Details for 21 Crescent Place S, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33711
Townhome
  1. Price: $1,250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $625.00 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,325,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/23/26
  5. Days On Market: 89
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 5
  9. Bldg sqft: 2000
  10. Acreage: 0.09 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1993
MLS#: TB8475820
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33711
  4. Subdivision: College Landings Rep
  5. Provided by: DOUGLAS ELLIMAN
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Set along the picturesque waters of Boca Ciega Bay is the coveted community of Marina Bay a 60 acre tropical oasis nestled among Bayview Isles, Eckerd College, and Tierra Verde where you will disc
Details for 546 26th Avenue N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33704
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $255.73 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,295,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 89
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 4888
  10. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1924
MLS#: TB8474555
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33704
  4. Subdivision: Crescent Park Heights
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX ACTION FIRST OF FLORIDA
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
This updated 1924 Crescent Heights home sits on 1.5 lots and combines original character with a modern flair. A welcoming front porch leads into a foyer that flows to the main living areas. The kitche
Details for 1801 Flagler Drive 1007, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,151.01 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 2
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1086
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: B26027510
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33401
  4. Subdivision: Rapallo South Condo
  5. Building: Rapallo South Condo
  6. Elementary School: Palm Beach Public
  7. High School: Forest Hill
  8. Provided by: Sotheby's Intl. Realty, Inc.
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 4436 Laurel Place, Weston, FL 33332
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $312.81 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 2
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3996
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: B26027492
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Weston
  3. Zipcode: 33332
  4. Subdivision: Isles At Weston
  5. Elementary School: Manatee Bay (Broward)
  6. Middle School: Falcon Cove
  7. High School: Cypress Bay
  8. Provided by: Premier Property Collection
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 17500 Gulf Boulevard 407, REDINGTON SHORES, FL 33708
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $886.53 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 68
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1410
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: Yes
  10. Wateraccess: Yes
  11. Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean
  12. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: TB8466734
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: REDINGTON SHORES
  3. Zipcode: 33708
  4. Subdivision: Sea Oats Condo
  5. Building: Sea Oats Condo
  6. Elementary School: Bauder
  7. Middle School: Seminole
  8. High School: Seminole
  9. Provided by: REALTY EXPERTS
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
FABULOUS BEACHFRONT! Panoramic view of beach and Gulf. This spacious three bedroom two bath displays 1410 sq ft of glorious coastal living. The living room and primary bedroom open to a private water
Details for 1103 Colson Road, PLANT CITY, FL 33567
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $301.35 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,350,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 146
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 4148
  9. Acreage: 17.33 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2009
MLS#: TB8457563
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: PLANT CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33567
  4. Subdivision: Unplatted
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX COLLECTIVE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Extraordinary 17.33 acre farm style estate offering unparalleled potential. This 5 bedroom, 3 bath residence features wood flooring, oversized bedrooms, and a first floor primary suite. The home offe
Details for 449 12th Street 1804, TAMPA, FL 33602
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $525.21 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 177
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2380
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: TB8448893
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33602
  4. Subdivision: Towers Of Channelside Condomin
  5. Building: Towers Of Channelside Condomin
  6. Provided by: SIGNATURE REALTY ASSOCIATES
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Discover Unmatched Luxury at the Towers of Channelside Step into the pinnacle of sophisticated urban living with this impeccably renovated 18th floor condominium at the esteemed Towers of Channelside
Details for 19217 Gulf Boulevard, INDIAN SHORES, FL 33785
Townhome
  1. Price: $1,250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $306.37 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 196
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4080
  8. Acreage: 0.05 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: TB8441593
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: INDIAN SHORES
  3. Zipcode: 33785
  4. Subdivision: Havens Hideaway
  5. Provided by: SELECT REAL ESTATE OF PINELLAS
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Just steps from the powdery, sugar white sands of Indian Shores Beach, this extraordinary 3 bedroom, 3 bath townhome is the ultimate expression of coastal elegance and modern luxury. Built in 2005 and
Details for 1604 Osceola Avenue, CLEARWATER, FL 33755
Multi-Family
  1. Price: $1,250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $294.95 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 201
  4. Bldg sqft: 4238
  5. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1925
MLS#: TB8440899
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33755
  4. Subdivision: Marshalls E A Sub
  5. Provided by: STATION SQUARE REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
No HOA! No Condo Management! X flood zone! 6 income producing units. Each unit has its own electrical meter and hot water units. One water meter for all. Cute as a Button! Fall in love with investing
Details for 7998 1st Avenue S, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33707
Land
  1. Price: $1,250,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $1,400,000
  3. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  4. Days On Market: 215
  5. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: Yes
  8. Wateraccess: Yes
  9. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater,Intracoastal Waterway
  10. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8417330
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33707
  4. Subdivision: South Cswy Isle 2nd Add
  5. Elementary School: Azalea
  6. Middle School: Azalea
  7. High School: Boca Ciega
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ST PETE REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
150 FEET OF WATERFRONT READY FOR YOU TO BUILD YOUR DREAM HOME! Exceptional waterfront opportunity with 150 feet of frontage at the end of a quiet cul de sac, offering sweeping views up the canal, dire