Single Family
- Price: $1,250,000.00
- Price sqft: $267.44 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,395,000
- Last Price Change: 03/27/26
- Days On Market: 78
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4674
- Acreage: 0.31 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Pond
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: D6146258
- County: CHARLOTTE
- City: PLACIDA
- Zipcode: 33946
- Subdivision: Cape Haze Windward
- Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & CO. - BOCA
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,250,000.00
- Price sqft: $547.53 / sqft
- Days On Market: 170
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2283
- Acreage: 1.80 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Creek
- Year Built: 1972
MLS#: D6144801
- County: SARASOTA
- City: ENGLEWOOD
- Zipcode: 34223
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ISLAND LIFE REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $1,250,000.00
- Days On Market: 386
- Acreage: 0.05 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: D6141902
- County: SARASOTA
- City: ENGLEWOOD
- Zipcode: 34223
- Subdivision: S J Chadwicks
- High School: Lemon Bay
- Provided by: CASA KEY, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $1,250,000.00
- Days On Market: 128
- Acreage: 61.38 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Pond
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: V4946534
- County: LAKE
- City: ASTOR
- Zipcode: 32102
- Provided by: PALMETTO REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Mobile Home
- Price: $1,250,000.00
- Price sqft: $381.91 / sqft
- Days On Market: 144
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3273
- Acreage: 19.52 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Pond
- Year Built: 1998
MLS#: V4946393
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: DELAND
- Zipcode: 32720
- Provided by: LEGACY REALTY & BROKERS LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,250,000.00
- Price sqft: $218.26 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,350,000
- Last Price Change: 03/14/26
- Days On Market: 236
- Bedrooms: 7
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 10
- Bldg sqft: 5727
- Acreage: 5.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1999
MLS#: V4944946
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: DELAND
- Zipcode: 32720
- Subdivision: Royal Trails
- Provided by: CARDINAL ROW REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,250,000.00
- Price sqft: $412.00 / sqft
- Days On Market: 904
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3034
- Acreage: 4.38 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front
- Year Built: 1953
MLS#: P4928160
- County: POLK
- City: AUBURNDALE
- Zipcode: 33823
- Subdivision: Triple Lake Sub
- Provided by: CENTURY 21 MYERS REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,250,000.00
- Price sqft: $194.01 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,300,000
- Last Price Change: 05/12/26
- Days On Market: 12
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
- Bldg sqft: 6443
- Acreage: 1.44 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2002
MLS#: W7885192
- County: PASCO
- City: NEW PORT RICHEY
- Zipcode: 34655
- Subdivision: Reserve At Oakridge
- Elementary School: Trinity Oaks
- Middle School: Seven Springs
- High School: J.W. Mitchell
- Provided by: RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,250,000.00
- Price sqft: $157.19 / sqft
- Days On Market: 44
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 7952
- Acreage: 2.03 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1986
MLS#: W7884337
- County: PASCO
- City: NEW PORT RICHEY
- Zipcode: 34654
- Subdivision: Hidden Lake Estates
- Elementary School: Cypress
- Middle School: River Ridge
- High School: River Ridge
- Provided by: SUSAN JACKSON
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $1,250,000.00
- Days On Market: 193
- Acreage: 5.20 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: W7880331
- County: HERNANDO
- City: Spring Hill
- Zipcode: 34608
- Elementary School: Suncoast
- Middle School: Powell
- High School: Frank W Springstead
- Provided by: RE/MAX MARKETING SPECIALISTS
- DMCA Notice