Searching on:
- Zipcode = 32804
- Listing Status = Active
Land
- Price: $3,450,000.00
- Days On Market: 803
- Acreage: 16.34 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: O6180711
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32804
- Subdivision: Wofford Prop
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $3,300,000.00
- Days On Market: 366
- Acreage: 6.52 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: O6307147
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32804
- Subdivision: Fairview Pointe
- Provided by: ACCORD REAL ESTATE SERVICES
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,400,000.00
- Price sqft: $424.10 / sqft
- Days On Market: 41
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 7
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 5659
- Acreage: 0.20 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6393996
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32804
- Subdivision: College Park Third Add
- Elementary School: Lake Silver Elem
- Middle School: College Park
- High School: Edgewater
- Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,349,000.00
- Price sqft: $439.81 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,399,000
- Last Price Change: 05/09/26
- Days On Market: 47
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 5341
- Acreage: 1.08 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front
- Year Built: 1960
MLS#: O6392122
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32804
- Subdivision: Livingston
- Elementary School: Lake Silver Elem
- Middle School: College Park
- High School: Edgewater
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE PARKS
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,150,000.00
- Price sqft: $404.44 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,250,000
- Last Price Change: 04/16/26
- Days On Market: 53
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 5316
- Acreage: 0.31 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1997
MLS#: O6391447
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32804
- Subdivision: Edgewater Estates
- Elementary School: Lake Silver Elem
- Middle School: College Park
- High School: Edgewater
- Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTL. REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,995,000.00
- Price sqft: $446.61 / sqft
- Days On Market: 89
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4467
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2020
MLS#: O6381134
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32804
- Subdivision: Rare Westmoreland Rep
- Provided by: DON HARKINS REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,799,000.00
- Price sqft: $376.12 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,869,000
- Last Price Change: 04/08/26
- Days On Market: 55
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4783
- Acreage: 0.21 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6382527
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32804
- Subdivision: College Park Third Add
- Elementary School: Lake Silver Elem
- Middle School: College Park
- High School: Edgewater
- Provided by: ONE LUXURY INTERNATIONAL LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,749,000.00
- Price sqft: $406.65 / sqft
- Days On Market: 4
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4301
- Acreage: 0.18 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6401891
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32804
- Subdivision: College Park Second Add
- Elementary School: Princeton Elem
- Middle School: College Park
- High School: Edgewater
- Provided by: RE/MAX EXCLUSIVE COLLECTION
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,699,900.00
- Price sqft: $402.53 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,799,900
- Last Price Change: 04/04/26
- Days On Market: 74
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4223
- Acreage: 0.16 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6385666
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32804
- Subdivision: College Park
- Elementary School: Lake Silver Elem
- Middle School: College Park
- High School: Edgewater
- Provided by: RE/MAX EXCLUSIVE COLLECTION
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,650,000.00
- Price sqft: $369.46 / sqft
- Days On Market: 6
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4466
- Acreage: 0.16 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6403476
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32804
- Subdivision: Bonita Park
- Elementary School: Princeton Elem
- Middle School: College Park
- High School: Edgewater
- Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
- DMCA Notice