Details for 9979 Cherry Hills Avenue Circle, BRADENTON, FL 34202
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,280,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $294.32 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,290,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/15/26
  5. Days On Market: 224
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4349
  10. Acreage: 2.68 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: A4666883
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34202
  4. Subdivision: River Club South Subphase Iii
  5. Elementary School: Braden River
  6. Middle School: Braden River
  7. High School: Lakewood Ranch
  8. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Stunning River Club Estate is set on almost three acres and backing to the tranquil Braden River, offering sweeping views of water, mature woods and abundant wildlife. Thoughtfully redesigned for mode
Details for 35701 Panther Ridge Road, EUSTIS, FL 32736
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,280,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $284.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 46
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4507
  8. Acreage: 3.25 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: G5110177
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: EUSTIS
  3. Zipcode: 32736
  4. Subdivision: Lakewood Ranches Sub
  5. Elementary School: Seminole Springs. Elem
  6. Middle School: Eustis
  7. High School: Eustis
  8. Provided by: HANSON REAL ESTATE GROUP, INC.
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Luxury, space, and timeless design come together in this stunning custom residence located in the highly sought after acreage community of Lakewood Ranches. Situated on 3.25 private acres, this except
Details for 3548 Mondovi Court, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33950
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,280,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $258.74 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,349,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/12/26
  5. Days On Market: 345
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4947
  10. Acreage: 0.46 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
  15. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: C7510639
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: PUNTA GORDA
  3. Zipcode: 33950
  4. Subdivision: Punta Gorda Isles Sec 15
  5. Provided by: KW PEACE RIVER PARTNERS
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
New construction sailboat waterfront estate burnt store isles welcome to coastal luxury in the highly sought after waterfront community of burnt store isles in beautiful punta gorda. This complete
Details for 1437 23rd Court, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33315
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,280,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $370.59 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 62
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 3454
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: B26001010
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33315
  4. Subdivision: Marina Landings
  5. Provided by: Compass Florida, LLC
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Final opportunities at Marina Landings, the only new construction gated community in East Fort Lauderdale just minutes from Las Olas, downtown, and the beach. Built by 13th Floor Homes, this boutique
Details for 9451 61st Street, MIAMI, FL 33173
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,280,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $147.13 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 29
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 8700
  7. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1962
MLS#: OM722446
  1. County: MIAMI DADE
  2. City: MIAMI
  3. Zipcode: 33173
  4. Subdivision: Darlington Manor
  5. Provided by: SHOWCASE PROPERTIES OF CENTRAL
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Nestled in the tranquil Darlington Manor neighborhood, this charming 5 bedroom, 3 bathroom pool home embodies the best of South Florida living. Situated on a desirable 8,700 sq. ft. corner lot, the pr
Details for 3000 Atlantic Avenue 180, Daytona Beach, FL 32118
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,280,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $373.94 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 74
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3423
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: 1223547
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Daytona Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32118
  4. Subdivision: Aliki Tower Condo
  5. Building: Aliki Tower Condo
  6. Provided by: Collado Real Estate
  7. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  8. DMCA Notice
Direct Oceanfront 360 degree ocean and intracoastal views in Volusia County from this 3Bd, 3Ba, 2 Car Garage condo home on the entire 18th floor of the Aliki. Positioned along the iconic North Atlan
Details for 4101 Ocean Boulevard D-703, Boca Raton, FL 33431
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,279,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $627.51 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 98
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2039
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: R11160515
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33431
  4. Subdivision: Sea Ranch Club Of Boca
  5. Building: Sea Ranch Club Of Boca
  6. Provided by: Lang Realty/BR
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Enjoy dramatic blue atlantic seascapes,magnificent sunrises, winding intracoastal, tranquil yacht basin,majestic sunsets and sparkling city lights through floor to ceiling walls of impact glass of thi
Details for 348 Larboard Way, CLEARWATER BEACH, FL 33767
Townhome
  1. Price: $1,279,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $426.62 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 70
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2998
  8. Acreage: 0.07 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: TB8482031
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33767
  4. Subdivision: Dolphins Landing
  5. Elementary School: Sandy Lane
  6. Middle School: Dunedin land
  7. High School: Clearwater
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
**Experience refined coastal living in this elegant, architecturally rich townhouse on Island Estates.** From the moment you enter, soaring ceilings, custom lighting, rich espresso hardwood floors, cr
Details for 275 1st Avenue S 2708, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33701
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,279,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $794.41 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 98
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1610
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8472071
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33701
  4. Subdivision: Art House
  5. Building: Art House
  6. Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to refined urban living at the recently completed Art House, where contemporary design meets the energy of downtown St. Petersburg. Perched on the 27th floor high above the surrounding skyline
Details for 2918 Clubhouse Road, LAKELAND, FL 33812
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,279,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $266.68 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,289,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 172
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4796
  10. Acreage: 0.93 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: L4957113
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKELAND
  3. Zipcode: 33812
  4. Elementary School: land Grove Elem
  5. Middle School: Lakeland lands Middl
  6. High School: George Jenkins
  7. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
This is where Luxury meets lifestyle this Custom Built Tapia Home was awarded Parade winner with 3 bedrooms, 3 baths plus a Bonus Room and office, where you can instantly imagine your life unfolding