Searching on:
  1. School = Hunter\'s Green
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 17904 Cachet Isle Drive, TAMPA, FL 33647
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,900,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $293.89 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 169
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 6465
  8. Acreage: 0.35 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: TB8445196
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33647
  4. Subdivision: Cory Lake Isles Ph 1
  5. Elementary School: Hunter's Green
  6. Middle School: Benito
  7. High School: Wharton
  8. Provided by: ALIGN RIGHT REALTY SUNCOAST
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to an exceptional custom lakefront executive pool home in the highly sought after, 24 hour guard gated community of Cory Lake Isles. This residence offers over 5,300 square feet of thoughtfull
Details for 18008 Pinnacle Court, TAMPA, FL 33647
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $262.06 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 54
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4770
  8. Acreage: 0.39 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: TB8487975
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33647
  4. Subdivision: Hunters Green
  5. Elementary School: Hunter's Green
  6. Middle School: Benito
  7. High School: Wharton
  8. Provided by: FLORIDA EXECUTIVE REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Tucked within an exclusive gated enclave inside the prestigious golf course community of Hunters Green, this exceptional Hannah Bartoletta residence offers a rare blend of refined craftsmanship, moder
Details for 10102 Deercliff Drive, TAMPA, FL 33647
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,049,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $208.22 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 27
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 5038
  8. Acreage: 0.29 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: TB8497684
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33647
  4. Subdivision: Arbor Greene
  5. Elementary School: Hunter's Green
  6. Middle School: Benito
  7. High School: Wharton
  8. Provided by: AGILE GROUP REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Executive style home on a cul de sac lot with serene conservation views and no rear neighbors, located in the gated Parkview at Arbor Greene community. 3997 SF of pristine living space, this home feat
Details for 17905 Arbor Greene Drive, TAMPA, FL 33647
Single Family
  1. Price: $850,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $191.53 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 46
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4438
  8. Acreage: 0.80 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: TB8490112
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33647
  4. Subdivision: Arbor Greene
  5. Elementary School: Hunter's Green
  6. Middle School: Benito
  7. High School: Wharton
  8. Provided by: FLORIDA EXECUTIVE REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this one of a kind Hannah Bartoletta Rosemont floor plan custom built pool home. Offering 4 bedrooms, 3 baths, and a 3 car garage, perfectly situated on a spacious .80 acre homesite this is
Details for 17890 Arbor Greene Drive, TAMPA, FL 33647
Single Family
  1. Price: $850,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $192.92 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $895,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/10/26
  5. Days On Market: 221
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4406
  10. Acreage: 0.56 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: TB8423528
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33647
  4. Subdivision: Arbor Greene Ph 1
  5. Elementary School: Hunter's Green
  6. Middle School: Benito
  7. High School: Wharton
  8. Provided by: FLORIDA EXECUTIVE REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to an exceptional Arthur Rutenberg Mediterranean Revival estate, perfectlypositioned behind two gates within the prestigious Enclave at Arbor Gr
Details for 17888 Arbor Greene Drive, TAMPA, FL 33647
Single Family
  1. Price: $815,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $182.86 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 9
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4457
  8. Acreage: 0.44 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: TB8501070
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33647
  4. Subdivision: Arbor Greene Ph 1
  5. Elementary School: Hunter's Green
  6. Middle School: Benito
  7. High School: Wharton
  8. Provided by: CORNERSTONE PROP.INTERNATIONAL
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to this one of a kind Hannah Bartoletta custom built pool home, located in the gated Enclave Village of Arbor Greene in highly desirable New Tam
Details for 18046 Cozumel Isle Drive, TAMPA, FL 33647
Single Family
  1. Price: $810,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $187.72 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4315
  8. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Canal - Freshwater
  14. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: TB8504033
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33647
  4. Subdivision: Cory Lake Isles Ph 5 Un 1
  5. Elementary School: Hunter's Green
  6. Middle School: Benito
  7. High School: Wharton
  8. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience the perfect blend of space and waterfront convenience in this newly renovated, move in ready home. Located in the 24 hour guard gated community of Cory Lake Isles, this 6 bedroom residence
Details for 10235 Estuary Drive, TAMPA, FL 33647
Single Family
  1. Price: $799,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $157.03 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 5094
  8. Acreage: 0.33 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: TB8505563
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33647
  4. Subdivision: Arbor Greene Ph 3
  5. Elementary School: Hunter's Green
  6. Middle School: Benito
  7. High School: Wharton
  8. Provided by: CORNERSTONE PROP.INTERNATIONAL
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Located in the exclusive gated village of Estuary within Arbor Greene, this Inland Homes Hermitage floor plan sits on a premium conservation homesite an
Details for 17923 Arbor Greene Drive, TAMPA, FL 33647
Single Family
  1. Price: $759,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $168.55 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $789,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 54
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4503
  10. Acreage: 0.29 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  14. Waterfront: Yes
  15. Wateraccess: Yes
  16. Waterfront Type: Pond
  17. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: TB8485942
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33647
  4. Subdivision: Arbor Greene Ph 1
  5. Elementary School: Hunter's Green
  6. Middle School: Benito
  7. High School: Wharton
  8. Provided by: FLORIDA EXECUTIVE REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Seller is motivated! Take advantage of this great opportunity to purchase this elegant Hannah Bartoletta custom home located in the exclusive gated Encl
Details for 9207 Meadow Lane Court, TAMPA, FL 33647
Single Family
  1. Price: $755,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $195.44 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 30
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3863
  8. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: TB8496673
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33647
  4. Subdivision: Hunters Green Prcl 19 Ph
  5. Elementary School: Hunter's Green
  6. Middle School: Benito
  7. High School: Wharton
  8. Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to luxury living in the gated, master planned community of Hunters Green in New Tampa. This beautifully upgraded 4 bedroom home with office (easily a 5th bedroom), 2.5 baths, and 2,956 SF offe