Searching on:
  1. School = Oak Park
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 560-564 34th Street, Oakland Park, FL 33334
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,600,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 74
  3. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  4. Pool: Yes
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: F10555291
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Oakland Park
  3. Zipcode: 33334
  4. Subdivision: Oakland Park Second Add
  5. Elementary School: Oakland Park
  6. Middle School: James S. Rickards
  7. High School: Northeast
  8. Provided by: Grand Real Estate Company
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Calling All Investors! A rare and amazing opportunity to own an assemblage of 4 combined lots with 4 duplexes!8 units total, all units feature a consistent 2 bedroom, 1 bathroom layout. Situated on ov
Details for 4110 20th Avenue, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33308
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,900,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 98
  3. Bedrooms: 4
  4. Baths: 4
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: Yes
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: F10549289
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33308
  4. Subdivision: Coral Heights Sec One 40
  5. Elementary School: Oakland Park
  6. Middle School: James S. Rickards
  7. High School: Northeast
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX Services
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to "The New American Dream" in Fort Lauderdalea thoughtfully designed pre construction residence in the desirable Coral Heights neighborhood, where modern architecture meets everyday functiona
Details for 736 34th Court, Oakland Park, FL 33334
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,199,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $367.53 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,299,999
  4. Last Price Change: 04/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 118
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Bldg sqft: 3265
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: R11154238
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Oakland Park
  3. Zipcode: 33334
  4. Subdivision: Central Oakland Park
  5. Elementary School: Oakland Park
  6. Middle School: James S. Rickards
  7. High School: Northeast
  8. Provided by: Serhant
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Tucked on an oversized double lot minutes from the beach, this 4 bed, 4 bath Oakland Park home offers exceptional lifestyle and cash flow potential. Ideal for full time residency, a secondary home, or
Details for 3420 17th Terrace, Oakland Park, FL 33334
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,100,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $433.75 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 2536
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1962
MLS#: B26026765
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Oakland Park
  3. Zipcode: 33334
  4. Subdivision: Coral Terrace
  5. Elementary School: Oakland Park
  6. Middle School: James S. Rickards
  7. High School: Northeast
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX Experience
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Completely reimagined ne ft lauderdale pool home with a new metal roof, paver driveway, and gated entry. Inside, warm wood plank floors flow through 2,400 sf of stunning open living space anchored by
Details for 3450 19th Avenue, Oakland Park, FL 33306
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,050,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $416.01 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 75
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2524
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1956
MLS#: R11166781
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Oakland Park
  3. Zipcode: 33306
  4. Subdivision: Coral Woods
  5. Elementary School: Oakland Park
  6. Middle School: James S. Rickards
  7. High School: Northeast
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX Services
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your own tropical paradise in this E Oakland Park home featuring a resort style heated pool and spa. The main house boasts 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms, while an entirely separate in law suit
Details for 7178 Montereal Path, Lake Worth, FL 33463
Single Family
  1. Price: $950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $279.25 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $975,000
  4. Last Price Change: 09/17/25
  5. Days On Market: 284
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3402
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: R11112260
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth
  3. Zipcode: 33463
  4. Subdivision: Toscana Isles
  5. Elementary School: Hidden Oaks K
  6. Middle School: Christa McAuliffe
  7. High School: Park Vista
  8. Provided by: Epique Realty, Inc.
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Luxury Lakefront Living in Toscana Isle! Welcome to 7178 Montereal Path a show stopping, designer model home located in the highly sought after gated community of Toscana Isles in Lake Worth Beach
Details for 7204 Stella Lane, Lake Worth, FL 33463
Single Family
  1. Price: $947,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $272.19 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $949,995
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 41
  6. Bedrooms: 6
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3481
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: B26009797
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth
  3. Zipcode: 33463
  4. Subdivision: Toscana Isles Pud Pl
  5. Elementary School: Hidden Oaks K
  6. Middle School: Christa McAuliffe
  7. High School: Park Vista
  8. Provided by: United Realty Group, Inc
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
South Florida luxury living at its finest. Welcome to this exceptional 6 bedroom, 4 bath residence in the highly sought after Villamar at Toscana Isles. Built in 2021, this expansive home offers moder
Details for 5590 Sandbirch Way, Lake Worth, FL 33463
Single Family
  1. Price: $935,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $208.47 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $949,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 40
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4485
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2017
MLS#: B26009964
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth
  3. Zipcode: 33463
  4. Subdivision: Silverwood Estates
  5. Elementary School: Hidden Oaks K
  6. Middle School: Christa McAuliffe
  7. High School: Park Vista
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX Direct
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Stunning 4 bedroom, 4 bathroom home featuring high end upgrades and a spacious open floor plan perfect for entertaining. Enjoy luxury vinyl plank (LVP) flooring throughout, LED lighting, crown molding
Details for 7174 Villamar Way, Lake Worth, FL 33463
Single Family
  1. Price: $899,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $276.62 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 2
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3250
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: B26026588
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth
  3. Zipcode: 33463
  4. Subdivision: Toscana Isles Pud Pl
  5. Elementary School: Hidden Oaks K
  6. Middle School: Christa McAuliffe
  7. High School: Park Vista
  8. Provided by: Blue Lighthouse Realty, INC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Where Contemporary Design Meets Effortless Florida Living. Step into a world of refined elegance at this stunning two story residence in the sought after Villamar community. Built in 2022, this home
Details for 799 34th Court, Oakland Park, FL 33334
Single Family
  1. Price: $855,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $880,000
  3. Last Price Change: 11/27/25
  4. Days On Market: 908
  5. Bedrooms: 9
  6. Baths: 4
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: F10410152
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Oakland Park
  3. Zipcode: 33334
  4. Subdivision: Oakland Park Second Add 1
  5. Elementary School: Oakland Park
  6. Middle School: James S. Rickards
  7. High School: Northeast
  8. Provided by: A American Capital Leasing Inc
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Great homeWasher and Dryer hook up on 1st and 2nd floorCan also be used for a multi family.There is space upstairs to make a great workspace for your business.Bonus room west end upstairs.4 garage doo