Details for 8324 Ludington Circle, ORLANDO, FL 32836
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $154.72 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 105
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 8079
  8. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: O6377060
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32836
  4. Subdivision: Estatesparkside
  5. Provided by: WRA BUSINESS & REAL ESTATE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Located in the prestigious Estates at Parkside, in the heart of Doctor Phillips, this elegant 5 bedroom residence offers refined living in one of Orlandos most sought after gated communities. The
Details for 2470 Absher Road, ST CLOUD, FL 34771
Land
  1. Price: $1,250,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $1,350,000
  3. Last Price Change: 04/07/26
  4. Days On Market: 103
  5. Acreage: 4.41 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: O6376898
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: ST CLOUD
  3. Zipcode: 34771
  4. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ELITE PARTNERS III REALTY
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Discover the ideal balance of space, privacy, and convenience with this 4.409 acre rural residential property in Saint Cloud, just southeast of Orlando and minutes from Lake Nona. High, dry, and clear
Details for 2341 Salty Winds Way, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $240.11 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,190,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 117
  6. Bedrooms: 10
  7. Baths: 7
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 5206
  10. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: O6374366
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34747
  4. Subdivision: Solara Ph 3 Rep
  5. Provided by: PRISTINE INTERNATIONAL REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Experience luxury, space, and unforgettable entertainment in this stunning home located in Solara Resort. Perfectly designed for family enjoyment or a high performing short term rental, this residence
Details for 10331 Parkview Reserve Lane, ORLANDO, FL 32836
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $188.94 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,150,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 124
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 6616
  10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: O6370745
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32836
  4. Subdivision: Parkview Reserve Ph 1
  5. Elementary School: Sand Lake Elem
  6. Middle School: Southwest
  7. High School: Lake Buena Vista
  8. Provided by: MARVIEW INTERNATIONAL REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
location, location, location, 5 bed rooms and 4 baths with 150k upgrated single family residence in the most sought after location at Old town west in Orlando, Your search stops here . The stylish ho
Details for 1205-1209 Alexander Street, PLANT CITY, FL 33563
Land
  1. Price: $1,250,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 189
  3. Acreage: 1.35 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: O6358084
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: PLANT CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33563
  4. Subdivision: West Plant City
  5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS LEGACY REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
An exceptional parcel located on Alexander Street, just minutes from Interstate 4, offering seamless access to Tampa, Lakeland, and Orlando. Spanning approximately 9.5 acres, this property is 75 perce
Details for Green Swamp Road, CLERMONT, FL 34714
Land
  1. Price: $1,250,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 255
  3. Acreage: 45.57 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: O6339581
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: CLERMONT
  3. Zipcode: 34714
  4. Elementary School: Pine Ridge Elem
  5. Middle School: Gray
  6. High School: South Lake
  7. Provided by: XCELLENCE REALTY INC.
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
This one is a PRIZE property. You are just far enough from town to have loads of privacy, however you are close enough to have loads of conveniences. You get open pasture land with rare forage. Let me
Details for  No Street  , LAKE HELEN, FL 32744
Land
  1. Price: $1,250,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 278
  3. Acreage: 20.00 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: Yes
  6. Wateraccess: Yes
  7. Waterfront Type: Brackish Water,Pond
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: O6332351
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: LAKE HELEN
  3. Zipcode: 32744
  4. Subdivision: Lake Helen Blk 102
  5. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
PERFECT for DEVELOPERS / BUILDERS This parcel is ready for development of 10 Estate Homes in Lake Helen FL. Each lot is approximately 1.25 acres. Eight of the ten lots will open onto East Ohio and t
Details for 143 117th Avenue, PLANTATION, FL 33325
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $411.73 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 332
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3036
  8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: O6318669
  1. County: BROWARD
  2. City: PLANTATION
  3. Zipcode: 33325
  4. Subdivision: St James 14148 B
  5. Provided by: REALTY HUB
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Step into timeless elegance with this stunning Mediterranean style two story home, perfectly positioned on a prime lakeside corner lot in a gated, guard
Details for 629 Helen Street, MOUNT DORA, FL 32757
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $529.89 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,500,000
  4. Last Price Change: 11/21/25
  5. Days On Market: 362
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2359
  10. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1910
MLS#: O6309155
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: MOUNT DORA
  3. Zipcode: 32757
  4. Subdivision: Mount Dora
  5. Elementary School: Triangle Elem
  6. Middle School: Mount Dora
  7. High School: Mount Dora
  8. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Attention Developers, Investors and Home Builders! Located in the heart of Mount Dora's Historic District, and 2 blocks from downtown, this one of a kind, large lot offers amazing panoramic water view
Details for 1521 Harwood Street, ORLANDO, FL 32803
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $387.00 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,350,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 384
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3230
  10. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: O6300062
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32803
  4. Subdivision: Leland Heights
  5. Elementary School: Lake Como Elem
  6. Middle School: Lake Como
  7. High School: Edgewater
  8. Provided by: PREFERRED REAL ESTATE BROKERS II
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. *** $50,000 credit to buyer on receipt of full price contract!! *** this property appraised for $1,690,000! Back on market after 70 days with newly u