Details for 8650 Ocean Dr  301, JENSEN BEACH, FL 34957
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,275,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $453.90 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 141
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2809
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: O6368793
  1. County: MARTIN
  2. City: JENSEN BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 34957
  4. Subdivision: Regency Island Dunes
  5. Building: Regency Island Dunes
  6. Provided by: LUXURY REAL ESTATE GROUP LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Live in permanent vacation at this ocean front condo! The unit is thoroughly updated and includes custom Italian finishes in the kitchen and bathrooms. Northeastern exposure provides an abundance of n
Details for 2100 Atlantic Avenue P4, COCOA BEACH, FL 32931
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,275,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $501.38 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 185
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2543
  8. Acreage: 5.03 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean
  13. Year Built: 1975
MLS#: O6359092
  1. County: BREVARD
  2. City: COCOA BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32931
  4. Subdivision: 2100 Towers
  5. Building: 2100 Towers
  6. Provided by: CROWN REALTY PARTNERS LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Experience luxury coastal living in this rare, renovated penthouse at the iconic 2100 Tower in world famous Cocoa Beach. This spacious 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath residence offers 2,543 sq. ft. of refined com
Details for 17727 Savory Mist Circle, BRADENTON, FL 34211
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,275,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $303.07 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4207
  8. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: A4692147
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34211
  4. Subdivision: Sweetwater At Lakewood Ranch P
  5. Elementary School: Gullett
  6. Middle School: Dr Mona Jain
  7. High School: Lakewood Ranch
  8. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
This stunning custom four bedroom residence with a private office and expansive bonus room in the Sweetwater neighborhood of Lakewood Ranch represents an exceptional blend of refined design, thoughtfu
Details for 6011 Boca Grande Causeway F68, BOCA GRANDE, FL 33921
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,275,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,022.45 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 111
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1247
  7. Acreage: 0.04 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor,Gulf/Ocean,Gulf/Ocean to Bay,Intracoastal Waterway
  13. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: A4678882
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: BOCA GRANDE
  3. Zipcode: 33921
  4. Subdivision: Boca Grande North Ph F
  5. Building: Boca Grande North Ph F
  6. Middle School: L.A. Ainger
  7. High School: Lemon Bay
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Wake up to open water views, coastal light, and the quiet rhythm of island living in this second floor residence within the gated Boca Grande North community on Boca Grandeone of Floridas most exclusi
Details for 888 Blvd Of The Arts  605, SARASOTA, FL 34236
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,275,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $737.42 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,299,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 167
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1729
  10. Acreage: 2.46 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
  15. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: A4673418
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34236
  4. Subdivision: Condo On The Bay Tower I
  5. Building: Condo On The Bay Tower I
  6. Elementary School: Alta Vista
  7. Middle School: Booker
  8. High School: Booker
  9. Provided by: KW COASTAL LIVING III
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Priced to sell!!! Don't miss this opportunity to live in one of the most Extraordinary Waterfront Residences at Condo on the Bay, a Premier, Gated Comm
Details for 254 Pesaro Drive, NORTH VENICE, FL 34275
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,275,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $248.59 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 168
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 5129
  8. Acreage: 0.28 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: A4672993
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: NORTH VENICE
  3. Zipcode: 34275
  4. Subdivision: Venetian Golf Riv Club Ph 03c
  5. Elementary School: Laurel Nokomis
  6. Middle School: Venice Area
  7. High School: Venice Senior
  8. Provided by: KW COASTAL LIVING III
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Located inside the gated Venetian Golf and River Club in North Venice, Florida, 254 Pesaro Drive offers a true resort lifestyle surrounded by championship golf, lakes, and mature landscaping. From the
Details for 7247 Turnstone Road, SARASOTA, FL 34242
Land
  1. Price: $1,275,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $1,500,000
  3. Last Price Change: 03/24/26
  4. Days On Market: 233
  5. Acreage: 0.83 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: A4665447
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34242
  4. Subdivision: Siesta Properties Inc
  5. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to an extraordinary opportunity within the Sanderling Club, one of Siesta Keys most prestigious and renowned gated communities. Nestled along the coveted Gulf of Mexico coastline, this enclave
Details for 19703 Twin Ponds Road, UMATILLA, FL 32784
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,275,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $198.04 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 37
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
  7. Bldg sqft: 6438
  8. Acreage: 2.42 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: G5110585
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: UMATILLA
  3. Zipcode: 32784
  4. Elementary School: Umatilla Elem
  5. Middle School: Umatilla
  6. High School: Umatilla
  7. Provided by: FLORIDA LIFESTYLE REALTY GROUP
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
This is the one you been waiting for. This property offers an exceptional blend of rural tranquility and urban convenience. Whether you are passionate about equestrian pursuits, automotive interests,
Details for 16802 Artimino Loop, BELLA COLLINA, FL 34756
Land
  1. Price: $1,275,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 89
  3. Acreage: 1.16 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: Yes
  6. Wateraccess: Yes
  7. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: G5107842
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: BELLA COLLINA
  3. Zipcode: 34756
  4. Elementary School: Grassy Lake
  5. Middle School: East Ridge
  6. High School: Lake Minneola
  7. Provided by: BELLA COLLINA REAL ESTATE CO
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Create your custom lakefront retreat on this exceptional 1.16 acre homesite on Lake Apopka, located within the guard gated community of Bella Collina. Offering 100 feet of direct lake frontage and str
Details for 840 The Esplanade N 101, VENICE, FL 34285
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,275,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $814.70 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1565
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean
  13. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: N6144194
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: VENICE
  3. Zipcode: 34285
  4. Subdivision: Sansovino The
  5. Building: Sansovino The
  6. Elementary School: Venice
  7. Middle School: Venice Area
  8. High School: Venice Senior
  9. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
This beautifully renovated and upgraded 1st floor elevated condo in the highly sought after Sansovino on Venice Island offers spectacular views of the Gulf and Venice Beach. As a desirable end unit, t