Details for 1107 13th Court, Deerfield Beach, FL 33441
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,290,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $658.50 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 29
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1959
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1960
MLS#: B26015152
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Deerfield Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33441
  4. Subdivision: Eastway Park
  5. Elementary School: Deerfield Beach
  6. Middle School: Deerfield Beach
  7. High School: Deerfield Beach
  8. Provided by: ERL Realty Services
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Stunning 3BR/2BA Waterfront Pool Home with Ocean Access! Fully renovated with a new barrel tile roof, impact windows/doors, new A/C, and ductwork. Complete new plumbing/sewer line. The backyard featur
Details for 1340 Squire Johns Lane, Palm City, FL 34990
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,290,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $332.82 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 31
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3876
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: B26014431
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Palm City
  3. Zipcode: 34990
  4. Subdivision: Cobblestone
  5. Elementary School: Citrus Grove (Martin)
  6. Middle School: Hidden Oaks
  7. High School: South Fork
  8. Provided by: NextHome Treasure Coast
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 1340 SW Squire Johns lane, a beautifully remodeled 4 bedroom, 3 Bath single family home located in one of Palm City's most desirable neighborhoods. Set on a spacious half acre lot, this 38
Details for 2295 Ocean Boulevard 619, Palm Beach, FL 33480
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,290,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $827.45 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,395,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 23
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1559
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1969
MLS#: R11161804
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33480
  4. Subdivision: Twenty Two Ninety Five South O
  5. Building: Twenty Two Ninety Five South Ocean Blvd
  6. Provided by: The Corcoran Group
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Beautifully renovated sixth floor 2 bedroom 2 bath in oceanfront building with NE exposure. Features include split bedroom floor plan, porcelain tile floors, stainless steel appliances, wine bar, wa
Details for 746 Palmetto Park Road, Boca Raton, FL 33486
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,290,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $410.04 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,450,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 156
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3146
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: R11146099
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33486
  4. Subdivision: Royal Oak Hills
  5. Elementary School: Addison Mizner
  6. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  7. High School: Boca Raton
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Best value waterfront ocean access home in east boca raton! Priced below market. A limited time opportunity! Perfectly situated on the canal with direct ocean access, this home is a boater's dream. Wa
Details for 3502 Brocksmith Road, Fort Pierce, FL 34945
Land
  1. Price: $1,290,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $1,350,000
  3. Last Price Change: 03/18/26
  4. Days On Market: 203
  5. Acreage: 6.43 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: R11134316
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Fort Pierce
  3. Zipcode: 34945
  4. Subdivision: Tres Tesoros Subdivision
  5. Provided by: Beycome of Florida LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Modern 4,082 Sq Ft Ranch Retreat Country Charm Meets Contemporary Living This beautifully maintained 4,082 sq ft ranch style home offers a seamless blend of modern design and country tranquility. A
Details for 9016 Lakes Boulevard, West Palm Beach, FL 33412
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,290,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $349.03 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,395,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 113
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3696
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: F10546305
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33412
  4. Subdivision: Ibis Golf & Country Club
  5. Elementary School: Pierce Hammock
  6. Middle School: Western Pines
  7. High School: Seminole Ridge
  8. Provided by: LoKation
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
SIGNATURE GOLF MEMBERSHIP! Heritage golf course view from this bright & spacious 4 Beds/3 full baths single family home. This home sits on a generous lot, offering plenty of space for expansion if n
Details for 612 Mahogany Run, Palm Coast, FL 32137
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,290,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 13
  3. Bedrooms: 4
  4. Baths: 3
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: 1225889
  1. County: Flagler
  2. City: Palm Coast
  3. Zipcode: 32137
  4. Subdivision: Conservatory At Hammock Beach
  5. Provided by: Venture Development Realty, Inc
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome Home to this BRAND NEW home in the Conservatory at Hammock Beach. Golf and water views This two story residence offers 3,041 sq ft, 4 beds, and 3 baths with high end finishes and timeless de
Details for 11460 1st Court, Plantation, FL 33325
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,290,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $444.83 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 90
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2900
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: F10551197
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Plantation
  3. Zipcode: 33325
  4. Subdivision: Dixons 94 32 B
  5. Provided by: Flat Fee MLS Realty
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Beautiful property located in the heart of Plantation acres 1 acre premium lot on a dead end Street cul de sac, recently renovated Marble floor through the entire house, brand new appliances, exotic l
Details for 6128 Oak Ridge Avenue, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34653
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,289,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $200.72 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,299,999
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 111
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
  9. Bldg sqft: 6427
  10. Acreage: 0.89 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: River Front
  15. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: TB8465969
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: NEW PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34653
  4. Subdivision: Riverview Terrace Rep
  5. Provided by: REAVES REAL ESTATE PROFESSIONALS LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
HOME HAS NEVER FLOODED ! 14' ELEVATION per Elevation Certificate ! A rare waterfront estate where luxury meets freedomset on a nearly one acre double lot with approximately 160 feet of frontage on the
Details for 50 Spyglass Alley, PLACIDA, FL 33946
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,289,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $279.99 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 109
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4607
  8. Acreage: 0.70 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
  14. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: D6145680
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: PLACIDA
  3. Zipcode: 33946
  4. Subdivision: Cape Haze
  5. Elementary School: Vineland
  6. Middle School: L.A. Ainger
  7. High School: Lemon Bay
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Where else can you find a waterfront house that backs up to a state park???? Dont let this opportunity pass you by. Welcome to a rare waterfront, no bridges to the bay home backing directly onto don p