Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like River Oaks
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 9085 Highway A1a, Melbourne Beach, FL 32951
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,700,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $736.90 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,750,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 89
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 3664
  9. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: R11162970
  1. County: Brevard
  2. City: Melbourne Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32951
  4. Subdivision: Indian River Oaks Subd
  5. Provided by: Compass Florida, LLC
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
OCEANFRONT NO HOA ALL OFFERS ENCOURAGED! Located in desirable south Melbourne Beach, this UPDATED 3 story single family home, with balconies on the 2nd and 3rd floors, plus an extra room and a finis
Details for 8635 Riverside Drive, ARCADIA, FL 34269
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,642,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $184.88 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,825,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 42
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  9. Bldg sqft: 8884
  10. Acreage: 1.40 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: River Front
  15. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: C7523646
  1. County: DESOTO
  2. City: ARCADIA
  3. Zipcode: 34269
  4. Subdivision: River Oaks Sub
  5. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
There are houses and then there are properties that feel like you unlocked a completely different level of living. This is one of those. Welcome to over 5,300 square feet of custom built waterfront li
Details for 1481 Lambert Avenue, FLAGLER BEACH, FL 32136
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,525,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $166.89 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 74
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 10
  7. Bldg sqft: 9138
  8. Acreage: 2.62 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1992
MLS#: FC316506
  1. County: FLAGLER
  2. City: FLAGLER BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32136
  4. Subdivision: River Oaks Sub
  5. Provided by: MAXREV LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Experience the luxury of this meticulously maintained Mediterranean style home on Lambert Ave. Set on over 2.5 private acres and surrounded by majestic oaks, towering palms, and Spanish moss, the prop
Details for 1707 24th Street 1-2, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33315
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,399,995.00
  2. Price sqft: $643.09 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 124
  4. Baths: 4
  5. Bldg sqft: 2177
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: R11152552
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33315
  4. Subdivision: Osceola Park / River Oaks
  5. Provided by: LoKation
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Rare opportunity to own a fully renovated, income producing NO HOA duplex in booming Fort Lauderdale. Over $300,000 in upgrades completed 2023 2024 including new roof, impact windows, driveway, 2 new
Details for 1328 21st Court, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33315
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,340,499.00
  2. Price sqft: $433.96 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,499,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 42
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3089
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2011
MLS#: B26008985
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33315
  4. Subdivision: River Oaks
  5. Elementary School: Croissant Park
  6. Middle School: New River
  7. High School: Stranahan
  8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Tucked within the exclusive gated enclave of La Preserve, one of the few east side communities of its kind, this beautifully maintained residence offers the perfect blend of privacy, space, and conven
Details for 1421 20th Court, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33315
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,275,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $402.59 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 21
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3167
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: B26018609
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33315
  4. Subdivision: River Oaks
  5. Elementary School: Croissant Park
  6. Middle School: New River
  7. High School: Stranahan
  8. Provided by: LoKation
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Situated on one of the largest lots in the prestigious La Preserve gated community, this spacious single family residence offers 4 bedrooms, 3.5 baths with oversized pool and 2 car garage. Dual living
Details for 171 River Oaks Drive, OSTEEN, FL 32764
Single Family
  1. Price: $995,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $127.89 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $999,999
  4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
  5. Days On Market: 48
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
  9. Bldg sqft: 7780
  10. Acreage: 5.05 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: V4948082
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: OSTEEN
  3. Zipcode: 32764
  4. Subdivision: River Oaks Estates
  5. Provided by: LIVELY REAL ESTATE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
LISTED BELOW APPRAISED VALUE!! Welcome to your ULTIMATE modern farmhouse dreamwhere luxury meets wide open living on 5 PRISTINE ACRES! This newly built barndominium is more than a home; its a lifestyl
Details for 1591 Lambert Avenue, FLAGLER BEACH, FL 32136
Single Family
  1. Price: $898,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $216.60 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 39
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4150
  8. Acreage: 1.17 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: FC315862
  1. County: FLAGLER
  2. City: FLAGLER BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32136
  4. Subdivision: River Oaks Sub
  5. Elementary School: Old Kings
  6. Middle School: Buddy Taylor
  7. High School: Flagler
  8. Provided by: REALTY EXECUTIVES OCEANSIDE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience refined coastal living in this exceptional residence! Designed with elegance and comfort in mind, this stunning 4 bedroom, 3 full bath home offers an elevated lifestyle just minutes from t
Details for 1500 20th Street, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33315
Single Family
  1. Price: $890,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $312.83 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 22
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2845
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2012
MLS#: B26017712
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33315
  4. Subdivision: River Oaks
  5. Elementary School: Croissant Park
  6. Middle School: New River
  7. High School: Stranahan
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida, LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautifully maintained 2012 built 4BR/2BA single family home on a desirable corner lot in River Oaks with 2 car garage! This spacious, light filled residence features an open concept layout, impact wi
Details for 925 Lambert Avenue, Flagler Beach, FL 32136
Single Family
  1. Price: $750,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $193.60 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 86
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3874
  8. Acreage: 1.38 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: 1223049
  1. County: Flagler
  2. City: Flagler Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32136
  4. Subdivision: River Oaks
  5. Elementary School: Old Kings
  6. Middle School: Buddy Taylor
  7. High School: Flagler Palm
  8. Provided by: Clayton Realty Group, LLC
  9. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Located on the Prestigious Lambert Ave. A Flagler Beach house just 6 mins from the beach. This 3 bed, 2.5 bath home blends refined character with relaxed coastal living. From the moment you enter, y