Details for Tbd 2 Pineapple Lane, Fort Pierce, FL 34945
Land
  1. Price: $1,275,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 63
  3. Acreage: 23.19 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: B26000122
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Fort Pierce
  3. Zipcode: 34945
  4. Subdivision: Pineapple Kelly
  5. Provided by: Mark Walters & Company
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Former citrus land now with cattle grazing and AG Exemption taxation. Lot faces Pineapple Lane and is surrounded by ranchette & equestrian homesites. This lot has scattered oaks throughout.
Details for 2660 Sunset Drive, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32169
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,275,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $260.52 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,350,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 93
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  9. Bldg sqft: 4894
  10. Acreage: 0.63 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: 1222810
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: New Smyrna Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32169
  4. Subdivision: Turnbull Shores
  5. Provided by: Collado Real Estate
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Gracefully positioned on a rare 0. 63 acre estate lot along sunset drive on the east bank of turnbull bay, this refined new smyrna beach waterfront residence embodies the very best of coastal florida
Details for 2944 Ocean Shore Boulevard, Ormond Beach, FL 32176
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,275,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $416.67 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 124
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3060
  8. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1966
MLS#: 1221529
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Ormond Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32176
  4. Subdivision: Beau Rivage Shores
  5. Elementary School: Beacide
  6. Middle School: Ormond Beach
  7. High School: Seabreeze
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Florida Partners
  9. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Wake up to the Atlantic just steps from your door with this rare coastal property in Ormond Beach where sweeping ocean views and true shoreline access create an exceptional opportunity. Located direct
Details for 2730 Rio Ct  , PUNTA GORDA, FL 33950
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,274,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $350.25 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,299,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 201
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3640
  10. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2016
MLS#: C7516727
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: PUNTA GORDA
  3. Zipcode: 33950
  4. Subdivision: Punta Gorda Isles Sec 03
  5. Elementary School: Sallie Jones
  6. Middle School: Punta Gorda
  7. High School: Charlotte
  8. Provided by: FIVE STAR REALTY OF CHARLOTTE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Dont miss your opportunity to own this custom built ARTHUR RUTENBERG home located in the highly desirable community of Punta Gorda Isles. This home checks all the boxes! Located on a sailboat canal (n
Details for 10291 Atwater Bay Drive, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,274,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $243.46 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,299,500
  4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 302
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 5235
  10. Acreage: 0.34 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  15. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: O6326819
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER GARDEN
  3. Zipcode: 34787
  4. Subdivision: Waterleigh Ph 2b
  5. Elementary School: Water Spring
  6. Middle School: Water Spring
  7. High School: Horizon
  8. Provided by: REVEL REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
OFFERED with a 2021 LOWE PONTOON BOAT! Lakefront Luxury in Waterleigh with Private Dock and Fireworks Views. Welcome to the perfect blend of comfort, function, and lakeside living in the highly sought
Details for 18460 Purple Creek Lane, LUTZ, FL 33549
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,270,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $284.37 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 95
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4466
  8. Acreage: 1.93 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8470931
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: LUTZ
  3. Zipcode: 33549
  4. Subdivision: Sunset Estates
  5. Elementary School: Lutz
  6. Middle School: Liberty
  7. High School: Freedom
  8. Provided by: MOBLEY REALTY, INC.
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Experience the rare chance to own an exquisite private lot in a luxury boutique community, ideal for those desiring an exclusive sanctuary. Encircled by lush conservation land and
Details for 01 Unnamed  , Spring Hill, FL 34610
Land
  1. Price: $1,270,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $1,272,500
  3. Last Price Change: 03/26/26
  4. Days On Market: 421
  5. Acreage: 60.00 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8362819
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34610
  4. Provided by: RICHARD DOYLE REAL ESTATE
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Land !! , If you want quiet, secluded and magical, look no further. This is truly one of the last chances to grab 60 acres so close to Pinellas County, and Downtown Tampa (adjacent 20 acres is also a
Details for 4474 Begonia Court, WINDERMERE, FL 34786
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,270,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $221.49 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 17
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 5734
  8. Acreage: 0.66 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: O6402227
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINDERMERE
  3. Zipcode: 34786
  4. Subdivision: Magnolia Park Windermere
  5. Elementary School: Windermere Elem
  6. Middle School: Bridgewater
  7. High School: Windermere
  8. Provided by: SOGO REAL ESTATE SERVICES LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautifully maintained estate in a small, private gated community in Windermere, zoned for some of the area's best school you can even walk to Windermere High School. Situated on a quiet cul de sac w
Details for 16204 Saint Martin Street, CLERMONT, FL 34714
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,270,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $241.31 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 116
  4. Bedrooms: 10
  5. Baths: 8
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 5263
  8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: O6374432
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: CLERMONT
  3. Zipcode: 34714
  4. Subdivision: Windsor Cay Phase 1
  5. Provided by: WRA BUSINESS & REAL ESTATE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this impressive 10 bedroom luxury vacation home located within Windsor Cay Resort, a purpose built resort community vacation rentals. Ideally situated near Central Floridas major attraction
Details for 16894 Wingspread Loop, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,270,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $232.39 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 173
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 5465
  8. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: O6362090
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER GARDEN
  3. Zipcode: 34787
  4. Subdivision: Hawksmoor Ph 4
  5. Elementary School: Water Spring
  6. Middle School: Water Spring
  7. High School: Horizon
  8. Provided by: THE BRAHMIN GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Come take a look at this beautiful modern elevation and spacious home. Hawksmoor community offers a luxury lifestyle nestled in Winter Garden's popular Horizon West area. This spacious home is located