Searching on:
  1. School = Lake Whitney Elem
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 13377 Lake Butler Boulevard, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
Single Family
  1. Price: $5,995,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $922.31 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 298
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
  7. Bldg sqft: 6500
  8. Acreage: 12.42 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: O6325350
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER GARDEN
  3. Zipcode: 34787
  4. Subdivision: None
  5. Elementary School: Lake Whitney Elem
  6. Middle School: SunRidge
  7. High School: West Orange
  8. Provided by: BLUE MAGNOLIA REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Pre Construction. To be built. To be Built, Rendering provided by master custom home builder, David Konkol of Konkol Custom Homes. However, buyer can work with builder to build any design buyer prefer
Land
  1. Price: $2,500,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 377
  3. Acreage: 5.00 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: Yes
  6. Wateraccess: Yes
  7. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: O6304334
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER GARDEN
  3. Zipcode: 34787
  4. Elementary School: Lake Whitney Elem
  5. Middle School: SunRidge
  6. High School: West Orange
  7. Provided by: BLUE MAGNOLIA REALTY LLC
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Fantastic opportunity to purchase 12+ acres of private, quiet lake front property in Winter Garden/Windermere area on West Lake Butler Blvd. with 4+ acres high and dry and no HOA. Property currently b
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $371.75 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 377
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 5
  7. Bldg sqft: 6725
  8. Acreage: 12.42 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  13. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: O6303366
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER GARDEN
  3. Zipcode: 34787
  4. Subdivision: None
  5. Elementary School: Lake Whitney Elem
  6. Middle School: SunRidge
  7. High School: West Orange
  8. Provided by: BLUE MAGNOLIA REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 2068 Roberts Point Drive, WINDERMERE, FL 34786
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,350,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $279.43 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 25
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 8410
  8. Acreage: 1.04 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: O6397543
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINDERMERE
  3. Zipcode: 34786
  4. Subdivision: Waterford Pointe Ph 02 Rep
  5. Elementary School: Lake Whitney Elem
  6. Middle School: SunRidge
  7. High School: West Orange
  8. Provided by: CENTURY 21 CARIOTI
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. 1+ Acre Estate in Guard Gated Windermere with Private Courtyard Pool, Detached Casita & Whole Home Generator. Rare opportunity in Waterford Pointe offer
Details for 1136 Lake Whitney Drive, WINDERMERE, FL 34786
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,295,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $306.94 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 7477
  8. Acreage: 0.53 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  14. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: O6405536
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINDERMERE
  3. Zipcode: 34786
  4. Subdivision: Reserve At Belmere Ph 02 48 14
  5. Elementary School: Lake Whitney Elem
  6. Middle School: Lakeview
  7. High School: West Orange
  8. Provided by: VISTA CAY REALTY COMPANY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience resort style living in the exclusive Villa DEste, a masterpiece of sophistication designed by the renowned Arlington Homes. Positioned on the pristine shores of Lake Whitney, this estate we
Details for 12714 Stoneybrook West Parkway, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
Land
  1. Price: $2,250,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 32
  3. Acreage: 5.02 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: O6397565
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER GARDEN
  3. Zipcode: 34787
  4. Elementary School: Lake Whitney Elem
  5. Middle School: SunRidge
  6. High School: West Orange
  7. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS CLASSIC
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Rarely does a "blank canvas" of this magnitude become available in the heart of Winter Gardens most sought after corridor. This sprawling 5.02 acre estate site offers the ultimate sanctuary for those
Details for 2509 Ridgewind Way, WINDERMERE, FL 34786
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,460,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $269.27 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 5422
  8. Acreage: 0.75 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: O6402522
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINDERMERE
  3. Zipcode: 34786
  4. Subdivision: Estates At Windermere
  5. Elementary School: Lake Whitney Elem
  6. Middle School: SunRidge
  7. High School: West Orange
  8. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 2509 Ridgewind Way, a timeless Southern estate tucked inside the gates of The Estates at Windermereone of Windermeres most beloved communities known for its oak lined streets, oversized lot
Details for 1554 Lake Rhea Drive, WINDERMERE, FL 34786
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,400,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $309.19 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4528
  8. Acreage: 0.28 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: O6406297
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINDERMERE
  3. Zipcode: 34786
  4. Subdivision: Reserve At Belmere
  5. Elementary School: Lake Whitney Elem
  6. Middle School: SunRidge
  7. High School: West Orange
  8. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBYS INT'L REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Located behind the gates of the prestigious Reserve at Belmere in sought after Windermere, this exceptional Mediterranean inspired estate offers a rare blend of timeless architecture, modern luxury an
Details for 1515 Lake Whitney Drive, WINDERMERE, FL 34786
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,350,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $252.15 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 5354
  8. Acreage: 0.40 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: O6405903
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINDERMERE
  3. Zipcode: 34786
  4. Subdivision: Reserve At Belmere 48 23
  5. Elementary School: Lake Whitney Elem
  6. Middle School: SunRidge
  7. High School: West Orange
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX PRIME PROPERTIES
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to an exceptional opportunity in the highly sought after, guard gated community of Reserve at Belmere in Windermere, where elegance, space, and lifestyle come together seamlessly. This beau
Details for 12934 Canopy Woods Way Way, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,350,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $286.20 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,370,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/20/26
  5. Days On Market: 58
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4717
  10. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: O6390704
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER GARDEN
  3. Zipcode: 34787
  4. Subdivision: Canopy Oaks Ph 1
  5. Elementary School: Lake Whitney Elem
  6. Middle School: SunRidge
  7. High School: West Orange
  8. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
On a quiet street, under Canopy of oak trees, residents enter the communitys gated entrance into a secluded community of 49 luxury homes. Situated on a corner lot the SANIBEL model home aka The Castl