Details for 2506 Rocky Point Drive 254, 301,, TAMPA, FL 33607
Multi-Family
  1. Price: $1,250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,822.16 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 265
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Bldg sqft: 686
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: TB8412974
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33607
  4. Subdivision: Sailport Resort Condo On
  5. Provided by: RED SASH REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Investment Opportunity: 5 Fully Furnished Condo/Hotel Units on Tampa Bay Presenting an exclusive package of five 1/1 condo units, available for sale as a package. Each unit is part of a condo/hotel w
Details for 2096 Massachusetts Avenue Ne, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33703
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $606.80 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,324,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 345
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2060
  10. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor,Canal - Saltwater
  15. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: TB8392337
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33703
  4. Subdivision: Venetian Isles
  5. Elementary School: Shore Acres
  6. Middle School: Meadowlawn
  7. High School: Northeast
  8. Provided by: ALLEN COLLINS REALTY INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Why wait to build or rehab when you can *move right in* this beautiful venetian isles waterfront pool home on the point high and dry and one of the few *untouched by recent storms*, no flooding and
Details for 3800 Shore Acres Boulevard Ne, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33703
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $487.14 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,300,000
  4. Last Price Change: 06/10/25
  5. Days On Market: 357
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2566
  10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Bayou,Canal - Saltwater
  15. Year Built: 1962
MLS#: TB8387721
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33703
  4. Subdivision: Shore Acres Overlook Sec
  5. Provided by: REAL ESTATE WITH AN ACCENT LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Discover the rare opportunity to own a waterfront property framed by multimillion dollar estates. Its generous 51 150 ft lot offers spectacular sunrise
Details for 15150 Us Highway 19, HUDSON, FL 34667
Land
  1. Price: $1,250,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 413
  3. Acreage: 13.78 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8366461
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: HUDSON
  3. Zipcode: 34667
  4. Subdivision: Gulf Coast Acres
  5. Provided by: ESHENBAUGH LAND COMPANY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
The opportunity is to purchase 13.78 acres on US 19 within Pasco County. The site is situated conveniently along the six lane major thoroughfare, boasting 600 feet of frontage to trafc counts of 39,0
Details for 1 Alderman Turner Road, WIMAUMA, FL 33598
Land
  1. Price: $1,250,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 420
  3. Acreage: 26.45 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: Yes
  6. Wateraccess: Yes
  7. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8363557
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: WIMAUMA
  3. Zipcode: 33598
  4. Subdivision: Unplatted
  5. Provided by: TURNING LEAF REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
This lot features 27 glorious acres of cleared vacant land ready for development that has over 600 Feet of cypress lined lake front. With 875 feet of road frontage the opportunities are endless. Count
Details for 4075 Crestwood Manor Drive, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 32168
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $206.82 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 57
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
  7. Bldg sqft: 6044
  8. Acreage: 1.90 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: NS1087654
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: NEW SMYRNA BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32168
  4. Subdivision: Crestwood Manor
  5. Provided by: LOCAL LIVING REALTY GROUP
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Private Resort Estate on 1.9 Acres | No HOA | RV & Boat Garage | Minutes to New Smyrna Beach Experience the perfect blend of luxury, privacy, and space with this custom built estate on 1.9 wooded a
Details for 0 Indian River Boulevard, EDGEWATER, FL 32132
Land
  1. Price: $1,250,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $1,450,000
  3. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  4. Days On Market: 588
  5. Acreage: 23.75 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: NS1082734
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: EDGEWATER
  3. Zipcode: 32132
  4. Provided by: COLLADO REAL ESTATE
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
23.75 acres centrally located 15 minutes to the beach, a few minutes east to shops, groceries and restaurants. Over 600 ft. of frontage along Indian River Blvd. (SR442), with an L Shape to Hideaway La
Listing Details for 0 Lagoon Avenue, OAK HILL, FL 32759
Land
  1. Price: $1,250,000.00
  2. Acreage: 14.00 acres
  3. Pool: No
  4. Waterfront: No
  5. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: NS1072102
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: OAK HILL
  3. Zipcode: 32759
  4. Provided by: THE BARNETT GROUP, INC.
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
14 +/ acres of Fisherman's Paradise. Build your dream estate or develop into coastal subdivision just steps from Intracoastal Waterway and Mosquito Lagoon. Land is mostly cleared, high and has a larg
Details for 8535 Summerville Place, ORLANDO, FL 32819
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $250.65 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,285,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 89
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 6
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4987
  10. Acreage: 0.53 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1993
MLS#: R4910713
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32819
  4. Subdivision: Torey Pines Un 3
  5. Elementary School: Palm Lake Elem
  6. Middle School: Chain of Lakes
  7. High School: Olympia
  8. Provided by: SIMS REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
MAJOR PRICE REDUCTION! Welcome to Torey Pines, an established neighborhood in the heart of Dr Phillips. This custom built home spans over 4,200 square feet, offering 5 bedrooms, 4 full bathrooms and 2
Details for 2826 38th Avenue N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33713
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $281.28 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,300,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 287
  6. Bedrooms: 8
  7. Baths: 8
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4444
  10. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: R4909689
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33713
  4. Subdivision: Ponce De Leon Park
  5. Provided by: SEACREST ADVISORS LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Under Construction. New Construction Quadplex in the Heart of St. Pete! Discover a rare opportunity to own a brand new luxury quadplex in vibrant St.