Searching on:
- School = Luminary
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $2,749,000.00
- Price sqft: $339.84 / sqft
- Days On Market: 0
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 8089
- Acreage: 0.33 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: O6405862
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32832
- Subdivision: Eagle Crk Village K Ph 1b
- Elementary School: Eagle Creek
- Middle School: Luminary
- High School: Lake Nona
- Provided by: ORLANDO PROPERTY ADVISORS
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,749,000.00
- Price sqft: $339.84 / sqft
- Days On Market: 1
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 8089
- Acreage: 0.33 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: O6405862
- County: ORANGE
- City: Orlando
- Zipcode: 32832
- Subdivision: Eagle Crk Village K Ph 1b
- Elementary School: Eagle Creek
- Middle School: Luminary
- High School: Lake Nona
- Provided by: ORLANDO PROPERTY ADVISORS
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,399,000.00
- Price sqft: $344.84 / sqft
- Days On Market: 11
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4057
- Acreage: 0.20 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2020
MLS#: O6402080
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32832
- Subdivision: Eagle Creek
- Elementary School: Eagle Creek
- Middle School: Luminary
- High School: Lake Nona
- Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,250,000.00
- Price sqft: $242.30 / sqft
- Days On Market: 60
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5159
- Acreage: 0.20 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2022
Single Family
- Price: $1,099,000.00
- Price sqft: $281.87 / sqft
- Days On Market: 4
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3899
- Acreage: 0.18 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2018
MLS#: O6404711
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32832
- Subdivision: Eagle Crk Ph 1a
- Elementary School: Eagle Creek
- Middle School: Luminary
- High School: Lake Nona
- Provided by: LUNA GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,099,000.00
- Price sqft: $243.47 / sqft
- Days On Market: 9
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4514
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Pond
- Year Built: 2021
Single Family
- Price: $1,000,000.00
- Price sqft: $182.12 / sqft
- Days On Market: 61
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5491
- Acreage: 0.18 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: O6390055
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32832
- Subdivision: Eagle Crk Village I
- Elementary School: Eagle Creek
- Middle School: Luminary
- High School: Lake Nona
- Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $969,900.00
- Price sqft: $254.83 / sqft
- Days On Market: 6
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3806
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: No
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2021
Single Family
- Price: $925,000.00
- Price sqft: $257.37 / sqft
- Days On Market: 18
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3594
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6399114
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32827
- Subdivision: Laureate Park Ph 1 Prcl N2
- Elementary School: Laureate Park
- Middle School: Luminary
- High School: Lake Nona
- Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $904,990.00
- Price sqft: $266.17 / sqft
- Previous Price: $914,990
- Last Price Change: 05/02/26
- Days On Market: 16
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3400
- Acreage: 0.12 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026