Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Arbor Greene
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 10102 Deercliff Drive, TAMPA, FL 33647
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,049,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $208.22 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 26
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 5038
  8. Acreage: 0.29 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: TB8497684
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33647
  4. Subdivision: Arbor Greene
  5. Elementary School: Hunter's Green
  6. Middle School: Benito
  7. High School: Wharton
  8. Provided by: AGILE GROUP REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Executive style home on a cul de sac lot with serene conservation views and no rear neighbors, located in the gated Parkview at Arbor Greene community. 3997 SF of pristine living space, this home feat
Details for 17890 Arbor Greene Drive, TAMPA, FL 33647
Single Family
  1. Price: $850,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $192.92 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $895,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/10/26
  5. Days On Market: 221
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4406
  10. Acreage: 0.56 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: TB8423528
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33647
  4. Subdivision: Arbor Greene Ph 1
  5. Elementary School: Hunter's Green
  6. Middle School: Benito
  7. High School: Wharton
  8. Provided by: FLORIDA EXECUTIVE REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to an exceptional Arthur Rutenberg Mediterranean Revival estate, perfectlypositioned behind two gates within the prestigious Enclave at Arbor Gr
Details for 17905 Arbor Greene Drive, TAMPA, FL 33647
Single Family
  1. Price: $850,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $191.53 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 46
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4438
  8. Acreage: 0.80 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: TB8490112
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33647
  4. Subdivision: Arbor Greene
  5. Elementary School: Hunter's Green
  6. Middle School: Benito
  7. High School: Wharton
  8. Provided by: FLORIDA EXECUTIVE REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this one of a kind Hannah Bartoletta Rosemont floor plan custom built pool home. Offering 4 bedrooms, 3 baths, and a 3 car garage, perfectly situated on a spacious .80 acre homesite this is
Details for 17888 Arbor Greene Drive, TAMPA, FL 33647
Single Family
  1. Price: $815,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $182.86 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 8
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4457
  8. Acreage: 0.44 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: TB8501070
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33647
  4. Subdivision: Arbor Greene Ph 1
  5. Elementary School: Hunter's Green
  6. Middle School: Benito
  7. High School: Wharton
  8. Provided by: CORNERSTONE PROP.INTERNATIONAL
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to this one of a kind Hannah Bartoletta custom built pool home, located in the gated Enclave Village of Arbor Greene in highly desirable New Tam
Details for 10235 Estuary Drive, TAMPA, FL 33647
Single Family
  1. Price: $799,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $157.03 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 5094
  8. Acreage: 0.33 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: TB8505563
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33647
  4. Subdivision: Arbor Greene Ph 3
  5. Elementary School: Hunter's Green
  6. Middle School: Benito
  7. High School: Wharton
  8. Provided by: CORNERSTONE PROP.INTERNATIONAL
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Located in the exclusive gated village of Estuary within Arbor Greene, this Inland Homes Hermitage floor plan sits on a premium conservation homesite an
Details for 10207 Estuary Drive, TAMPA, FL 33647
Single Family
  1. Price: $765,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $189.12 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 20
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4045
  8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Pond
  14. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: TB8500486
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33647
  4. Subdivision: Arbor Greene Ph 1
  5. Elementary School: Pride
  6. Middle School: Benito
  7. High School: Wharton
  8. Provided by: SERHANT
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Don't miss this classic Arthur Rutenberg built residence tucked inside the Estuary, a private gated enclave within the guard gated Arbor Greene community in New Tampa. Offering 4 bedrooms, 4 full bath
Details for 17923 Arbor Greene Drive, TAMPA, FL 33647
Single Family
  1. Price: $759,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $168.55 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $789,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 53
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4503
  10. Acreage: 0.29 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  14. Waterfront: Yes
  15. Wateraccess: Yes
  16. Waterfront Type: Pond
  17. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: TB8485942
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33647
  4. Subdivision: Arbor Greene Ph 1
  5. Elementary School: Hunter's Green
  6. Middle School: Benito
  7. High School: Wharton
  8. Provided by: FLORIDA EXECUTIVE REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Seller is motivated! Take advantage of this great opportunity to purchase this elegant Hannah Bartoletta custom home located in the exclusive gated Encl
Details for 10228 Estuary Drive, TAMPA, FL 33647
Single Family
  1. Price: $665,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $172.68 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 84
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3851
  8. Acreage: 0.28 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Pond
  15. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: TB8476926
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33647
  4. Subdivision: Arbor Greene Ph 1
  5. Elementary School: Hunter's Green
  6. Middle School: Benito
  7. High School: Wharton
  8. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome home to the highly sought after Arbor Greene community in New Tampa, providing a double gated entry into the community, and resort style amenities. This 4 bedroom + office, 3 bathroom, 3 car g
Details for 18013 Forest Retreat Lane, TAMPA, FL 33647
Single Family
  1. Price: $664,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $133.11 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4995
  8. Acreage: 0.35 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: O6405650
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33647
  4. Subdivision: Arbor Greene Ph 1
  5. Elementary School: Hunter's Green
  6. Middle School: Benito
  7. High School: Wharton
  8. Provided by: PROPERTY LOGIC RE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
$13,298 seller credit toward closing costs or rate buy down on any full price offer accepted by 05/31/26. NEW Photos coming!! Fully updated 5 bedroom, 4 bath pool home w/bonus room and 3 car garage on
Details for 17823 Arbor Creek Drive, TAMPA, FL 33647
Single Family
  1. Price: $640,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $157.21 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $625,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 188
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4071
  10. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: TB8439512
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33647
  4. Subdivision: Arbor Greene Ph 7
  5. Provided by: 1 REALTY GROUP LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Elegant Two Story Home with Pool on Oversized Corner Lot in Arbor Greene .$15,000.00 seller credit available towards buyers closing cost.Welcome to this beautifully maintained two story home nestled