Searching on:
- City = Oakland
- Listing Status = Active
Townhome
- Price: $395,000.00
- Price sqft: $173.63 / sqft
- Days On Market: 67
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2275
- Acreage: 0.06 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2020
MLS#: G5109117
- County: ORANGE
- City: OAKLAND
- Zipcode: 34787
- Subdivision: Longleafoakland Rep
- Elementary School: Tildenville Elem
- Middle School: Lakeview
- High School: West Orange
- Provided by: ASANO REAL ESTATE LLC
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $379,900.00
- Price sqft: $166.99 / sqft
- Previous Price: $390,000
- Last Price Change: 04/09/26
- Days On Market: 60
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2275
- Acreage: 0.05 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2020
MLS#: O6389691
- County: ORANGE
- City: OAKLAND
- Zipcode: 34787
- Subdivision: Longleafoakland Rep
- Elementary School: Tildenville Elem
- Middle School: Lakeview
- High School: West Orange
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE III
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $375,000.00
- Price sqft: $164.84 / sqft
- Previous Price: $395,000
- Last Price Change: 02/20/26
- Days On Market: 106
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2275
- Acreage: 0.07 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2020
MLS#: O6374216
- County: ORANGE
- City: OAKLAND
- Zipcode: 34787
- Subdivision: Longleafoakland Rep
- Provided by: MARKET CONNECT REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $364,900.00
- Price sqft: $174.18 / sqft
- Days On Market: 45
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2095
- Acreage: 0.05 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2020
MLS#: O6385739
- County: ORANGE
- City: OAKLAND
- Zipcode: 34787
- Subdivision: Longleafoakland Rep
- Provided by: SERHANT
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $360,000.00
- Price sqft: $171.84 / sqft
- Previous Price: $370,000
- Last Price Change: 05/06/26
- Days On Market: 62
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2095
- Acreage: 0.06 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2019
MLS#: O6389319
- County: ORANGE
- City: OAKLAND
- Zipcode: 34787
- Subdivision: Longleafoakland Rep
- Elementary School: Tildenville Elem
- Middle School: Lakeview
- High School: West Orange
- Provided by: RE/MAX TOWN & COUNTRY REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $2,695.00
- Price sqft: $1.66 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,895
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 34
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1620
- Acreage: 0.05 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2020
MLS#: O6396502
- County: ORANGE
- City: OAKLAND
- Zipcode: 34787
- Subdivision: Longleafoakland Rep
- Elementary School: Tildenville Elem
- Middle School: Lakeview
- High School: West Orange
- Provided by: ORLANDO PROP MGMNT RLTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $2,600.00
- Price sqft: $1.13 / sqft
- Days On Market: 12
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2301
- Acreage: 0.23 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2002
MLS#: O6401544
- County: ORANGE
- City: OAKLAND
- Zipcode: 34787
- Subdivision: Trailside Station Rep 4423
- Elementary School: Tildenville Elem
- Middle School: Lakeview
- High School: West Orange
- Provided by: GECKO REALTY, INC
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $2,595.00
- Price sqft: $1.10 / sqft
- Days On Market: 32
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2363
- Acreage: 0.33 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1992
MLS#: O6397651
- County: ORANGE
- City: OAKLAND
- Zipcode: 34787
- Subdivision: Edgewater Beach
- Provided by: MAINFRAME REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice