Details for 814 Orient Street, TAMPA, FL 33603
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,284,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $318.22 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 25
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4038
  8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8498530
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33603
  4. Subdivision: North Riverside
  5. Provided by: WEEKLEY HOMES REALTY COMPANY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. You may have just found your dream home in the highly sought after Riverside Heights neighborhood! This stunning property is centrally located, offering easy access to downtown Tam
Details for 306 2nd Street Unit 207 &, Delray Beach, FL 33483
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,284,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,127.30 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 237
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1139
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: R11124946
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33483
  4. Subdivision: Delray Town Of
  5. Building: Delray Town Of
  6. Provided by: One Sotheby's International Realty
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to The Maxwell Delray Beach's newest luxury condo development, coming soon to the heart of downtown. Perfectly located within walking distance to Atlantic Avenue's shops, restaurants, and ni
Details for 6311 Palmas Bay Circle, Port Orange, FL 32127
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,284,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $294.43 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,289,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 91
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4361
  10. Acreage: 0.57 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: 1222883
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Port Orange
  3. Zipcode: 32127
  4. Subdivision: Not On The List
  5. Provided by: Ponce Inlet Realty, Inc
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Custom built home! This exceptional waterfront estate is located in Palmas Bay Club, a private, gated enclave along a protected Florida Forever River. Set on .70 acres High and Dry aporx 7' above sea
Details for 6990 Grevilla Avenue S, SOUTH PASADENA, FL 33707
Multi-Family
  1. Price: $1,283,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $350.16 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,290,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 68
  6. Bedrooms: 8
  7. Baths: 6
  8. Bldg sqft: 3664
  9. Acreage: 0.32 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1968
MLS#: O6379258
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: SOUTH PASADENA
  3. Zipcode: 33707
  4. Elementary School: Azalea
  5. Middle School: Azalea
  6. High School: Boca Ciega
  7. Provided by: ANCHOR REAL ESTATE
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Fully renovated fourplex in St. Petersburg, designed by an interior designer giving each unit a different look and decoration. The property offers 4 units totaling approximately 3,488 heated sq ft, wi
Details for 11644 Clever Cardinal Court, Boynton Beach, FL 33473
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,280,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $396.56 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,290,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/17/26
  5. Days On Market: 52
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3230
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: B26005414
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33473
  4. Subdivision: Valencia Del Mar
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX Direct
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Furnished Barbados Model This is a new construction furnished quick delivery home by a premier builder with immediate Delivery. The Barbados model features an open floor plan. For full details on th
Details for 5848 Aloha Street, Inverness, FL 34452
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,280,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $441.68 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,300,000
  4. Last Price Change: 10/04/25
  5. Days On Market: 277
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 16
  9. Bldg sqft: 2898
  10. Acreage: 6.53 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: 847106
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Inverness
  3. Zipcode: 34452
  4. Subdivision: Inverness Highlands South
  5. Elementary School: Pleasant Grove
  6. Middle School: Inverness
  7. High School: Citrus
  8. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Come say Aloha to your dream property! This one of a kind 6.5 acre gated estate offers resort style living, multi home flexibility, and room for e
Details for 5150 Marina Way 21104, TAMPA, FL 33611
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,280,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $864.28 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,249,000
  4. Last Price Change: 12/17/25
  5. Days On Market: 189
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1481
  10. Acreage: 0.65 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor,Marina in Community
  16. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8441867
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33611
  4. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBYS INTL REALTY
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Pre Construction. To be built. Marina Pointe. Experience elevated Gulf Coast living at its finest with LUNA, the newest waterfront condominium tower at Marina Pointe, featuring seven exclusive Harbour
Details for 3000 Atlantic Avenue 180, DAYTONA BEACH, FL 32118
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,280,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $373.94 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 74
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3423
  8. Acreage: 1.82 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean,Intracoastal Waterway,River Front
  13. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: NS1087477
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: DAYTONA BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32118
  4. Provided by: COLLADO REAL ESTATE
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Direct Oceanfront 360 degree ocean and intracoastal views in Volusia County from this 3Bd, 3Ba, 2 Car Garage condo home on the entire 18th floor of the Aliki. Positioned along the iconic North Atlan
Details for 9442 Royal Estates Boulevard, ORLANDO, FL 32836
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,280,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $229.76 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 68
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 5571
  8. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2014
MLS#: O6388072
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32836
  4. Subdivision: Royal Legacy Estates
  5. Provided by: AMERICAN HORIZONS REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Stunning 4 Bedroom, 4 Bathroom Heated Pool Home in Royal Legacy Estates, Windermere. Located just 2 miles from the world renowned Disney parks, this beautiful 4 bedroom, 4 bathroom home in Royal Lega
Details for 7403 22nd Court Road, OCALA, FL 34479
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,280,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $270.21 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,300,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 111
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4737
  10. Acreage: 2.57 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: O6367430
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34479
  4. Subdivision: Summerhill
  5. Elementary School: Ocala Springs
  6. Middle School: North Marion
  7. High School: North Marion
  8. Provided by: MARK SPAIN REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
LUXURY EQUESTRIAN ESTATE Experience the pinnacle of Ocalas prestigious lifestyle in this 2021 built custom masterpiece, perfectly positioned on 2.57 equestrian friendly acres within the exclusive gate