Details for 2185 Turnbull Bay Road, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,275,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $381.74 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3340
  8. Acreage: 1.25 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: 1226241
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: New Smyrna Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32168
  4. Subdivision: Not On The List
  5. Provided by: Collado Real Estate
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Direct Intracoastal access waterfront 3 bedroom, 3.5 bath, 1.25 acre property on Turnbull Bay. It offers a private dock, screened in private pool, and beautiful bay views. Built in 2018, this single s
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,275,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $493.04 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2586
  8. Acreage: 1.25 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: BayAccess,Bayfront,LakePrivileges
  13. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: NS1088135
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: New Smyrna Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32168
  4. Subdivision: Chas Dougherty
  5. Provided by: COLLADO REAL ESTATE
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Direct Intracoastal access waterfront 3 bedroom, 3.5 bath, 1.25 acre property on Turnbull Bay. It offers a private dock, screened in private pool, and beautiful bay views. Built in 2018, this single
Details for 3008 Napoleon Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33611
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,275,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $252.08 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 20
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 5058
  8. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8500319
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33611
  4. Subdivision: Butler Mc Intosh Sub
  5. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Pre Construction. To be built. Experience modern luxury in this brand new 3,568 sq. ft. residence, located within minutes to the Bayshore and Downtown Tampa. Offering 5 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms, this
Details for 412 Regent Lane N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33701
Townhome
  1. Price: $1,275,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $584.86 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,325,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/23/26
  5. Days On Market: 40
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2180
  10. Acreage: 0.02 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: TB8493338
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33701
  4. Subdivision: Regent Lane
  5. Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Luxury Downtown St. Petersburg townhome with rooftop deck and city + water views in a gated communitywelcome to 412 Regent Lane North. Located in the highly sought after Regent Lane community, this ne
Details for 7886 9th Avenue S, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33707
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,275,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $375.44 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 61
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3396
  8. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
  14. Year Built: 1965
MLS#: TB8486221
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33707
  4. Subdivision: South Causeway Isle Yacht Club
  5. Elementary School: Azalea
  6. Middle School: Azalea
  7. High School: Boca Ciega
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ST PETE REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Some photos are virtually staged. Remodeled and ready to move in! Absolutely gorgeous! All new flooring downstairs, updated kitchen with new appliances, downstairs bathroom remodeled, all windows and
Details for 11 Baymont Street 1109, CLEARWATER BEACH, FL 33767
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,275,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $907.47 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 62
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1405
  8. Acreage: 0.78 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: TB8484158
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33767
  4. Subdivision: Residences At Sandpearl Resort
  5. Building: Residences At Sandpearl Resort Condo
  6. Elementary School: Sandy Lane
  7. Middle School: Dunedin land
  8. High School: Clearwater
  9. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
******The view stops you the moment you walk in. From the 11th floor of Clearwater Beach's premier luxury address, floor to ceiling vistas sweep across the Intracoastal Waterway in every direction. B
Details for 231 72nd Street N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33710
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,275,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $324.84 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,350,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 109
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  9. Bldg sqft: 3925
  10. Acreage: 0.43 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1925
MLS#: TB8467954
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33710
  4. Subdivision: Davista Rev Map Of
  5. Elementary School: Azalea
  6. Middle School: Azalea
  7. Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Step inside this gorgeous 1925 estate, set on a rare, sprawling double lot on the iconic brick streets of the Historic Park Street neighborhood. This exquisite 3,256 sq ft, 4 bedroom, 3.5 bath residen
Details for 2 Seaside Lane 103, BELLEAIR, FL 33756
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,275,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $549.81 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,325,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/10/26
  5. Days On Market: 144
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2319
  10. Acreage: 1.59 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean
  15. Year Built: 1995
MLS#: TB8456311
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: BELLEAIR
  3. Zipcode: 33756
  4. Subdivision: Seaside At Belleair Ii
  5. Building: Seaside At Belleair Ii
  6. Provided by: COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. The most vivid impression one has upon entering this condo is its expansive breathtaking views both inside and out. The 536 sqft balcony offers a panora
Details for 7800 4th Avenue S, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33707
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,275,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $387.07 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,290,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 187
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3294
  10. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
  15. Year Built: 1958
MLS#: TB8444877
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33707
  4. Subdivision: South Cswy Isle 4th Add
  5. Elementary School: Azalea
  6. Middle School: Azalea
  7. High School: Boca Ciega
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX ACTION FIRST OF FLORIDA
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Outstanding Waterfront Redevelopment or Restoration Opportunity! Rare point lot in Causeway Isles with 148 feet of direct water frontage and wide open Boca Ciega Bay views. Enjoy a southern rear expos
Details for 13353 Carnoustie Circle, DADE CITY, FL 33525
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,275,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $218.77 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,349,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 309
  6. Bedrooms: 6
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 5828
  10. Acreage: 0.90 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: TB8403054
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: DADE CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33525
  4. Subdivision: Lake Jovita Golf Country Club
  5. Elementary School: San Antonio
  6. Middle School: Pasco
  7. High School: Pasco
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS RLTY NEW TAMPA
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Tucked away on a spacious, private lot within the guard gated community of Lake Jovita, this beautifully expanded estate is a rare opportunity for buyer