Searching on:
- Zipcode = 33496
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $12,000,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,479.29 / sqft
- Days On Market: 3
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 11
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 8112
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: B26022302
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33496
- Subdivision: St Andrews Country Club 5
- Elementary School: Calusa (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: Omni
- High School: Spanish River
- Provided by: Premier Estate Properties Inc.
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $10,899,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,010.76 / sqft
- Days On Market: 12
- Bedrooms: 7
- Baths: 9
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 10783
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1997
MLS#: B26021088
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33496
- Subdivision: Carlton Estates At Woodfield C
- Elementary School: Calusa (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: Omni
- High School: Spanish River
- Provided by: Premiere Realty LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $9,975,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,120.03 / sqft
- Previous Price: $10,500,000
- Last Price Change: 03/30/26
- Days On Market: 372
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 8
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 8906
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: R11087609
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33496
Single Family
- Price: $8,995,000.00
- Price sqft: $873.90 / sqft
- Days On Market: 27
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 9
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 11
- Bldg sqft: 10293
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1987
MLS#: B26015536
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33496
Single Family
- Price: $8,950,000.00
- Price sqft: $935.21 / sqft
- Previous Price: $10,450,000
- Last Price Change: 01/31/26
- Days On Market: 314
- Bedrooms: 7
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 9570
- Acreage: 5.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1996
MLS#: R11104473
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33496
- Subdivision: Horseshoe Acres | Palm Beach F
- Elementary School: Whispering Pines (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: Eagles Landing
- High School: Olympic Heights
- Provided by: The Corcoran Group
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $8,495,000.00
- Price sqft: $991.94 / sqft
- Days On Market: 67
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 8
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 8564
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2027
MLS#: R11169534
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33496
Single Family
- Price: $7,999,999.00
- Price sqft: $1,078.46 / sqft
- Previous Price: $8,299,000
- Last Price Change: 04/24/26
- Days On Market: 39
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 8
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 7418
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: B26010941
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33496
- Subdivision: St Andrews Country Club 2
- Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Boca Raton
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $7,549,000.00
- Price sqft: $675.65 / sqft
- Previous Price: $7,600,000
- Last Price Change: 04/01/26
- Days On Market: 87
- Bedrooms: 7
- Baths: 8
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 11173
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2016
MLS#: R11163130
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33496
- Subdivision: Le Rivage
- Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $6,750,000.00
- Price sqft: $618.53 / sqft
- Days On Market: 28
- Bedrooms: 8
- Baths: 10
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 5
- Bldg sqft: 10913
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2002
MLS#: B26015068
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33496
- Subdivision: Long Lake Estates 1 As
- Elementary School: Whispering Pines (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: Omni
- High School: Olympic Heights
- Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $6,495,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,045.73 / sqft
- Previous Price: $6,995,000
- Last Price Change: 03/27/26
- Days On Market: 111
- Bedrooms: 7
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 6211
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1993
MLS#: R11156215
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33496
- Subdivision: Devon Place
- Elementary School: Calusa (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: Omni
- High School: Spanish River
- Provided by: Lang Realty/ BR
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice