Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Bonita Park
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Single Family
- Price: $2,499,000.00
- Price sqft: $440.20 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,590,000
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 385
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 5677
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: R11083867
- County: Martin
- City: Stuart
- Zipcode: 34996
- Subdivision: Aqua Bonita Park
- Elementary School: J.D. Parker
- Middle School: Stuart
- High School: Jensen Beach
- Provided by: Illustrated Properties LLC (Co
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,650,000.00
- Price sqft: $369.46 / sqft
- Days On Market: 6
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4466
- Acreage: 0.16 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6403476
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32804
- Subdivision: Bonita Park
- Elementary School: Princeton Elem
- Middle School: College Park
- High School: Edgewater
- Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,550,000.00
- Price sqft: $381.68 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,649,000
- Last Price Change: 04/18/26
- Days On Market: 201
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4061
- Acreage: 0.16 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6353294
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32804
- Subdivision: Bonita Park
- Elementary School: Princeton Elem
- Middle School: College Park
- High School: Edgewater
- Provided by: SAND DOLLAR REALTY GROUP INC
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $1,195,000.00
- Days On Market: 169
- Acreage: 0.39 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor,Bayou
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8450933
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33705
- Subdivision: Bayou Bonita Park
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ST PETE REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $925,000.00
- Price sqft: $131.21 / sqft
- Previous Price: $950,000
- Last Price Change: 03/21/26
- Days On Market: 82
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 7050
- Acreage: 0.16 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: O6380934
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32804
- Subdivision: Bonita Park
- Elementary School: Princeton Elem
- Middle School: College Park
- High School: Edgewater
- Provided by: HONEST REAL ESTATE COMPANY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $639,000.00
- Price sqft: $378.78 / sqft
- Previous Price: $649,000
- Last Price Change: 05/06/26
- Days On Market: 77
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1687
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1969
MLS#: R11166390
- County: Broward
- City: Deerfield Beach
- Zipcode: 33441
- Subdivision: Bonita Park
- Elementary School: Deerfield Beach
- Middle School: Deerfield Beach
- High School: Deerfield Beach
- Provided by: Beycome of Florida LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $624,750.00
- Price sqft: $166.38 / sqft
- Previous Price: $649,000
- Last Price Change: 04/28/26
- Days On Market: 38
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3755
- Acreage: 0.16 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1946
MLS#: O6395633
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32804
- Subdivision: Bonita Park
- Elementary School: Princeton Elem
- Middle School: College Park
- High School: Edgewater
- Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $5,000.00
- Price sqft: $2.38 / sqft
- Days On Market: 1
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2100
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1970
MLS#: B26026883
- County: Broward
- City: Deerfield Beach
- Zipcode: 33441
- Subdivision: Bonita Park
- Elementary School: Deerfield Beach
- Middle School: Deerfield Beach
- High School: Deerfield Beach
- Provided by: Serhant
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $3,200.00
- Price sqft: $1.88 / sqft
- Days On Market: 13
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1704
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1965
MLS#: O6402598
- County: ORANGE
- City: Orlando
- Zipcode: 32804
- Subdivision: Bonita Park
- Elementary School: Princeton Elem
- Middle School: College Park
- High School: Edgewater
- Provided by: ANNE ROGERS REALTY GROUP INC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $3,200.00
- Price sqft: $1.88 / sqft
- Days On Market: 12
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1704
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1965
MLS#: O6402598
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32804
- Subdivision: Bonita Park
- Elementary School: Princeton Elem
- Middle School: College Park
- High School: Edgewater
- Provided by: ANNE ROGERS REALTY GROUP INC
- DMCA Notice
- 1