Searching on:
  1. Zipcode = 32931
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 2 River Falls Dr, COCOA BEACH, FL 32931
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $442.92 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 90
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 8918
  8. Acreage: 0.33 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Lagoon,River Front
  14. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: O6381349
  1. County: BREVARD
  2. City: COCOA BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32931
  4. Subdivision: River Falls Estates
  5. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Luxurious waterfront custom estate with 5 bedrooms, 5.5 baths, and over 6,558 square feet exceptionally updated in 2022. Experience endless coastal paradise with 150 feet of Banana River frontage, bre
Details for 7 Cove View Court, COCOA BEACH, FL 32931
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,100,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $408.70 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 7
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 7585
  8. Acreage: 0.48 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: River Front
  14. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: O6404426
  1. County: BREVARD
  2. City: COCOA BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32931
  4. Subdivision: Sunset Cove
  5. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
A Tuscany inspired riverside escape in the world renowned town of Cocoa Beach, this exceptional estate is perfectly positioned between the tranquil Banana River and the sparkling Atlantic Ocean, offer
Details for 1790 Bay Shore Drive, COCOA BEACH, FL 32931
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,900,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $186.90 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 31
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 10166
  8. Acreage: 0.44 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1964
MLS#: A4689615
  1. County: BREVARD
  2. City: COCOA BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32931
  4. Subdivision: West Point Add
  5. Provided by: PLATINUM REAL ESTATE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Cocoa Beach waterfront home with 175 feet of frontage, a rare private boat ramp, and direct Intracoastal access with no fixed bridges to open water, offering a true Florida waterfront lifestyle. Locat
Details for 2465 Atlantic Avenue 401, Cocoa Beach, FL 32931
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,400,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $510.20 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 8
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2744
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: B26024020
  1. County: Brevard
  2. City: Cocoa Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32931
  4. Subdivision: Carlyle Condominium Of Crescen
  5. Building: Carlyle Condominium Of Crescent Beach
  6. Provided by: Illustrated Properties
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Rarely available, direct oceanfront, luxury 3 bed, 3.5 bath, plus den! Unobstructed sunrise and sunset views. Enjoy rocket launches from your oversized covered balcony. Kitchen updates include, quartz
Details for 2100 Atlantic  P4, Cocoa Beach, FL 32931
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,275,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 185
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 3
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 1975
MLS#: F10535872
  1. County: Brevard
  2. City: Cocoa Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32931
  4. Subdivision: 2100 Tower
  5. Building: 2100 Tower
  6. Provided by: Crown Realty Partners LLC
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Experience luxury coastal living in this rare, renovated penthouse at the iconic 2100 Tower in world famous Cocoa Beach. This spacious 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath residence offers 2,543 sq. ft. of refined com
Details for 2100 Atlantic Avenue P4, COCOA BEACH, FL 32931
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,275,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $501.38 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 184
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2543
  8. Acreage: 5.03 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean
  13. Year Built: 1975
MLS#: O6359092
  1. County: BREVARD
  2. City: COCOA BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32931
  4. Subdivision: 2100 Towers
  5. Building: 2100 Towers
  6. Provided by: CROWN REALTY PARTNERS LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Details for 113 Deleon Road, COCOA BEACH, FL 32931
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,199,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $583.17 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,249,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 117
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2056
  10. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Canal - Brackish
  15. Year Built: 1962
MLS#: O6371526
  1. County: BREVARD
  2. City: COCOA BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32931
  4. Subdivision: River Isles Add
  5. Provided by: MARKET CONNECT REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Wake up every day to shimmering canal views, salty breezes, and the effortless rhythm of coastal living at 113 DeLeon Road. This canal front Cocoa Beach retreat delivers the Florida lifestyle buyers c
Details for 000 Atlantic Avenue, COCOA BEACH, FL 32931
Land
  1. Price: $1,150,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 63
  3. Acreage: 1.85 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: O6388626
  1. County: BREVARD
  2. City: COCOA BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32931
  4. Provided by: C. APOLLO REALTY INC
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Discover a rare opportunity to own 1.85 acres of vacant land in the heart of Cape Canaveral, one of the last remaining undeveloped parcels in this highly desirable coastal community. Ideally located j
Details for 420 Harding Avenue 301, COCOA BEACH, FL 32931
Condominium
  1. Price: $999,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $376.98 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,100,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 38
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2650
  10. Acreage: 2.02 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Beach Front
  15. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: O6395465
  1. County: BREVARD
  2. City: COCOA BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32931
  4. Provided by: BREMEN REALTY LLC
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. ***New Price Adjustment*** Experience costal living at its finest with this stunning ocean view condo located in the heart of Cocoa Beach. This beautifu
Details for 4 Sloop Drive, COCOA BEACH, FL 32931
Single Family
  1. Price: $998,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $277.67 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 46
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3596
  8. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Canal Front
  14. Year Built: 1963
MLS#: O6392826
  1. County: BREVARD
  2. City: COCOA BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32931
  4. Subdivision: Yacht Haven Sec 2 First
  5. Provided by: SHAHRZAD REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your private waterfront retreatwhere comfort, style, and coastal living come together effortlessly. This beautiful canal front home offers direct water access with a private dock and boat l