Details for 213 83rd Street East Villa, HOLMES BEACH, FL 34217
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,270,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $687.23 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,275,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/10/26
  5. Days On Market: 122
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1848
  10. Acreage: 0.09 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: A4677598
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: HOLMES BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 34217
  4. Subdivision: Holmes Beach 31st
  5. Elementary School: Anna Maria
  6. Middle School: Martha B. King
  7. High School: Manatee
  8. Provided by: DUNCAN REAL ESTATE, INC.
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Steps to the Beach: A Deluxe Retreat with Massive Rental Power! Why choose between a vacation home and a smart investment? This stunning, fully remodeled villa offers the best of both worlds. Nestle
Details for Address Not Provided
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,270,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $1,275,000
  3. Last Price Change: 03/20/26
  4. Days On Market: 176
  5. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1954
MLS#: F10537316
  1. County: BROWARD
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33308
  4. Subdivision: Resub Of Por Of Blk 27
  5. Provided by: Century 21 Hansen Realty Inc
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
DO NOT WALK THE PROPERTY for ANY REASON, by appointment only! Great investment property!Very private,4 units building located in the heart of Lauderdale By the Sea. Four 1b/1b units, 6 parking spaces.
Details for 4115 Riverside Drive 1-5, Coral Springs, FL 33065
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,269,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $329.57 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 125
  4. Baths: 4
  5. Bldg sqft: 3852
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 1969
MLS#: R11152708
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coral Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33065
  4. Subdivision: Coral Springs Sub No 1
  5. Elementary School: James S. Hunt
  6. Middle School: Forest Glen
  7. High School: Coral Springs
  8. Provided by: Lang Realty/ BR
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 520 Tampa St  2504, TAMPA, FL 33602
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,269,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $738.22 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 13
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1719
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8503662
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33602
  4. Subdivision: One Tampa
  5. Building: One Tampa
  6. Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Pre Construction. To be built. Under construction. The developers of Hyde Park House are bringing the newest luxury living highrise to downtown Tampa, welcome ONE Tampa! With refined contemporary arch
Details for 1554 Corolla Court, REUNION, FL 34747
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,269,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $178.48 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,270,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 175
  6. Bedrooms: 6
  7. Baths: 7
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 7110
  10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Pond
  16. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: O6361739
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: REUNION
  3. Zipcode: 34747
  4. Subdivision: Reunion Ph 2 Prcl 1 1a
  5. Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. or virtually renovated. Massive Price Improvement!! Experience the best of Reunion Resort in this stunning three story luxury home, offering breathtakin
Details for 912 12th Street 912, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33316
Townhome
  1. Price: $1,269,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $385.83 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 161
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3289
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2027
MLS#: F10538345
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33316
  4. Subdivision: Rio South Townhomes
  5. Elementary School: Bennett
  6. Provided by: Compass Florida, LLC
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
RIO SOUTH TOWNHOMES NOW UNDER CONSTRUCTION | DELIVERY +/ MARCH 31, 2027 | This boutique collection of 8 luxury residences is located between E Ft Lauderdale's subdivisions of Rio Vista & Lauderdale H
Details for 1156 Civitas Way, OAKLAND, FL 34787
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,268,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $200.98 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,275,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 76
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 6309
  10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: O6385496
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: OAKLAND
  3. Zipcode: 34787
  4. Subdivision: Oakland Parkb1
  5. Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Motivated seller!! Experience luxury in this immaculate 2022 custom RCB home, featuring high end upgrades and a versatile floor plan. The main level flex suite with a massive closet is perfect as an o
Details for 7235 63rd Terrace, Parkland, FL 33067
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,268,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $371.19 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 25
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3416
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1995
MLS#: B26017274
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Parkland
  3. Zipcode: 33067
  4. Subdivision: Bennington
  5. Elementary School: Riverglades
  6. Middle School: Westglades
  7. High School: Marjory Stoneman Douglas
  8. Provided by: Re/Max 1st Choice
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful four bedroom plus office, three full bathroom home situated on a private lot in Ternbridge. This home features a stunning, one year new chef's kitchen complete with wood cabinetry, double ov
Details for 536 Baywood Drive N, DUNEDIN, FL 34698
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,265,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $393.35 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,275,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 117
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 3216
  10. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
  15. Year Built: 1957
MLS#: TB8461300
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: DUNEDIN
  3. Zipcode: 34698
  4. Subdivision: Baywood Shores
  5. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 536 Baywood Drive North, a beautifully refreshed home in the heart of Dunedin where thoughtful upgrades meet timeless Florida charm! This residence has been extensively updated to offer
Details for 2810 114th Avenue, MIAMI, FL 33165
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,265,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $421.25 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,275,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 160
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3003
  10. Acreage: 0.42 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: TB8449607
  1. County: MIAMI DADE
  2. City: MIAMI
  3. Zipcode: 33165
  4. Subdivision: Sevilla Estates Condo
  5. Provided by: ELIMAR REALTY INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
BEAUTIBEAUTIFULL HOUSE FOR SALE IN A GREAT LIVING AREA, this stunning single family home is the epitome of Location, and much more! 18,300 SQFT lot is a true oasis, featuring a summer kitchen and tiki