Details for 11909 Mandevilla Court, TAMPA, FL 33626
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,285,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $305.30 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 13
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4209
  8. Acreage: 0.33 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: O6403527
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33626
  4. Subdivision: Waterchase Ph 1
  5. Provided by: BEYCOME OF FLORIDA LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Tucked at the end of a quiet cul de sac in Tampa's gated Waterchase community, this beautifully renovated 4,200 sq. ft. home welcomes you with 5+ bedrooms, 3.5 baths, and thoughtful upgrades throughou
Details for 1111 Gulfstream Avenue 7c, SARASOTA, FL 34236
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,285,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $643.79 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 9
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1996
  8. Acreage: 2.82 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: A4692338
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34236
  4. Subdivision: One Watergate
  5. Building: One Watergate
  6. Provided by: PREFERRED SHORE LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
This One Watergate condominium in Downtown SRQ FL has location and endless views. Looking for the unexpected, this home will not disappoint. A full, to the studs remodel in 2020 brings versatility t
Details for 7982 Redonda Loop, BRADENTON, FL 34202
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,285,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $354.87 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,300,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/04/26
  5. Days On Market: 100
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3621
  10. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: A4680019
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34202
  4. Subdivision: Isles At Lakewood Ranch Ph Ii
  5. Elementary School: Robert E Willis
  6. Middle School: Nolan
  7. High School: Lakewood Ranch
  8. Provided by: THE SUNSHINE STATE COMPANY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Price Improvement an exceptional opportunity to own one of the communitys most coveted homes. Why wait to build when this hard to duplicate, like new Avery, perfectly positioned on a premier homesite
Details for 5880 Midnight Pass Road 306, SARASOTA, FL 34242
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,285,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $782.58 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,295,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 234
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1642
  10. Acreage: 6.86 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean
  15. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: A4665591
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34242
  4. Elementary School: Phillippi Shores
  5. Middle School: Brookside
  6. High School: Sarasota
  7. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Your Siesta Key Sanctuary. Step into paradise with this turnkey furnished condo in the highly sought after Casarina complex, offering 200 feet of private beach access on the world renowned
Details for 21704 Fall River Drive, Boca Raton, FL 33428
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,285,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $315.57 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 27
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4072
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: B26015802
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33428
  4. Subdivision: Boca Falls Par K
  5. Elementary School: Waters Edge
  6. Middle School: Loggers Run Community
  7. High School: West Boca Raton
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX Services
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
An exceptional chance to own one of the finest homes in Boca Falls, where luxury, comfort, and style come together effortlessly. This beautifully updated 4 bedroom PLUS office residence is move in rea
Details for 2664 Nelson Court, Weston, FL 33332
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,285,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $358.84 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 30
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3581
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1992
MLS#: B26014827
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Weston
  3. Zipcode: 33332
  4. Subdivision: Sector 7 South Parcel 1
  5. Elementary School: Manatee Bay (Broward)
  6. Middle School: Falcon Cove
  7. High School: Cypress Bay
  8. Provided by: Berkshire Hathaway HomeService
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautifully updated lakefront pool home ideally situated on a quiet cul de sac street within the sought after golf course community of Weston Hills. This exceptional residence features a desirable tri
Details for 220 Lake Shore Drive 1613, Lake Park, FL 33403
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,285,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $710.73 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 54
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1808
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: B26002256
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Park
  3. Zipcode: 33403
  4. Subdivision: Nautilus 220
  5. Building: Nautilus 220
  6. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
New construction without the new construction premiums. A never lived in resale at Nautilus 220, Residence 1613 delivers the rare advantage of brand new construction without the added developer capita
Details for 5900 Old Ocean Boulevard A9, Ocean Ridge, FL 33435
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,285,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $786.41 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,350,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/20/26
  5. Days On Market: 68
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1634
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1975
MLS#: R11169553
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Ocean Ridge
  3. Zipcode: 33435
  4. Subdivision: Villas Of Ocean Ridge Condo
  5. Building: Villas Of Ocean Ridge Condo
  6. Elementary School: Forest Park
  7. Middle School: Congress
  8. High School: Boynton Beach
  9. Provided by: Premier Estate Properties, Inc
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Beautifully appointed with high end finishes and featuring two balconies, this ocean view condominium was recently completely renovated. Located at the boutique, 26 unit enclave, The Villas in Ocean R
Details for 3131 188th Street 2-1201, Aventura, FL 33180
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,285,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 75
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 3
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: F10555159
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Aventura
  3. Zipcode: 33180
  4. Subdivision: The Atrium At Aventura Co
  5. Building: The Atrium At Aventura Co
  6. Elementary School: Aventura Waterways K
  7. Middle School: land Oaks
  8. High School: Dr. Michael M. Krop
  9. Provided by: Parrot Realty LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Boasting 3 Spacious Bedrooms & 2.1 Bathrooms, This Exquisite Aventura Penthouse Offers Modern Design, Premium Amenities, & Panoramic Marina & Bay Views. Incredible 1,400 Sq. Ft. Rooftop Terrace! 200K
Details for 14106 Oakwood Cove Lane, Orlando, FL 32832
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,285,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $230.41 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 5577
  8. Acreage: 1.04 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: 1226182
  1. County: Orange
  2. City: Orlando
  3. Zipcode: 32832
  4. Subdivision: Other
  5. Elementary School: Other
  6. Middle School: Other
  7. High School: Other
  8. Provided by: DJ & Lindsey Real Estate
  9. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Tucked away in the gated enclave of Live Oak Estates in the heart of Lake Nona, this stunning estate offers the perfect blend of luxury, privacy, and space. Situated on over an acre, 14106 Oakwood Cov