Details for 8355 Grand Prix Lane, Boynton Beach, FL 33472
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,289,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $308.52 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,299,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 106
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4178
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: R11158248
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33472
  4. Subdivision: Palm Meadows Estates
  5. Elementary School: Crystal Lakes (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: West Boynton
  7. High School: Park Vista
  8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this stunning Provence B Model in the gated community of Palm Meadows Estates. Built in 2020, this professionally decorated 5 bedroom, 4.5 bath residence with a spacious loft offers over 3
Details for 918 12th Street 918, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33316
Townhome
  1. Price: $1,289,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $415.27 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 161
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3104
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2027
MLS#: F10538340
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33316
  4. Subdivision: Rio South Townhomes
  5. Elementary School: Bennett
  6. Provided by: Compass Florida, LLC
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
RIO SOUTH TOWNHOMES NOW UNDER CONSTRUCTION | DELIVERY +/ MARCH 31, 2027 | This boutique collection of 8 luxury residences is located between E Ft Lauderdale's subdivisions of Rio Vista & Lauderdale H
Details for 110 Seagrass Circle, Port St Joe, FL 32456
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,288,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $444.14 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,298,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 53
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 6
  8. Bldg sqft: 2900
  9. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: 787103
  1. County: GULF
  2. City: Port St Joe
  3. Zipcode: 32456
  4. Subdivision: Seagrass
  5. Elementary School: Port St. Joe
  6. Middle School: Port St. Joe
  7. High School: Port St. Joe
  8. Provided by: Beach Properties Real Estate
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
CAPE LIFE AWAITS WITH COASTAL LUXURY WITH WATER VIEWS!! Introducing a 2 story beach house in the gated Seagrass community on the North end of Cape San Blas, offering beautiful Gulf & Bay views in a pe
Details for 629 Hills Boulevard, Port Orange, FL 32127
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,288,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $255.45 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,299,990
  4. Last Price Change: 03/20/26
  5. Days On Market: 121
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 5042
  10. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: 1221630
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Port Orange
  3. Zipcode: 32127
  4. Subdivision: Rolling Hills Estate
  5. Provided by: Pandelos Real Estate, LLC
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Experience refined Florida living in this exceptional 4BR, 4.5BTH luxury residence located in the highly desirable Rolling Hills neighborhood of Port Orange. Offering 3,600+ sq ft of thoughtfully desi
Listing Details for 11245 Blissby Street, VENICE, FL 34293
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,287,138.00
  2. Price sqft: $289.96 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 9
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4439
  8. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8504658
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: VENICE
  3. Zipcode: 34293
  4. Subdivision: Wellen Park
  5. Elementary School: Taylor Ranch
  6. Middle School: Venice Area
  7. High School: Venice Senior
  8. Provided by: HOMES BY WESTBAY REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Bayport II This Bayport II is currently under construction and will be ready Sep/Oct! Designed to make a lasting impression, this home showcases Maddox Maple Latte cabinetry with a rich wood finish,
Details for 706 Canopy Estates Drive, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,287,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $241.60 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,317,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 44
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 7
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 5327
  10. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: O6394059
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER GARDEN
  3. Zipcode: 34787
  4. Subdivision: Canopy Oaks Ph 1
  5. Elementary School: Lake Whitney Elem
  6. Middle School: SunRidge
  7. High School: West Orange
  8. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTL. REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
A rare opportunity in a desired luxury neighborhood. A home designed for the way you live today, where walls of glass open completely, blending indoor and outdoor spaces into one seamless experience.
Details for 653 Old East Lake Road, TARPON SPRINGS, FL 34688
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,286,300.00
  2. Price sqft: $369.63 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,354,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/12/26
  5. Days On Market: 82
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3480
  10. Acreage: 2.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2008
MLS#: TB8469264
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: TARPON SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 34688
  4. Subdivision: Pinellas County
  5. Elementary School: Brooker Creek
  6. Middle School: Tarpon Springs
  7. High School: East Lake
  8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
An exceptional opportunity to own a private two acre estate in the highly sought after East Lake corridor of Tarpon Springs. Built in 2008 and offering 2,800 MOL square feet of heated living space, th
Details for 104 Cypress Breeze Drive, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,285,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $494.61 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,285,250
  4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 313
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2598
  10. Acreage: 0.46 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: 775821
  1. County: WALTON
  2. City: Santa Rosa Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32459
  4. Subdivision: Cypress Breeze Plantation Ph I
  5. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Large lot (almost 1/2 acre! ) spacious home resort style pool two indoor living areas multiple hangout spots sleeps 12+ perfect for making memories and investment dollars! Talk to your cpa abo
Details for 3263 Juniper Springs Street, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,285,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $229.38 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 106
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 5602
  8. Acreage: 0.27 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: TB8468534
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: WESLEY CHAPEL
  3. Zipcode: 33543
  4. Subdivision: Winding Rdg Ph 3
  5. Elementary School: Double Branch
  6. Middle School: Thomas E Weightman
  7. High School: Wesley Chapel
  8. Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to luxury living in the highly desirable Winding Ridge community of Wesley Chapel. This stunning Modern/Contemporary Amethyst floor plan by GL Homes offers 4,501 square feet of beautifully des
Details for 14106 Oakwood Cove Lane, ORLANDO, FL 32832
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,285,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $230.41 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 5577
  8. Acreage: 1.04 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: O6404573
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32832
  4. Subdivision: Live Oak Estates
  5. Provided by: DJ & LINDSEY REAL ESTATE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Tucked away in the gated enclave of Live Oak Estates in the heart of Lake Nona, this stunning estate offers the perfect blend of luxury, privacy, and space. Situated on over an acre, 14106 Oakwood Cov