Searching on:
  1. Zipcode = 33306
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 2893 27th Street, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33306
Single Family
  1. Price: $13,500,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 33
  3. Bedrooms: 5
  4. Baths: 7
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: Yes
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: F10478232
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33306
  4. Subdivision: Coral Ridge Galt Add 1
  5. Provided by: Premiere Luxury Homes
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Coral Ridge New Construction. Custom 3 story estate professionally designed and furnished. Featuring A/C 3 car garage, glass walled gym, chefs' kitchen, club room with full bar, 1st floor VIP suite,
Details for 2839 26th Place, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33306
Single Family
  1. Price: $9,975,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $10,000,000
  3. Last Price Change: 03/07/26
  4. Days On Market: 102
  5. Bedrooms: 6
  6. Baths: 8
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: F10549463
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33306
  4. Subdivision: Coral Ridge Galt Add 1
  5. Elementary School: Bayview
  6. Middle School: Sunrise
  7. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  8. Provided by: TrustLarry Real Estate
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Brand New ZEN Masterpiece On Oversized Waterfront Lot. 6 EnSuite Bedrooms, 2 VIP Br's, Master Rivaled By None. Designed & Built w/The Finest Finishes, German Nolte Kitchen Cabinets, Belgard Paver Driv
Details for 2609 27 Way , Fort Lauderdale, FL 33306
Single Family
  1. Price: $5,350,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $808.65 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $5,600,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 208
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 7
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 6616
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: R11132910
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33306
  4. Subdivision: Coral Ridge
  5. Elementary School: Bayview
  6. Middle School: Sunrise
  7. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  8. Provided by: The Corcoran Group
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
The new construction home at 2609 NW 27 Way in Fort Lauderdale blends livability, elegance and comfort in the highly desirable neighborhood of Coral Ridge and Bayview Elementary School. The two bright
Details for 2625 29th Court, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33306
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,975,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,046.93 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 46
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4752
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: B26007347
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33306
  4. Subdivision: Coral Ridge Galt Add No 1
  5. Elementary School: Bayview
  6. Middle School: Sunrise
  7. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida, LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Located in prestigious Coral Ridge, this stunning new construction two story home sits on an oversized corner lot and offers 4,752 sqft of refined living. Soaring ceilings and expansive windows fill t
Details for 2817 26th Court, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33306
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,895,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $717.85 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $4,995,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 484
  6. Bedrooms: 6
  7. Baths: 8
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 6819
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1957
MLS#: F10480008
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33306
  4. Subdivision: Coral Ridge
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX First
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
This is the Coral Ridge deep water estate that you have been searching for! This home has been completely remodeled with high impact glass, new flooring, new roof, high end appliances, stucco, paint,
Details for 2872 29th Street, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33306
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $906.52 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 141
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3530
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1963
MLS#: R11149227
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33306
  4. Subdivision: Coral Ridge Galt Add No 1
  5. Elementary School: Bayview
  6. Middle School: Sunrise
  7. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  8. Provided by: Tangent Realty Corp
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
A rare opportunity to get into the sought‑after Coral Ridge neighborhood with 100' of canal frontage and no fixed bridges to Hillsboro Inlet and Port Everglades bring your vision to renovate or
Details for 2805 29th Street, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33306
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,449,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $852.42 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2873
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: B26027209
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33306
  4. Subdivision: Coral Ridge Galt Add No 1
  5. Elementary School: Bayview
  6. Middle School: Sunrise
  7. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  8. Provided by: One Sotheby's Int'l Realty
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautifully Reimagined Waterfront Residence in Coral Ridge with No Fixed Bridges and Direct Ocean Access. The Exterior was Extensively Renovated approximately 3 years ago in a stunning Contemporary Tr
Details for 2800 29th Street, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33306
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,875,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $730.43 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,900,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 9
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2567
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1956
MLS#: B26023562
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33306
  4. Subdivision: Coral Ridge Galt Add No 1
  5. Elementary School: Bayview
  6. Middle School: Sunrise
  7. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  8. Provided by: Bob Hodges And Sons Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Discover waterfront living in this deep water home located in Coral Ridge, one of Fort Lauderdale's most sought after neighborhoods. This large corner lot boasts over a 1/4 acre with 40 feet of water,
Details for 2625 27th Way, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33306
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,850,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $811.05 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 22
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2281
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1954
MLS#: B26017696
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33306
  4. Subdivision: Coral Ridge Galt Add No 1
  5. Elementary School: Bayview
  6. Middle School: Sunrise
  7. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Coastal vibes & stylish living is what you'll come home to in this beautifully renovated pool home in the heart of Coral Ridge! Open concept living, dining, kitchen, & island allow for seamless flow &
Details for 2716 Middle River Drive, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33306
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,550,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 82
  3. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  4. Pool: Yes
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: 1955
MLS#: F10552717
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33306
  4. Subdivision: Coral Ridge Galt Add 1
  5. Elementary School: Bayview
  6. Middle School: Sunrise
  7. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  8. Provided by: United Realty Group Inc.
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
A tropical oasis located in the heart of the Middle River community is a truly unique opportunity to own in the highly desirable Coral Ridge neighborhood. Located only 1 miles away from the ocean and