Land
- Price: $1,250,000.00
- Days On Market: 193
- Acreage: 5.20 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: W7880331
- County: HERNANDO
- City: Spring Hill
- Zipcode: 34608
- Elementary School: Suncoast
- Middle School: Powell
- High School: Frank W Springstead
- Provided by: RE/MAX MARKETING SPECIALISTS
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $1,250,000.00
- Days On Market: 258
- Acreage: 2.50 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: W7878559
- County: PASCO
- City: ODESSA
- Zipcode: 33556
- Subdivision: Keystone Park Colony Land Co
- Elementary School: Odessa
- Middle School: Seven Springs
- High School: J.W. Mitchell
- Provided by: FLORIDA LUXURY REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,250,000.00
- Price sqft: $463.65 / sqft
- Days On Market: 272
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2696
- Acreage: 2.50 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1986
MLS#: W7878188
- County: PASCO
- City: ODESSA
- Zipcode: 33556
- Subdivision: Keystone Park Colony Land Co
- Elementary School: Odessa
- Middle School: Seven Springs
- High School: J.W. Mitchell
- Provided by: FLORIDA LUXURY REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $1,250,000.00
- Days On Market: 302
- Acreage: 3.55 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: W7877112
- County: HERNANDO
- City: BROOKSVILLE
- Zipcode: 34613
- Provided by: KW REALTY ELITE PARTNERS
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,250,000.00
- Price sqft: $298.90 / sqft
- Days On Market: 12
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4182
- Acreage: 0.53 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1989
MLS#: O6403899
- County: ORANGE
- City: WINDERMERE
- Zipcode: 34786
- Subdivision: Willows At Lake Rhea Ph 01
- Elementary School: Windermere Elem
- Middle School: Bridgewater
- High School: Windermere
- Provided by: UNITED REAL ESTATE PREFERRED
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,250,000.00
- Price sqft: $286.70 / sqft
- Days On Market: 12
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4360
- Acreage: 0.54 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1935
MLS#: O6403864
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32806
- Subdivision: Middlebrook Oaks
- Elementary School: Pershing Elem
- Middle School: PERSHING K
- High School: Boone
- Provided by: HAUS REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,250,000.00
- Price sqft: $223.81 / sqft
- Days On Market: 12
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5585
- Acreage: 0.49 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2017
MLS#: O6403082
- County: LAKE
- City: SORRENTO
- Zipcode: 32776
- Subdivision: Heathrow Country Estate
- Elementary School: Sorrento
- Middle School: Mount Dora
- High School: Mount Dora
- Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,250,000.00
- Price sqft: $280.21 / sqft
- Days On Market: 13
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4461
- Acreage: 0.24 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2015
MLS#: O6403066
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32827
- Subdivision: Laureate Park
- Elementary School: Laureate Park
- Middle School: Lake Nona
- High School: Lake Nona
- Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,250,000.00
- Price sqft: $258.32 / sqft
- Days On Market: 21
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4839
- Acreage: 5.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Pond
- Year Built: 2004
MLS#: O6400938
- County: SEMINOLE
- City: GENEVA
- Zipcode: 32732
- Subdivision: Seminole Woods 5 Ac Dev
- Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,250,000.00
- Price sqft: $280.77 / sqft
- Days On Market: 27
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4452
- Acreage: 0.22 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: O6399722
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32836
- Subdivision: Parkview Reserve
- Elementary School: Sand Lake Elem
- Middle School: Southwest
- High School: Lake Buena Vista
- Provided by: RE/MAX PRIME PROPERTIES
- DMCA Notice