Details for 50 Central Avenue 15a, SARASOTA, FL 34236
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,290,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $737.56 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,330,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/12/26
  5. Days On Market: 95
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1749
  10. Acreage: 0.47 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: A4681474
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34236
  4. Subdivision: Plaza 5 Points Residences
  5. Building: Plaza 5 Points Residences
  6. Elementary School: Soutide
  7. Middle School: Booker
  8. High School: Sarasota
  9. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ON THE WATER S
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
New Price for this PRISTINE residence on Central Ave, a rare opportunity to live at the HEART of downtown Sarasota while enjoying the calm, privacy, and personal service of a boutique luxury building
Details for 7401-b Midnight Pass Road, SARASOTA, FL 34242
Land
  1. Price: $1,290,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $1,349,000
  3. Last Price Change: 03/07/26
  4. Days On Market: 784
  5. Acreage: 0.98 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: Yes
  8. Wateraccess: Yes
  9. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
  10. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: A4603484
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34242
  4. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ON THE WATER S
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Seller Will consider All Offers! This rare to find a 1 acre flag lot extends down to the Little Sarasota Bay waterfront in one of the most desirable locales on the sandy barrier island of Siesta Key,
Details for 14150 Ostrom Avenue, PORT CHARLOTTE, FL 33981
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,290,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $414.26 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 48
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3114
  8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: C7523804
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: PORT CHARLOTTE
  3. Zipcode: 33981
  4. Subdivision: Port Charlotte Sec 058
  5. Elementary School: Vineland
  6. Middle School: L.A. Ainger
  7. High School: Lemon Bay
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER SUNSTAR REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Rare brand new waterfront custom home in south gulf cove is a boaters dream! **$20,000 seller incentive*
Details for 2385 Pappas Terrace, PORT CHARLOTTE, FL 33981
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,290,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $410.31 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 48
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3144
  8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Canal Front
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: C7523796
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: PORT CHARLOTTE
  3. Zipcode: 33981
  4. Subdivision: Port Charlotte Sec 060
  5. Elementary School: Myakka River
  6. Middle School: L.A. Ainger
  7. High School: Lemon Bay
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER SUNSTAR REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Rare brand new waterfront custom home is a boaters dream! **$20,000 seller incentive** use towards rate buy down, closing costs or cash discount! Move i
Listing Details for 17001 Burnt Store Road, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33955
Land
  1. Price: $1,290,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 65
  3. Acreage: 4.21 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: C7523027
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: PUNTA GORDA
  3. Zipcode: 33955
  4. Subdivision: Punta Gorda Isles Sec 21 Tr
  5. Elementary School: East
  6. Middle School: Punta Gorda
  7. High School: Charlotte
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX HARBOR REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
4.2 Acres Zoned RMF 15, Multi Family 63 Units, Located on Burnt Store Road in the Highly Desirable Burnt Store Lakes area. Burnt Store Road is a main throughfare between Punta Gorda and Cape Coral wi
Details for 2590 Beach Road 5, ENGLEWOOD, FL 34223
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,290,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $386.92 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,390,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 117
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3334
  10. Acreage: 0.08 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Beach Front
  16. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: C7520355
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: ENGLEWOOD
  3. Zipcode: 34223
  4. Subdivision: Krystal Key
  5. Building: Krystal Key
  6. Elementary School: Englewood
  7. Middle School: L.A. Ainger
  8. High School: Lemon Bay
  9. Provided by: MARINA PARK REALTY LLC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Krystal Key Condominiums, an exclusive, gated enclave on the pristine shores of Manasota Key where luxury, privacy, and laid back elegance converge. This exquisite 2 bedroom, 2.5 bath resid
Details for 108 Roselle Court, PORT CHARLOTTE, FL 33952
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,290,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $244.46 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,380,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/23/26
  5. Days On Market: 519
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 6
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 5277
  10. Acreage: 0.35 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
  16. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: C7501360
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: PORT CHARLOTTE
  3. Zipcode: 33952
  4. Subdivision: Port Charlotte Sec 036
  5. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Dramatic price drop! Motivated seller! New exterior paint, lighting & pool being resurfaced. One of a kind casas de rosa: resort style living in an elegant, mediterranean/spanish style, 2 story courty
Details for 612 Mahogany Run, PALM COAST, FL 32137
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,290,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $302.96 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 98
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4258
  8. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: FC315860
  1. County: FLAGLER
  2. City: PALM COAST
  3. Zipcode: 32137
  4. Subdivision: Conservatoryhammock Beach
  5. Elementary School: Old Kings
  6. Middle School: Indian Trails
  7. High School: Matanzas
  8. Provided by: VENTURE DEVELOPMENT REALTY,INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Brand new custom luxury home in The Conservatory at Hammock Beach!! Perfectly positioned on one of the last remaining golf and water view homesites, this exceptional two story residence offers 3,041 s
Details for 27 Riverwalk Drive, PALM COAST, FL 32137
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,290,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $368.68 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 203
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3499
  8. Acreage: 0.45 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
  13. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: FC313605
  1. County: FLAGLER
  2. City: PALM COAST
  3. Zipcode: 32137
  4. Subdivision: Palm Coast Plantation Un 1a
  5. Provided by: FLORIDA BEACHES REAL ESTATE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Stunning 2023 Seagate built home on the Intracoastal Waterway in Palm Coast Plantation, rarely lived in and shows like new. Now even more impressive with a brand new dock just completed, featuring a 1
Details for 2000 26th Avenue, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33316
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,290,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $939.55 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1373
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1956
MLS#: B26022715
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33316
  4. Subdivision: Breakwater
  5. Elementary School: Harbordale
  6. Middle School: Sunrise
  7. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  8. Provided by: Native Realty Co.
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Charming coastal bungalow in the highly sought after Breakwater Surf Club just a 5 minute walk to the sand! This beautifully updated 2BR/2BA single story home features an incredible Florida/bedroom,