Searching on:
  1. Zipcode = 34762
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 27910 Debbie Road, OKAHUMPKA, FL 34762
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,300,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $645.34 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 122
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 3564
  8. Acreage: 25.08 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: OM715893
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: OKAHUMPKA
  3. Zipcode: 34762
  4. Subdivision: 0001
  5. Elementary School: Leesburg
  6. Middle School: Oak Park
  7. High School: Leesburg
  8. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Rare opportunity to own a 25 acre multi home farm estate offering privacy, versatility, and income potential. This exceptional property features three residences across multiple parcels, making it ide
Details for 7095 Jennings Court, THE VILLAGES, FL 34762
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,599,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $341.89 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 31
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4677
  8. Acreage: 0.27 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: G5110791
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: THE VILLAGES
  3. Zipcode: 34762
  4. Subdivision: The Villages
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX PREMIER REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Florida refined luxury living in The Villages! This exceptional St. Charles model pool home is perfectly positioned within the Enclave, Village of Dabney, an exclusive area of entirely Prem
Details for 1864 Keel Court, THE VILLAGES, FL 34762
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $331.48 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,300,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 60
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3771
  10. Acreage: 0.28 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Pond
  16. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: O6390050
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: THE VILLAGES
  3. Zipcode: 34762
  4. Subdivision: The Villages
  5. Provided by: PIXEL REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Experience the Essence of Living the Dream in this Beautiful Designer 4 Bedroom 2 Bath Ivy in the Village of Newell. This is the Best location in the villages with walking distance to all your activit
Details for 7704 Brian Etheredge Way, THE VILLAGES, FL 34762
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,150,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $399.03 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,175,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/13/26
  5. Days On Market: 83
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 2882
  10. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: G5108239
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: THE VILLAGES
  3. Zipcode: 34762
  4. Subdivision: Villagessouthern Oaks Un 206
  5. Provided by: REALTY EXECUTIVES IN THE VILLAGES
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
TURN KEY with a Beautiful Golf Course View is just the beginning of this Move in Ready Home available for immediate closing. Professionally decorated with only the best throughout. A heated 14 ft x 30
Details for 1659 Mcmurtrie Loop, THE VILLAGES, FL 34762
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,075,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $362.81 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 41
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 2963
  8. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: G5110146
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: THE VILLAGES
  3. Zipcode: 34762
  4. Subdivision: The Villages
  5. Provided by: REALTY EXECUTIVES IN THE VILLAGES
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Step into elevated florida living with this beautifully upgraded 2024 built 3 bedroom, 2 bath block & stucco, mockingbird floorplan offering 1,959 sq ft of thoughtfully designed living space in the vi
Details for 2577 Zawacki Path, MIDDLETON, FL 34762
Single Family
  1. Price: $997,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $260.65 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,050,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 72
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3827
  10. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: G5108767
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: MIDDLETON
  3. Zipcode: 34762
  4. Subdivision: Middleton
  5. Provided by: REALTY EXECUTIVES IN THE VILLAGES
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
~$52,500 price reduction~ ~water view~ ~heated saltwater pool~ ~golf cart garage~ ~10 ceilings~ ~golf cart option~ ~2023 roof/hvac/hot water heater~ welcome to the ultimate move in ready double play m
Details for 2744 Alder Ave, MIDDLETON, FL 34762
Single Family
  1. Price: $950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $202.65 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $975,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 65
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4688
  10. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  14. Waterfront: No
  15. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: G5109250
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: MIDDLETON
  3. Zipcode: 34762
  4. Subdivision: Middleton
  5. Elementary School: Lake Panasoffkee
  6. Middle School: South Sumter
  7. High School: South Sumter
  8. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Get ready to knock it out of the park with this Home Run pool home with water views and no back yard neighbors! Welcome to 2744 Alder Avenue in Middleton Phase 2, where space, privacy, and location co
Details for 6857 Baysinger Path, The Villages, FL 34762
Single Family
  1. Price: $949,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $322.99 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2941
  8. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: G5111986
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: The Villages
  3. Zipcode: 34762
  4. Subdivision: The Villages
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX PREMIER REALTY
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Indulge in refined florida living in this extraordinary, turnkey, 3/3 designer indigo showcasing sweeping waterfront views, resort style swimming pool and spa with a sun deck, oversized 660sf 2 car +
Details for 6857 Baysinger Path, THE VILLAGES, FL 34762
Single Family
  1. Price: $949,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $322.99 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 0
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2941
  8. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: G5111986
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: THE VILLAGES
  3. Zipcode: 34762
  4. Subdivision: The Villages
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX PREMIER REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Details for 775 Shivers Loop, THE VILLAGES, FL 34762
Single Family
  1. Price: $899,499.00
  2. Price sqft: $264.56 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $899,990
  4. Last Price Change: 02/02/26
  5. Days On Market: 115
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3400
  10. Acreage: 0.28 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: O6374686
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: THE VILLAGES
  3. Zipcode: 34762
  4. Subdivision: Villageswest Lake Un 84
  5. Provided by: BEYCOME OF FLORIDA LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Experience the pinnacle of The Villages lifestyle in this exquisite 3 bedroom, 3 bathroom home, perfectly situated in the exclusive, premiere neighborhood of The Enclave. Designed for those who love t