Details for 12020 Birkdale Run, Jupiter, FL 33469
Townhome
  1. Price: $1,275,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $323.28 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,350,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
  5. Days On Market: 125
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3944
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1995
MLS#: R11152672
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33469
  4. Subdivision: Jupiter Hills Village
  5. Elementary School: Hobe Sound
  6. Middle School: Murray
  7. High School: South Fork
  8. Provided by: Lost Tree Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Located on the 8th hold of the Village Course in prestigious Jupiter Hills Village, this light filled two story townhouse features 3 bedrooms, 3 full and one half baths, private pool, over 2,950 livin
Details for 8650 Ocean Drive 301, Jensen Beach, FL 34957
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,275,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $453.74 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 160
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2810
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: R11145432
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Jensen Beach
  3. Zipcode: 34957
  4. Subdivision: Regency Island Dunes Condomini
  5. Building: Regency Island Dunes Condominium
  6. Provided by: Luxury Real Estate Group LLC
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Live in permanent vacation at this ocean front condo! The unit is thoroughly updated and includes custom Italian finishes in the kitchen and bathrooms. Northeastern exposure provides an abundance of
Details for 512 Saint Lucie Crescent, Stuart, FL 34994
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,275,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $388.72 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,495,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 219
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 6
  8. Bldg sqft: 3280
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1925
MLS#: R11129774
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Stuart
  3. Zipcode: 34994
  4. Subdivision: Bessey Addition
  5. Provided by: Berk Realty
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Embrace the potential of this mixed use marvel at 512 SW St. Lucie Crescent in Stuart, FL. Boasting 2,548 SF of space, this versatile building, originally constructed in 1925, & is primed for a variet
Details for 775 Montclaire Court, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,275,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $261.22 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 299
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4881
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: R11108760
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Royal Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33411
  4. Subdivision: Wellington View
  5. Elementary School: Everglades (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Emerald Cove
  7. High School: Palm Beach Central
  8. Provided by: LPT Realty, LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Don't miss this rare opportunity to own a stunning waterfront pool home in the desirable Wellington area. Nestled on a quiet street in the exclusive community of Wellington View, this elegant estate o
Details for 2860 Ocean Boulevard 506, Palm Beach, FL 33480
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,275,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $708.33 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,325,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/17/26
  5. Days On Market: 495
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1800
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: R11048757
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33480
  4. Subdivision: La Palma Condo
  5. Building: La Palma Condo
  6. Elementary School: Palm Beach Public
  7. High School: Forest Hill
  8. Provided by: Douglas Elliman
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience luxurious waterfront living in this beautifully renovated corner apartment with spectacular intracoastal views. This modern residence features an open kitchen, spacious living/dining areas,
Details for 6899 Collins Avenue 1203, Miami Beach, FL 33141
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,275,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.49 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 69
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 853000
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2008
MLS#: F10556015
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33141
  4. Subdivision: Carillon North
  5. Building: Carillon North
  6. Elementary School: Biscayne Beach
  7. Middle School: Miami Beach Nautilus
  8. High School: Miami Beach
  9. Provided by: LoKation
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Lowest Priced 2BR/2BA, Coastal Luxury Living at The North Tower Carillon Miami Beach Wellness Resort. Stunning Boutique residence with Private Beach service and World class amenities. Four pools, a st
Details for 1919 Club Drive, Wellington, FL 33414
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,275,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $1,365,000
  3. Last Price Change: 01/28/26
  4. Days On Market: 119
  5. Bedrooms: 4
  6. Baths: 4
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: F10544759
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Wellington
  3. Zipcode: 33414
  4. Subdivision: Lakefield Of The Landings At W
  5. Elementary School: Binks Forest
  6. Middle School: Wellington Landings
  7. Provided by: United Realty Group, Inc
  8. Provided through
  9. DMCA Notice
Set within the prestigious private gated community of Lakefield West in Wellington, this beautiful 4b/3.5b + office home overlooks pristine golf course views of the Wanderers Club 17th green. Key feat
Details for 2100 Atlantic  P4, Cocoa Beach, FL 32931
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,275,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 186
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 3
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 1975
MLS#: F10535872
  1. County: Brevard
  2. City: Cocoa Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32931
  4. Subdivision: 2100 Tower
  5. Building: 2100 Tower
  6. Provided by: Crown Realty Partners LLC
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Experience luxury coastal living in this rare, renovated penthouse at the iconic 2100 Tower in world famous Cocoa Beach. This spacious 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath residence offers 2,543 sq. ft. of refined com
Details for 649 Charmagne Lane, Port Orange, FL 32127
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,275,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $211.65 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 6024
  8. Acreage: 1.21 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: 1225962
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Port Orange
  3. Zipcode: 32127
  4. Subdivision: Bentwood
  5. Elementary School: Sweetwater
  6. Middle School: Creekside
  7. High School: Spruce Creek
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX Advantage
  9. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Tucked away on over an acre of beautifully wooded privacy, this Bentwood estate is where everyday living feels like a private retreat. Welcome to 649 Charmagne Lane, a stunning estate nestled in the d
Details for 7 Sandra Drive, Ormond Beach, FL 32176
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,275,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $348.46 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3659
  8. Acreage: 0.55 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: 1225924
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Ormond Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32176
  4. Subdivision: Knollwood Beach
  5. High School: Seabreeze
  6. Provided by: Aloha Realty of Florida LLC
  7. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  8. DMCA Notice
Experience the ultimate beachside oasis! This exceptionally private double lot compound features a main house, a casita, and a 20 x 40 resort pool! The main house has been fully remodeled, custom fea