: Peace River
  6. Middle School: Port Charlotte
  7. High School: Charlotte
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX HARBOR REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Exceptional waterfront home in port charlotte w/nearly instant access to open water! Looking for a spectacular waterfront residence w/***new metal roof***, five bedrooms (all of them w/en suite baths)
Details for 9513 St Germain Drive, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33412
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,254,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $368.57 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,249,990
  4. Last Price Change: 04/17/26
  5. Days On Market: 147
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3405
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: F10541357
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33412
  4. Subdivision: L'ambiance At Avenir
  5. Elementary School: Pierce Hammock
  6. Middle School: Osceola Creek
  7. High School: Palm Beach Gardens
  8. Provided by: Maltbie Realty Group
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
***New Construction** Move in ready. Welcome to the newly built Riley floorplan by Kolter Homes, located in the gated community of L'Ambiance at Avenir. This spacious and elegantly designed home featu
Details for 1101 Jackson Street 2205, TAMPA, FL 33602
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,254,824.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,313.95 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,193,357
  4. Last Price Change: 11/20/25
  5. Days On Market: 472
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 955
  9. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8342980
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33602
  4. Subdivision: Hotel Ora Private Residences
  5. Provided by: ARC REALTY GROUP
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Pre Construction. To be built. Welcome to the crown jewel of Tampas skyline:Exceptional income opportunity to own a 5 star luxury hotel suite in the mos