Single Family
- Price: $1,225,000.00
- Price sqft: $331.89 / sqft
- Days On Market: 7
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3691
- Acreage: 0.23 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2000
MLS#: A4692699
- County: MANATEE
- City: BRADENTON
- Zipcode: 34201
- Subdivision: University Park Golf And Count
- Elementary School: Robert E Willis
- Middle School: Braden River
- High School: Braden River
- Provided by: CORCORAN DWELLINGS REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $1,225,000.00
- Price sqft: $353.23 / sqft
- Days On Market: 25
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3468
- Acreage: 0.29 acres
- Pool: No
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2018
MLS#: A4690099
- County: MANATEE
- City: BRADENTON
- Zipcode: 34209
- Subdivision: Edgewater Walk Iiharbour Isle
- Building: Edgewater Walk Iiharbour Isle
- Elementary School: Ida M. Stewart
- Middle School: Martha B. King
- High School: Manatee
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ON THE WATER
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $1,225,000.00
- Price sqft: $805.39 / sqft
- Days On Market: 40
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1521
- Acreage: 7.56 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean
- Year Built: 1967
MLS#: A4688546
- County: SARASOTA
- City: SARASOTA
- Zipcode: 34242
Single Family
- Price: $1,225,000.00
- Price sqft: $267.70 / sqft
- Days On Market: 61
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4576
- Acreage: 0.36 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1994
MLS#: A4685611
- County: MANATEE
- City: UNIVERSITY PARK
- Zipcode: 34201
- Subdivision: University Park
- Elementary School: Robert E Willis
- Middle School: Braden River
- High School: Braden River
- Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,225,000.00
- Price sqft: $887.68 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,299,000
- Last Price Change: 04/13/26
- Days On Market: 84
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1380
- Acreage: 0.11 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1969
MLS#: A4682858
- County: MANATEE
- City: HOLMES BEACH
- Zipcode: 34217
- Subdivision: Neptunes Gardens
- Provided by: SATO REAL ESTATE INC.
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $1,225,000.00
- Days On Market: 90
- Acreage: 1.24 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: G5107902
- County: LAKE
- City: BELLA COLLINA
- Zipcode: 34756
- Elementary School: Grassy Lake
- Middle School: East Ridge
- High School: Lake Minneola
- Provided by: BELLA COLLINA REAL ESTATE CO
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $1,225,000.00
- Previous Price: $1,250,000
- Last Price Change: 11/10/25
- Days On Market: 750
- Acreage: 0.26 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: T3517714
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: APOLLO BEACH
- Zipcode: 33572
- Subdivision: Symphony Isles
- Provided by: 27NORTH REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,225,000.00
- Price sqft: $271.80 / sqft
- Days On Market: 7
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4507
- Acreage: 0.28 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2020
MLS#: FC318030
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: ORMOND BEACH
- Zipcode: 32174
- Subdivision: Plantation Bay Sec 2af Un 4
- Provided by: VENTURE DEVELOPMENT REALTY,INC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,225,000.00
- Price sqft: $400.33 / sqft
- Days On Market: 34
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3060
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1987
MLS#: B26013099
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33428
- Subdivision: Laguna At Mission Bay
- Elementary School: Sandpiper Shores (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: Loggers Run Community
- High School: West Boca Raton
- Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,225,000.00
- Price sqft: $468.27 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,275,000
- Last Price Change: 04/23/26
- Days On Market: 40
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2616
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1978
MLS#: B26011007
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33431
- Subdivision: Timbercreek As
- Elementary School: Blue Lake (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: Omni
- High School: Spanish River
- Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
- DMCA Notice