Details for 1864 Keel Court, THE VILLAGES, FL 34762
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $331.48 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,300,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 62
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3771
  10. Acreage: 0.28 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Pond
  16. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: O6390050
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: THE VILLAGES
  3. Zipcode: 34762
  4. Subdivision: The Villages
  5. Provided by: PIXEL REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Experience the Essence of Living the Dream in this Beautiful Designer 4 Bedroom 2 Bath Ivy in the Village of Newell. This is the Best location in the villages with walking distance to all your activit
Details for 13823 Destin Beach Lane, ORLANDO, FL 32827
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $242.30 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 62
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 5159
  8. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: O6390038
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32827
  4. Middle School: Luminary
  5. High School: Lake Nona
  6. Provided by: SERHANT
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Some homes have a water view. This one has water on two sides, wrapping around a rare corner homesite (ONE OF 11 in the community) where water views follow you from room to room. Built in 2022 on .20
Details for 10537 Torchwood Sea Way, SAN ANTONIO, FL 33576
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $297.62 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,100,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/13/26
  5. Days On Market: 65
  6. Bedrooms: 6
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4200
  10. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: O6388404
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: SAN ANTONIO
  3. Zipcode: 33576
  4. Subdivision: Mirada Prcl 1
  5. Elementary School: San Antonio
  6. Middle School: Pasco
  7. High School: Pasco
  8. Provided by: RELATED GENERAL REALTY, LLC.
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Stellar Osprey 3 in Mirada with pool, spa, and lagoon living! This stunning 6 bedroom, 4.5 bath home offers 4,200 sq ft total with 3,433 sq ft of luxurious interior space. The gourmet kitchen is fully
Details for 1937 Marks Street, ORLANDO, FL 32803
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $332.01 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,390,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 44
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3765
  10. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: O6388075
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32803
  4. Subdivision: Colonialtown
  5. Elementary School: Audubon Park K
  6. Middle School: Audubon Park K
  7. High School: Edgewater
  8. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBYS INT'L REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
This modern new construction in a prime Orlando location is just moments from Winter Park, Audubon Park and Downtown Orlando. Positioned on a desirable corner lot within an established neighborhood wi
Details for 9610 Us-27 S, SEBRING, FL 33876
Land
  1. Price: $1,250,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 78
  3. Acreage: 17.99 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: O6385240
  1. County: HIGHLANDS
  2. City: SEBRING
  3. Zipcode: 33876
  4. Provided by: BB GROUP REALTY CORP
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
About 18 acres of beautiful land with 990 front feet of Highway frontage on US 27, a 4 lane divided US Highway with median opening. Currently zoned agriculture. There are multiple RV Parks and Mobile
Details for 921 Vihlen Road, SANFORD, FL 32771
Land
  1. Price: $1,250,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 72
  3. Acreage: 5.35 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: O6384102
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: SANFORD
  3. Zipcode: 32771
  4. Subdivision: New Upsala
  5. Elementary School: Idyllwilde
  6. Middle School: Sanford
  7. High School: Seminole
  8. Provided by: SPECIALIZED PROPERTY MANAGEMENT
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Location, location, location! Rare opportunity to own over five acres and still be in the heart of it all. Come see the serenity of this oasis. Large almost three acre parcel with the house is mostly
Details for 1256 Wellington Terrace, MAITLAND, FL 32751
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $198.48 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 82
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 6298
  8. Acreage: 2.27 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  13. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: O6383274
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: MAITLAND
  3. Zipcode: 32751
  4. Subdivision: Wellington
  5. Elementary School: English Estates
  6. Middle School: South Seminole
  7. High School: Lake Howell
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS WINTER PARK
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
HARD TO FIND SKI LAKEFRONT! Classic traditional beauty ready for a lucky buyer to make home. Stunning water & sunset views over Lake of the Woods from most living areas. Enter into the impressive fo
Details for 27324 Grand Oak Lane, TAVARES, FL 32778
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $215.89 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 86
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 5790
  8. Acreage: 2.32 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Canal - Freshwater
  14. Year Built: 2012
MLS#: O6382196
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: TAVARES
  3. Zipcode: 32778
  4. Subdivision: Beauclair Ranch Club Sub
  5. Elementary School: Astatula Elem
  6. Middle School: Tavares
  7. High School: Tavares
  8. Provided by: WEMERT GROUP REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Canal front with access to harris chain of lakes, set on 2. 32 picturesque acres inside the gated ~ equestrian community of beauclair ranch club, this custom built ~ 6 bedroom / 4 bath ~ pool home wit
Details for 6206 Masters Boulevard 302, ORLANDO, FL 32819
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $608.57 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 89
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2054
  8. Acreage: 0.27 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Lake Front,Lake Privileges
  13. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: O6382090
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32819
  4. Subdivision: Bay Hill
  5. Building: Bay Hill
  6. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBYS INT'L REALTY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Experience waterfront luxury on the Lake Butler Chain of Lakes in this masterfully renovated residence, where contemporary elegance meets tranquil beaut
Details for 8549 Hillcrest Drive, GROVELAND, FL 34736
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $248.31 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 89
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 5034
  8. Acreage: 5.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Pond
  13. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: O6381752
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: GROVELAND
  3. Zipcode: 34736
  4. Subdivision: Groveland Farms 162225
  5. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Privacy, water views, and five acres of freedom welcome to the kind of property you rarely find in Central Florida. Welcome to 8549 Hillcrest Drive in Groveland a private 5 acre waterfront estate