Details for 646 16th Avenue Ne, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33704
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,275,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $503.95 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,385,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 378
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2530
  10. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1936
MLS#: TB8368654
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33704
  4. Subdivision: Snell Hamletts North Shore Ad
  5. Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. La Cabana Encantada is located in the heart of the desirable Old Northeast neighborhood! Steeped in history and elegance, this stunning Spanish Mediterr
Details for 649 Charmagne Lane, PORT ORANGE, FL 32127
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,275,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $211.65 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 6024
  8. Acreage: 1.21 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: V4948659
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: PORT ORANGE
  3. Zipcode: 32127
  4. Subdivision: Bentwood Ph 03
  5. Elementary School: Sweetwater Elem
  6. Middle School: Creekside
  7. High School: Spruce Creek
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX ADVANTAGE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Tucked away on over an acre of beautifully wooded privacy, this Bentwood estate is where everyday living feels like a private retreat. Welcome to 649 Charmagne Lane, a stunning estate nestled in the d
Details for 2944 Ocean Shore Boulevard, ORMOND BEACH, FL 32176
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,275,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $416.67 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 123
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3060
  8. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1966
MLS#: V4946571
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: ORMOND BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32176
  4. Subdivision: Beau Rivage Shores
  5. Elementary School: Beacide
  6. Middle School: Ormond Beach
  7. High School: Seabreeze
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS RLTY FL. PARTN
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Wake up to the Atlantic just steps from your door with this rare coastal property in Ormond Beach where sweeping ocean views and true shoreline access create an exceptional opportunity. Located direct
Details for 13875 Hatcher Avenue, HUDSON, FL 34667
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,275,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $323.11 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,300,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 92
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  9. Bldg sqft: 3946
  10. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
  15. Year Built: 2017
MLS#: W7882843
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: HUDSON
  3. Zipcode: 34667
  4. Subdivision: Hudson Beach Estates
  5. Provided by: GULF COAST FISHING HOMES RLTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Incredible Gulf Sunset Views & Direct Gulf Boating Access A True Boaters Dream Live the ultimate Gulf Coast boating lifestyle in this stunning modern 3 bedroom, 2 bath stilt home with breathtaking
Details for 22370 Skyview Circle, BROOKSVILLE, FL 34602
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,275,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $147.08 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,350,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 267
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 6
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 8669
  10. Acreage: 6.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2015
MLS#: W7878148
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: BROOKSVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 34602
  4. Subdivision: Spring Lake Forest
  5. Provided by: 1% LISTS CENTRAL FLORIDA
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this extraordinary 5 bedroom, 4 full bath, 2 half bath heated pool home in the highly desirable Spring Lake Forest community truly your home in the sky! Custom built by a local architect w
Details for 15717 Vetta Drive, MONTVERDE, FL 34756
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,275,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $315.44 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4042
  8. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: O6406314
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: MONTVERDE
  3. Zipcode: 34756
  4. Provided by: CORCORAN PREMIER REALTY
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Experience refined living in this exceptional 4 bedroom residence, perfectly positioned within the exclusive guard gated community of Bella Collina. Showcasing sweeping golf course views and a setting
Details for 773 Mills Estate Place, CHULUOTA, FL 32766
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,275,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $222.59 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 15
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 5728
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: O6402100
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: CHULUOTA
  3. Zipcode: 32766
  4. Subdivision: Estates On Lake Mills
  5. Elementary School: Walker
  6. Middle School: Chiles
  7. High School: Hagerty
  8. Provided by: CENTURY 21 ALTON CLARK
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully maintained custom home on a full acre in the gated Estates on Lake Mills, just minutes from Oviedo. From the moment you arrive, the long driveway, manicured landscaping, an
Details for 659 Red Haven Lane, OVIEDO, FL 32765
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,275,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $207.52 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 19
  4. Bedrooms: 7
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 5
  7. Bldg sqft: 6144
  8. Acreage: 0.48 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: O6401191
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: OVIEDO
  3. Zipcode: 32765
  4. Subdivision: Oviedo Gardens A Rep
  5. Elementary School: Geneva
  6. Middle School: Jackson Heights
  7. High School: Hagerty
  8. Provided by: REDFIN CORPORATION
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Step into a standout residence in the gated community of Oviedo Gardens, where refined design meets everyday comfort on a sprawling corner homesite just under half an acre. Offering 7 bedrooms, a dedi
Details for 12025 Encore At Ovation Way, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,275,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $258.05 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,325,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 39
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4941
  10. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: O6395850
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER GARDEN
  3. Zipcode: 34787
  4. Subdivision: Encoreovation Ph 1
  5. Elementary School: Water Spring
  6. Middle School: Water Spring
  7. High School: Horizon
  8. Provided by: NONA LEGACY POWERED BY LA ROSA
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Stunning and beautifully upgraded home located in the highly desirable Winter Garden area, offering the perfect blend of luxury, space, and outdoor living. This impressive residence features a modern
Details for 1651 Westchester Avenue, WINTER PARK, FL 32789
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,275,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $412.35 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,349,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 40
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 3092
  10. Acreage: 0.31 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1938
MLS#: O6384358
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER PARK
  3. Zipcode: 32789
  4. Subdivision: Orwin Manor Westminster Sec
  5. Elementary School: Killarney Elem
  6. Middle School: College Park
  7. High School: Edgewater
  8. Provided by: SERHANT
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Set on a prized corner lot in Winter Parks sought after Orwin Manor Neighborhood, 1651 Westchester Ave is a timeless classic with Cape Cod inspired arch