Details for 1720 Richard Ervin Parkway, TARPON SPRINGS, FL 34688
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,265,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $393.10 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,345,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/04/26
  5. Days On Market: 180
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3218
  10. Acreage: 0.60 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  16. Year Built: 1951
MLS#: TB8438137
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: TARPON SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 34688
  4. Subdivision: Tarpon Spgs Official Map
  5. Elementary School: Tarpon Springs
  6. Middle School: Tarpon Springs
  7. High School: Tarpon Springs
  8. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Positioned at the tip of a private peninsula on Lake Tarpon, this exceptional waterfront residence offers something that simply cannot be duplicated: expansive panoramic water views, a true double lot
Details for 774 32nd Avenue N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33704
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,265,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $637.92 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 341
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1983
  7. Acreage: 0.40 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1923
MLS#: TB8394089
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33704
  4. Elementary School: John M Sexton
  5. Middle School: Meadowlawn
  6. High School: St. Petersburg
  7. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Unque large (1983 sq ft) older florida style 2 story home. First floor has a kitchen, dining room, family room, living room bathroom, and a florida room. Plus a fireplace. Second floor has 3 bedrooms
Details for 5330 199 Avenue, Pembroke Pines, FL 33332
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,265,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $411.52 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 49
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3074
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1994
MLS#: B26006774
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pembroke Pines
  3. Zipcode: 33332
  4. Subdivision: Seligman Kia Acres
  5. Elementary School: Manatee Bay (Broward)
  6. Middle School: Silver Trail
  7. High School: West Broward
  8. Provided by: Baypointe Realty & Management
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautifully maintained four bedroom pool home perfectly located in a very diserable area of Pembroke Pines sitting on a builder's acre. The home features 42" wood kitchen cabinets finished with crown
Details for 200 Palmetto Park Road 10, Boca Raton, FL 33432
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,265,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $741.07 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 51
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1707
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2009
MLS#: B26005921
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33432
  4. Subdivision: 200 East Palmetto Park Condo
  5. Building: 200 East Palmetto Park Condo
  6. Elementary School: Boca Raton
  7. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  8. High School: Boca Raton
  9. Provided by: One Sotheby's International Realty
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Experience the ultimate in downtown living in this ultra chic two level, 1,707 sf, 2 Bed|2.1Bath townhome in the heart of Boca Raton. This fabulous TH features 10' high ceilings, floor to ceiling wi
Details for 7 Grand Bay Circle, Juno Beach, FL 33408
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,265,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $413.40 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,400,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 236
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3060
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: R11125338
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Juno Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33408
  4. Subdivision: Oak Harbour
  5. Elementary School: The Conservatory
  6. Middle School: Howell L. Watkins
  7. High School: William T. Dwyer
  8. Provided by: Waterfront Properties & Club C
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Located in the Intracoastal front gated community of Oak Harbour this recently renovated home is close to area beaches and has access to rentable boat slips within the community. The interior boasts p
Listing Details for  Tammi Drive , TAVARES, FL 32778
Land
  1. Price: $1,265,000.00
  2. Acreage: 12.93 acres
  3. Pool: No
  4. Waterfront: Yes
  5. Wateraccess: Yes
  6. Waterfront Type: Canal - Freshwater
  7. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: G5045305
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: TAVARES
  3. Zipcode: 32778
  4. Subdivision: Venetian Village Add 04
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX PREMIER REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
PRIVACY, lots of privacy available with this 13 acre peninsular. Over 3500 feet of canal frontage. Good property for that special developer who wants to plan & enjoy the perfect hideaway. Call for fur
Details for 3223 Paxton Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33611
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,264,355.00
  2. Price sqft: $314.99 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,274,232
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 179
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4014
  10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8448416
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33611
  4. Subdivision: Mac Dill Heights
  5. Elementary School: Chiaramonte
  6. Middle School: Madison
  7. High School: Robinson
  8. Provided by: CENTURY 21 LIST WITH BEGGINS
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Built by one of South Tampa's premier builders, BCL Homes, this stunning custom 5 bedroom, 4 bathroom home offers exceptional attention to detail. Less than 10 mins to Downtown Tampa & Hyde Park Villa
Details for 2923 Elrod Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33611
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,263,628.00
  2. Price sqft: $312.01 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,273,451
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 112
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4050
  10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8466745
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33611
  4. Subdivision: Bayhill Estates 2nd Add
  5. Elementary School: Ballast Point
  6. Middle School: Madison
  7. High School: Robinson
  8. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBYS INTL REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Completed new construction home located on a quiet street in highly desirable South Tampa. Offering 3,359 square feet, this residence features 5 bedrooms, 4 full bathrooms, and a 2 car garage, all sit
Details for 168 Andros Harbour Place, Jupiter, FL 33458
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,262,550.00
  2. Price sqft: $321.18 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,329,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 76
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3931
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2013
MLS#: R11166912
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33458
  4. Subdivision: Loxahatchee Reserve North Ria
  5. Elementary School: Limestone Creek
  6. Middle School: Jupiter
  7. High School: Jupiter
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Located on a peaceful lakefront setting, this 4 or 5 bedroom home is priced to sell quickly. Interior upgrades include wood floors, custom kitchen cabinetry, quartz countertops and an enlarged butler'
Details for Address Not Provided
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,261,509.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,207.19 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,250,000
  4. Last Price Change: 11/24/25
  5. Days On Market: 299
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1045
  10. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8402345
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33602
  4. Subdivision: Hotel Ora Private Residences
  5. Building: Hotel Ora Private Residences
  6. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Pre Construction. To be built. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Pre Construction. To be built. Welcome to the crown jewel of Tampas skyli