Details for 21723 Club Villa Terrace, Boca Raton, FL 33433
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,289,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $392.31 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 28
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3288
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: B26015881
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33433
  4. Subdivision: Town Place Club Villas
  5. Elementary School: Verde K
  6. Middle School: Omni
  7. High School: Spanish River
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX Select Group
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Stunning contemporary home; 4 bedroom, 3 full bathrooms; natural balsato stone flooring throughout downstairs; bathrooms renovated to porcelain with contemporary cabinetry; california closets in all
Details for 16245 Seneca Circle, Davie, FL 33331
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,289,750.00
  2. Price sqft: $389.65 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 25
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3310
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1994
MLS#: B26017143
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Davie
  3. Zipcode: 33331
  4. Subdivision: Estates Of Stirling Lake
  5. Elementary School: Hawkes Bluff
  6. Middle School: Silver Trail
  7. High School: West Broward
  8. Provided by: Winner Realty & Investments
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Rare opportunity in gated Estates of Stirling Lake. One of the largest premium 1/2+ acre cul de sac lots with serene lakefront views and ultimate privacy with no rear neighbors. This impeccably mainta
Details for 8013 Key West Conch Drive, RIVERVIEW, FL 33578
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,289,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $310.13 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 22
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4158
  8. Acreage: 0.28 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  14. Year Built: 2016
MLS#: TB8499871
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: RIVERVIEW
  3. Zipcode: 33578
  4. Subdivision: Key West Landings
  5. Elementary School: Riverview
  6. Middle School: Giunta
  7. High School: Spoto
  8. Provided by: CENTURY 21 BEGGINS ENTERPRISES
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your personal paradise where the allure of waterfront living meets high end luxury and NO FLOOD INSURANCE required. A rare opportunity to live in a Key West inspired private community of Ke
Details for 7640 Hunter Lane N, PINELLAS PARK, FL 33782
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,289,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $242.75 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 8
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 5310
  8. Acreage: 0.37 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: TB8493872
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: PINELLAS PARK
  3. Zipcode: 33782
  4. Subdivision: Bayou Club Estates Ph 3
  5. Elementary School: Bardmoor
  6. Middle School: Pinellas Park
  7. High School: Dixie Hollins
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 7640 Hunter Lane, located within the exclusive, guard gated community of Bayou Club Estates. This meticulously maintained, one owner residence offers 4 bedrooms, 4 full bathrooms, a private
Details for 438 Fort Florida Road, DEBARY, FL 32713
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,289,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $218.70 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,299,999
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 70
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 5894
  10. Acreage: 1.88 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: V4947663
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: DEBARY
  3. Zipcode: 32713
  4. Subdivision: St Johns River Estates
  5. Elementary School: Debary Elem
  6. Middle School: River Springs
  7. High School: University
  8. Provided by: DISCOM REALTY INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
A rare opportunity to own a private 1.88 acre estate in the heart of DeBary where space, luxury, and lifestyle come together. Tucked away yet close to everything, this custom built home offers the ki
Details for  Sr 60  , LAKE WALES, FL 33859
Land
  1. Price: $1,289,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $1,400,000
  3. Last Price Change: 04/24/26
  4. Days On Market: 372
  5. Acreage: 7.90 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: P4934750
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKE WALES
  3. Zipcode: 33859
  4. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART 1
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
This site is positioned with frontage on Highway 60 providing direct access along one of the busiest East West corridors in Polk County. Providing access between Bartow/ Mulberry and Lake Wales/ High
Details for 1274 Prince Court, LAKE MARY, FL 32746
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,289,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $235.05 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,349,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 327
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 5484
  10. Acreage: 0.52 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: O6318052
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: LAKE MARY
  3. Zipcode: 32746
  4. Subdivision: Heathrow
  5. Elementary School: Heathrow
  6. Middle School: Markham Woods
  7. High School: Seminole
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS WINTER PARK
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Back on the market; buyer financing fell through. Welcome to 1274 Prince Courtan elegant and thoughtfully renovated custom one story pool home located in the prestigious gated community of Heathrow. N
Details for 156 Bishops Court Road, OSPREY, FL 34229
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,289,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $287.47 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4484
  8. Acreage: 0.45 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: A4691664
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: OSPREY
  3. Zipcode: 34229
  4. Subdivision: Oaks
  5. Elementary School: Gulf Gate
  6. Middle School: Brookside
  7. High School: Riverview
  8. Provided by: DOUGLAS ELLIMAN
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Designed by renowned architect Frank Folsom Smith, this timeless residence is privately positioned on an expansive double lot at the end of a quiet cul
Details for 4714 Mainsail Drive, BRADENTON, FL 34208
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,289,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $258.99 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4977
  8. Acreage: 0.29 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Freshwater Canal w/Lift to Saltwater Canal
  14. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: A4691203
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34208
  4. Subdivision: Harbour Walkriverdale
  5. Elementary School: William H. Bashaw
  6. Middle School: Carlos E. Haile
  7. High School: Braden River
  8. Provided by: WAGNER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Live the Ultimate Waterfront Lifestyle in this premier custom residence located in the gated boating community of Harbour Walk. A former Bamboo Model Home showcasing an inspired, thoughtfully designed
Details for 14021 Bellagio Way 404, OSPREY, FL 34229
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,289,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $510.29 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 15
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2526
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
  13. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: N6144070
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: OSPREY
  3. Zipcode: 34229
  4. Subdivision: Villas At Bellagio Harbor Vill
  5. Building: Villas At Bellagio Harbor Village
  6. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBYS INTL REALTY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
This beautifully remodeled waterfront condominium in Osprey offers a blend of luxury, comfort and coastal living, set directly on Little Sarasota Bay with sweeping tranquil bay views from the fourth f