Details for 2034 Mcmichael Road, ST CLOUD, FL 34771
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $312.50 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 29
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4000
  8. Acreage: 0.64 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6399036
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: ST CLOUD
  3. Zipcode: 34771
  4. Subdivision: Country Meadow
  5. Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Modern European inspired custom estate just minutes from Lake Nona, set on a rare 0.64 acre homesite with no HOA. Designed for elevated living, multigenerational flexibility, and effortless entertaini
Details for 13429 Montevista Road, CLERMONT, FL 34711
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $168.01 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,350,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/12/26
  5. Days On Market: 29
  6. Bedrooms: 6
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 7440
  10. Acreage: 1.11 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: O6398947
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: CLERMONT
  3. Zipcode: 34711
  4. Subdivision: Groveland Farms 322225
  5. Provided by: PREFERRED REAL ESTATE BROKERS
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your private Tuscan inspired retreatwhere elegance, space, and resort style living come together in the heart of Clermont. Beyond the private electric gate, an extended driveway welcomes yo
Details for 408 Avondale Court, WINTER SPRINGS, FL 32708
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $247.08 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 28
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 5059
  8. Acreage: 0.48 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Creek
  14. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: O6398566
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: WINTER SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 32708
  4. Subdivision: Wicklow Greens At Tuscawilla
  5. Elementary School: Rainbow
  6. Middle School: Indian Trails
  7. High School: Winter Springs
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX TOWN & COUNTRY REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 408 Avondale Court, a custom estate built by Von Jacobs in 2003 & located in the highly desirable, gated Wicklow Greens community in Winter Springs. Set among just 48 custom homes, this stu
Details for 4529 Caesar Avenue, ORLANDO, FL 32833
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $290.09 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,280,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 28
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4309
  10. Acreage: 3.25 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: O6397940
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32833
  4. Subdivision: Rocket Citya
  5. Provided by: LIFESTYLE INTERNATIONAL REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Escape to Orlando hidden Gem!! The growing community of Wedgefield, where 3.25 acres of serene, A 2 zoned rural living meets city convenience with NO HOA. A grand driveway leads you to a private court
Details for 10950 Citron Oaks Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32836
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $257.63 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 37
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4852
  8. Acreage: 0.29 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2017
MLS#: O6395286
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32836
  4. Subdivision: Ruby Lake Ph 1
  5. Elementary School: Sand Lake Elem
  6. Middle School: Southwest
  7. High School: Dr. Phillips
  8. Provided by: STARLINK REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to a residence where sophistication and splendor converge in one of Orlando's most coveted enclaves. Nestled within the prestigious Dr. Phillips community, this extraordinary four bedroom, thr
Details for 2727 Absher Road, ST CLOUD, FL 34771
Land
  1. Price: $1,250,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 49
  3. Acreage: 5.84 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: O6393196
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: ST CLOUD
  3. Zipcode: 34771
  4. Elementary School: VOYAGER K
  5. Middle School: VOYAGER K
  6. High School: Tohopekaliga
  7. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE LAKES
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
CALLING ALL BUILDERS AND DEVELOPERS Nearly 6 acres of prime, buildable land just minutes south of Lake Nona Medical City in St. Cloud! Surrounded by high demand communities like Bridgewalk, Sunbri
Details for 11536 Claymont Circle, WINDERMERE, FL 34786
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $314.47 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 48
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3975
  8. Acreage: 0.29 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: O6392958
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINDERMERE
  3. Zipcode: 34786
  4. Subdivision: Keenes Pointe Ut 04 Sec 31 48
  5. Elementary School: Windermere Elem
  6. Middle School: Bridgewater
  7. High School: Winter Park
  8. Provided by: MATT ALLEN REAL ESTATE LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to luxury living inside the guard gated community of Keenes Pointe, home to the renowned Golden Bear Club and its Jack Nicklaus Signature golf c
Details for 9420 Sea Turtle Lane, PLANTATION, FL 33324
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $357.55 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,300,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 51
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3496
  10. Acreage: 0.30 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: O6392904
  1. County: BROWARD
  2. City: PLANTATION
  3. Zipcode: 33324
  4. Subdivision: Jacaranda Country Club West
  5. Provided by: TRUDEALS REALTY CORP
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
ropical Golf Course Estate with Private Atrium & Sauna Rarely available 5BR/3BA ranch style estate on the Golf Course in Jacaranda Country Club West. This architectural masterpiece features a natural
Details for 1870 Staunton Avenue, WINTER PARK, FL 32789
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $385.45 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 40
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3243
  8. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1935
MLS#: O6391469
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER PARK
  3. Zipcode: 32789
  4. Elementary School: Killarney Elem
  5. Middle School: College Park
  6. High School: Edgewater
  7. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Pre Construction. To be built. Discover a rare opportunity to build a fully custom residence in the highly sought after Killarney Shores neighborhood of Winter Parkone of the last areas where new cons
Details for 555 Stanford Street, BARTOW, FL 33830
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $140.91 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 58
  4. Bedrooms: 7
  5. Baths: 10
  6. Bldg sqft: 8871
  7. Acreage: 0.73 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1906
MLS#: O6390239
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: BARTOW
  3. Zipcode: 33830
  4. Subdivision: Summerlin School Lands
  5. Provided by: SAUNDERS REAL ESTATE, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. This exquisite Victorian style residence, constructed in 1906 (reportedly by Polk County lawyer Thomas Lee Wilson), stands as a timeless architectural g