Details for 14472 Eagle Branch Drive, NOKOMIS, FL 34275
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,279,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $376.07 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,289,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 74
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3401
  10. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: A4684226
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: NOKOMIS
  3. Zipcode: 34275
  4. Subdivision: Talon Preserve
  5. Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Located in the highly sought after Talon Preserve on Palmer Ranch, this one of a kind Stellar model offers an exceptional opportunity to own a premium waterfront homesite with serene water views both
Details for 16982 Highway 42, WEIRSDALE, FL 32195
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,279,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $289.63 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,349,999
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 292
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4416
  10. Acreage: 13.74 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  16. Year Built: 2014
MLS#: G5099886
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: WEIRSDALE
  3. Zipcode: 32195
  4. Provided by: CENTURY 21 ALTON CLARK
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Step into luxury and tranquility with this stunning lakeview pool home nestled on 13.74 acres, built in 2015 and exterior freshly painted in 2024. The main house offers 3 spacious bedrooms and 2 bathr
Details for 254 20th Street, Delray Beach, FL 33444
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,279,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $601.03 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,329,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/12/26
  5. Days On Market: 28
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2128
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1954
MLS#: B26016003
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33444
  4. Subdivision: Seacrest Park
  5. Elementary School: Plumosa
  6. High School: Atlantic
  7. Provided by: LoKation
  8. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  9. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 254 NE 20th Street, a beautifully upgraded residence offering the perfect blend of modern comfort, investment potential, and South Florida charm in one of Delray Beach's most sought after a
Details for 101 Fort Lauderdale Beach Boulevard 607, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33316
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,279,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $1,325,000
  3. Last Price Change: 04/27/26
  4. Days On Market: 88
  5. Bedrooms: 2
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: F10551877
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33316
  4. Subdivision: Las Olas Beach Club
  5. Building: Las Olas Beach Club
  6. Elementary School: Harbordale
  7. Middle School: Sunrise
  8. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  9. Provided by: Compass Florida, LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Exceptional southwest corner residence at the iconic Beach Club offering panoramic ocean, Intracoastal, and city views from sunrise to sunset. Just under 2,000 SF with soaring 12 ceilings, oversized b
Details for 3908 Ocean Boulevard Th4, Highland Beach, FL 33487
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,279,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $426.05 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,399,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 103
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3002
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1976
MLS#: F10549468
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Highland Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33487
  4. Subdivision: Regency Highlands
  5. Building: Regency Highlands
  6. Elementary School: J. C. Mitchell
  7. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  8. High School: Boca Raton
  9. Provided by: LoKation
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
A recently remodeled 3 bed, 3.5 bath townhome w/2 car garage, offering the closest beach proximity at this price point anywhere. Bright, open concept w/ abundant natural light, impact windows, stainle
Details for 6730 Beagle Drive, HOMOSASSA, FL 34448
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,278,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $196.13 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 22
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 6516
  8. Acreage: 1.79 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Creek
  13. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: TB8493249
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: HOMOSASSA
  3. Zipcode: 34448
  4. Elementary School: Homosassa
  5. Middle School: Lecanto
  6. High School: Lecanto
  7. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH TAMPA
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Experience the ultimate Florida lifestyle in this private, elevated 5 bedroom, 4 bathroom residence on nearly 2 acres along Mason Creek waterway. Fully remodeled in 2019, this block home offers panora
Details for 3420 Ocean Boulevard 11s, Highland Beach, FL 33487
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,278,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $881.99 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 45
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1449
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: B26008327
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Highland Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33487
  4. Subdivision: Coronado At Highland Beach Con
  5. Building: Coronado At Highland Beach Condo
  6. Elementary School: J. C. Mitchell
  7. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  8. High School: Boca Raton
  9. Provided by: The Corcoran Group
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Experience elevated coastal living at 3420 S Ocean Blvd, Apt 11S in Highland Beach, "three miles of paradise." This corner 2 bed, 2 bath condo offers 1,449 sq ft with sweeping ocean and Intracoastal v
Details for 432 North River Drive, Stuart, FL 34994
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,277,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $374.09 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,278,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/12/26
  5. Days On Market: 49
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3416
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: B26006604
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Stuart
  3. Zipcode: 34994
  4. Subdivision: Riverside Park
  5. Elementary School: Felix A. Williams
  6. Middle School: Stuart
  7. High School: Jensen Beach
  8. Provided by: Eagle & Albatross Realty
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Move in Ready | New Construction | No HOA | New, move in ready, and loaded with thoughtful details, The Bayshore Home offers new construction without the wait or the hassle of remodeling in Stuart, Fl
Details for 220 Shockley Road, AVON PARK, FL 33825
Land
  1. Price: $1,275,200.00
  2. Days On Market: 238
  3. Acreage: 31.88 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: Yes
  6. Wateraccess: Yes
  7. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: L4955898
  1. County: HIGHLANDS
  2. City: AVON PARK
  3. Zipcode: 33825
  4. Provided by: ADVANTAGE REALTY 1
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Prime 31+ Acre Prime Lakefront Property with 1100+Ft of Lakefront Ideal for Potential Premium Estate Lakefront Community Matching the Developments Surrounding this Site! Strategically located just sou
Details for 2185 Turnbull Bay Road, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 32168
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,275,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $493.04 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 2
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2586
  8. Acreage: 1.25 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
  13. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: NS1088135
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: NEW SMYRNA BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32168
  4. Subdivision: Chas Dougherty
  5. Provided by: COLLADO REAL ESTATE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Direct Intracoastal access waterfront 3 bedroom, 3.5 bath, 1.25 acre property on Turnbull Bay. It offers a private dock, screened in private pool, and beautiful bay views. Built in 2018, this single