Details for 909 Stillwater Court, Weston, FL 33327
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,275,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $344.22 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,300,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/23/26
  5. Days On Market: 8
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3704
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: B26003930
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Weston
  3. Zipcode: 33327
  4. Subdivision: Cove Iii In Savanna
  5. Elementary School: Gator Run
  6. Middle School: Falcon Cove
  7. High School: Cypress Bay
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Legacy
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Nestled on a Fabulous Corner Lot Highly Sought After Savanna's Cove Isles Carlton floorplan w/ open living spaces & Souring Ceilings Abundant natural light w/ a triple split bedroom layout Rem
Details for 1116 Russell Loop, THE VILLAGES, FL 32162
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,275,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $304.22 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,477,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 92
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4191
  10. Acreage: 0.32 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: OM717794
  1. County: SUMTER
  2. City: THE VILLAGES
  3. Zipcode: 32162
  4. Subdivision: Villages Of Sumter
  5. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 1116 Russell Loop, a stunning premier Chatham model home offering the ideal blend of luxury, comfort, and location. This expansive 3 bedroom, 2 bath concrete block and stucco residence boas
Details for 402 127th Place, OCALA, FL 34473
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,275,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $313.81 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,300,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 341
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4063
  10. Acreage: 10.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2011
MLS#: OM702468
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34473
  4. Provided by: PEGASUS REALTY & ASSOC INC
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this exceptional 10 acre farm on a quiet dead end road with ride out access to the trails of the Florida Horse Park. Private, beautifully maintained, and thoughtfully designed, this unique
Details for 1403 Mainsail Circle, Jupiter, FL 33477
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,275,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $672.11 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,325,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/10/26
  5. Days On Market: 65
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1897
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: R11169956
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33477
  4. Subdivision: Sea Colony Condo
  5. Building: Sea Colony Condo
  6. Elementary School: Lighthouse
  7. Middle School: Independence
  8. High School: William T. Dwyer
  9. Provided by: Devaney Real Estate Group
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Completely updated and customized unit in Sea Colony. All renovations completed in 2024. 4 bedroom, 3 full bath. New plumbing throughout. New electrical throughout, replaced panel and added surge pro
Details for 8668 Marlamoor Lane, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33412
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,275,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $233.30 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,290,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 33
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 5
  9. Bldg sqft: 5465
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: R11165369
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33412
  4. Subdivision: Bay Hill Estates
  5. Elementary School: Pierce Hammock
  6. Middle School: Western Pines
  7. High School: Seminole Ridge
  8. Provided by: Lifestyle International Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 8668 Marlamoor Lane, a beautifully maintained rental offering comfort, functionality, and Florida lifestyle living at its finest. This spacious home features an open and airy floor plan
Details for 957 Mill Creek Drive, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,275,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $350.08 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,349,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 89
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3642
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: R11163457
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33410
  4. Subdivision: Evergrene Pcd 2
  5. Elementary School: Marsh Pointe
  6. Middle School: Watson B. Duncan
  7. High School: William T. Dwyer
  8. Provided by: Brown Harris Stevens of PB
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Lovely 3BR/3BA single family home in the gated community of Evergrene, located in the heart of Palm Beach Gardens. Bright and airy with high ceilings, a gourmet kitchen, screened patio, and lush lands
Details for 220 Lake Shore Drive 1011, Lake Park, FL 33403
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,275,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $713.49 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,450,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 92
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1787
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: R11162548
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Park
  3. Zipcode: 33403
  4. Subdivision: Nautilus 220 Condominium
  5. Building: Nautilus 220 Condominium
  6. Elementary School: Lake Park
  7. Middle School: Howell L. Watkins
  8. High School: Palm Beach Gardens
  9. Provided by: Block Realty
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Be the first to enjoy this brand new, never lived in, waterfront residence at Nautilus 220. This 2 bedroom, 2.5 bath condo features TWO PARKING SPOTS, private storage unit, 10 foot ceilings, a bright
Details for 4659 Manatee Way, Stuart, FL 34997
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,275,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $394.49 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,340,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 98
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3232
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: R11160808
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Stuart
  3. Zipcode: 34997
  4. Subdivision: Manatee Isles
  5. Elementary School: Port Salerno
  6. Middle School: Murray
  7. High School: South Fork
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX of Stuart
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
WATERFRONT HOME with boat dock and 10K LB lift. CBS construction with 3 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms and 2 car garage. Custom Key West Style Home with designer touches as custom lighting, cabinetry, quartz
Details for 1109 Marine Way E L1l + Boat, North Palm Beach, FL 33408
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,275,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $535.94 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,290,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/04/26
  5. Days On Market: 103
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2379
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: R11159402
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: North Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33408
  4. Subdivision: Old Port Cove Harbor Village C
  5. Building: Old Port Cove Harbor Village Condo
  6. Elementary School: The Conservatory
  7. Middle School: Howell L. Watkins
  8. High School: Palm Beach Gardens
  9. Provided by: Eb Stone Realty
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Boaters Delight in Harbor Village of Old Port Cove. ONE OF A KIND UNIT on the 1st Floor with the BEST intracoastal views. 40ft Boat Slip Included (#55), 3 Bedroom 3 Bathroom condo lives like a Single
Details for 14409 67th Trail N, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,275,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $370.86 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,279,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 110
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3438
  10. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: R11157303
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33418
  4. Subdivision: Palm Beach Country Estates
  5. Elementary School: Marsh Pointe
  6. Middle School: Independence
  7. High School: William T. Dwyer
  8. Provided by: Sutter & Nugent LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Set on 1.15 acres in Palm Beach Country Estates, this beautifully upgraded 4BR/3BA home offers privacy, space, and modern efficiency with no HOA. Notable features include a whole house generator, sola