Single Family
- Price: $1,275,000.00
- Price sqft: $402.59 / sqft
- Days On Market: 22
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3167
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: B26018609
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33315
- Subdivision: River Oaks
- Elementary School: Croissant Park
- Middle School: New River
- High School: Stranahan
- Provided by: LoKation
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,275,000.00
- Price sqft: $251.98 / sqft
- Days On Market: 26
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 5060
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1966
MLS#: B26016043
- County: Broward
- City: Hollywood
- Zipcode: 33021
- Subdivision: Hollywood Hills
- Elementary School: Orange Brook
- Middle School: Olsen
- High School: South Broward
- Provided by: Lifestyle International Realty
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $1,275,000.00
- Price sqft: $634.01 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,390,000
- Last Price Change: 04/30/26
- Days On Market: 30
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2011
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1986
MLS#: B26014609
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Singer Island
- Zipcode: 33404
- Subdivision: Martinique 2 Condo
- Building: Martinique 2 Condo
- Elementary School: Lincoln
- Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Palm Beach)
- High School: William T. Dwyer
- Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,275,000.00
- Price sqft: $392.91 / sqft
- Days On Market: 34
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3245
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1957
MLS#: B26013093
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Fort Pierce
- Zipcode: 34982
- Subdivision: Metes And Bounds
- Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Of The Treasure Coast
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $1,275,000.00
- Price sqft: $713.89 / sqft
- Days On Market: 34
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1786
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1970
MLS#: B26013008
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33432
- Subdivision: Sabal Shores Apts Condo
- Building: Sabal Shores Apts Condo
- Elementary School: Boca Raton
- Middle School: Boca Raton Community
- High School: Boca Raton
- Provided by: William Raveis Real Estate
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,275,000.00
- Price sqft: $381.28 / sqft
- Days On Market: 35
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3344
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1989
MLS#: B26012712
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33496
Single Family
- Price: $1,275,000.00
- Price sqft: $338.20 / sqft
- Days On Market: 37
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3770
- Acreage: 11.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2018
MLS#: B26011857
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Fort Pierce
- Zipcode: 34945
- Subdivision: Hays Subdivision
- Provided by: Mark Walters & Company
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,275,000.00
- Price sqft: $360.37 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,300,000
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 41
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3538
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2004
MLS#: B26010444
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach Gardens
- Zipcode: 33418
- Subdivision: Mirabella At Mirasol A
- Elementary School: Marsh Pointe
- Middle School: Watson B. Duncan
- High School: William T. Dwyer
- Provided by: One Sotheby's International Re
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,275,000.00
- Price sqft: $425.71 / sqft
- Days On Market: 44
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2995
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: B26008734
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33433
- Subdivision: Boca Grove
- Elementary School: Del Prado
- Middle School: Omni
- High School: Spanish River
- Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Boca Raton
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,275,000.00
- Price sqft: $341.27 / sqft
- Days On Market: 46
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3736
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: B26008235
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Jupiter
- Zipcode: 33478
- Subdivision: Acreage & Unrec
- Elementary School: Jupiter Farms
- Middle School: Watson B. Duncan
- High School: Jupiter
- Provided by: Blue Lighthouse Realty, INC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice