Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Livingston
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 112 Laken Lane, ORLANDO, FL 32804
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,349,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $439.81 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,399,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 47
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 5341
  10. Acreage: 1.08 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  15. Year Built: 1960
MLS#: O6392122
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32804
  4. Subdivision: Livingston
  5. Elementary School: Lake Silver Elem
  6. Middle School: College Park
  7. High School: Edgewater
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE PARKS
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience the best of lakefront living on the shores of Lake Fairview in College Parks sought after and exclusive Interlaken neighborhood. Situated on a private, gated 1.08 acre lot with a sprawling
Details for 1810 21st Place, OCALA, FL 34471
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,450,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $243.53 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 207
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 5954
  8. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: OM711620
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34471
  4. Subdivision: Livingston Park
  5. Elementary School: South Ocala
  6. Middle School: Osceola
  7. High School: Forest
  8. Provided by: MAIN STREET REALTY & DEVELOP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Under Construction. Under Construction. Welcome home to your dream luxury smart home nestled in an exclusive community of Livingston Park, a zero lot li
Details for 17512 Brandywine Drive, LUTZ, FL 33549
Single Family
  1. Price: $435,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $184.32 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $449,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 155
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2360
  10. Acreage: 0.28 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Pond
  15. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: TB8453910
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: LUTZ
  3. Zipcode: 33549
  4. Subdivision: Livingston
  5. Elementary School: Maniscalco
  6. Middle School: Liberty
  7. High School: Freedom
  8. Provided by: BEST OF THE BAY REALTY,INC.
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Price Reduced, great Family Home with an awesome pond frontage; This 3/2, 2 car garage home is in a great location of Lutz. Convenience to Tampa, I 75, shopping Outlet mall and the new Publix, and res
Details for 17603 Cranbrook Drive, LUTZ, FL 33549
Single Family
  1. Price: $385,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $240.33 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $395,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/03/26
  5. Days On Market: 83
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1602
  10. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: TB8476988
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: LUTZ
  3. Zipcode: 33549
  4. Subdivision: Livingston
  5. High School: Hillsborough
  6. Provided by: EPIQUE REALTY, INC.
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Don't miss this well maintained 4 bedroom, 2 bath home offering 1,606 square feet of comfortable living space with a main floor primary bedroom. The primary suite features an en suite bathroom and a w
Details for 14771 30th Street, LUTZ, FL 33559
Single Family
  1. Price: $377,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $314.58 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $384,999
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 49
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1200
  10. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8489754
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: LUTZ
  3. Zipcode: 33559
  4. Subdivision: Livingston Ave Estates First A
  5. Elementary School: Mort
  6. Middle School: Buchanan
  7. High School: Freedom
  8. Provided by: LISTED SIMPLY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
New Construction Custom Contemporary 3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home conveniently located just minutes from main freeways I 257, I 75 and I 4. Experience modern living at its finest in this gorgeous custom bu