Details for  Cr 660  , ARCADIA, FL 34266
Land
  1. Price: $1,260,200.00
  2. Days On Market: 349
  3. Acreage: 63.01 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: B4901953
  1. County: DESOTO
  2. City: ARCADIA
  3. Zipcode: 34266
  4. Provided by: LAND SOUTH REALTY, LLC
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
The beautiful land has been maintained as pasture and features a large irrigation well. It would make an excellent private county estate with its location on a quiet paved road that offers great acces
Details for 1705 Meyers Cove Drive, TARPON SPRINGS, FL 34689
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,260,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $232.17 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,265,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 98
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 5427
  10. Acreage: 0.39 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean
  15. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: TB8472464
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: TARPON SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 34689
  4. Subdivision: Meyers Cove
  5. Elementary School: Tarpon Springs
  6. Middle School: Tarpon Springs
  7. High School: Tarpon Springs
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX MARKETING SPECIALISTS
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to an exceptional waterfront estate in the gated enclave of meyers cove, where custom all concrete block construction meets refined coastal luxury. Low hoa fees include gated entry, dock, and
Details for 520 Clayton Street, ORLANDO, FL 32804
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,260,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $310.65 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 19
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4056
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2027
MLS#: O6396624
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32804
  4. Subdivision: Dubsdread Add
  5. Elementary School: Princeton Elem
  6. Middle School: College Park
  7. High School: Edgewater
  8. Provided by: ONE LUXURY INTERNATIONAL LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Pre Construction. To be built. Timeless in design yet completely brand new, this exceptional residence byHamilton Homesoffers a rare opportunity to own a thoughtfully crafted home in one of College Pa
Details for Lot 7e Iron Bridge Road, OVIEDO, FL 32765
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,260,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $236.71 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,800,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/13/26
  5. Days On Market: 259
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  9. Bldg sqft: 5323
  10. Acreage: 6.23 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6336150
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: OVIEDO
  3. Zipcode: 32765
  4. Elementary School: Evans
  5. Middle School: Tuskawilla
  6. High School: Lake Howell
  7. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Pre Construction. To be built. Luxurious Pre Construction Villa Verano 4 Estate Discover unparalleled elegance with the Villa Verano 4 Model by Wettermann Homes, a pre construction offering that incl
Details for 2306 Valencia Drive, SARASOTA, FL 34239
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,260,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $541.94 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 20
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2325
  8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1955
MLS#: A4691100
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34239
  4. Subdivision: South Gate
  5. Elementary School: Soutide
  6. Middle School: Brookside
  7. High School: Sarasota
  8. Provided by: JOSEPH RUSSO, LICENSED R.E. BROKER
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome home to the heart of Sarasota's Southgate neighborhood! This stunning, fully rebuilt residence blends modern comfort with timeless appeal. Featuring 3 bedrooms 2.5 baths, the home showcases
Details for 111 Pineapple Avenue 904, SARASOTA, FL 34236
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,260,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $749.11 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 26
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1682
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: A4689993
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34236
  4. Subdivision: Mark Sarasota Condo
  5. Building: Mark Sarasota Condo
  6. Elementary School: Soutide
  7. Middle School: Booker
  8. High School: Sarasota
  9. Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Experience elevated urban living in this sophisticated and impeccably designed two bedroom, two and a half bath residence with a versatile den at The Mark in the heart of Downtown Sarasota. Designed f
Details for 0 Bay Street, SARASOTA, FL 34237
Land
  1. Price: $1,260,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 42
  3. Acreage: 0.46 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: A4688455
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34237
  4. Subdivision: Hudson Park
  5. Elementary School: Alta Vista
  6. High School: Sarasota
  7. Provided by: CALL IT CLOSED INTL REALTY
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Rare Opportunity in the Heart of Sarasota Nearly Half Acre of Prime Land Three contiguous buildable lots being sold together, offering approximately 20,250 sq ft or nearly 0.46 acres in one of Sar
Details for 2041 30th Street, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33306
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,260,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $673.44 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,299,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 251
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1871
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1955
MLS#: R11120980
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33306
  4. Subdivision: Coral Shores
  5. Elementary School: Bennett
  6. Middle School: Sunrise
  7. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker/BR
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
his completely reimagined single story residence embodies modern style and thoughtful design at every turn. Offering exceptional privacy and a seamless connection between indoor and outdoor living, th
Details for 381 Lake Drive 16, Palm Beach, FL 33480
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,260,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,451.61 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,290,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 106
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 868
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1949
MLS#: R11158137
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33480
  4. Subdivision: Nassau Square Apts Inc
  5. Building: Nassau Square Apts Inc
  6. Provided by: Brown Harris Stevens of PB
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
Lovely Nassau Square, very charming in town building close to shops and restaurants. Pet friendly with board approval. Only 16 units in the building and only 2 stories. The unit faces east and south o
Details for 18100 70th Place, SOUTHWEST RANCHES, FL 33331
Land
  1. Price: $1,259,999.00
  2. Previous Price: $1,299,999
  3. Last Price Change: 03/30/26
  4. Days On Market: 110
  5. Acreage: 2.75 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8467528
  1. County: BROWARD
  2. City: SOUTHWEST RANCHES
  3. Zipcode: 33331
  4. Subdivision: Chambers Sub Sw14 15b B
  5. Provided by: RICHARD PETERS REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
*Highest & Best on or before February 13th* Discover an exceptional opportunity to build your dream estate in one of South Florida's most coveted communities. This canal front lot offers the perfect c