Details for 5380 Ocean Drive 9d, Singer Island, FL 33404
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,225,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $500.00 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,495,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 218
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2450
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1976
MLS#: R11130596
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Singer Island
  3. Zipcode: 33404
  4. Subdivision: Eastpointe Condo
  5. Building: Eastpointe Condo
  6. Elementary School: Lincoln
  7. Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Palm Beach)
  8. High School: William T. Dwyer
  9. Provided by: Brown Harris Stevens of PB
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
You will be speechless when you step into this spectacular residence in the sky Located on the sand with true direct panoramic ocean and beach views from the entire oceanfront side of Eastpointe One
Details for 7107 Pinecreek Lane, Coconut Creek, FL 33073
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,225,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $302.10 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,295,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/17/26
  5. Days On Market: 118
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4055
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: F10543206
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coconut Creek
  3. Zipcode: 33073
  4. Subdivision: Pine Creek 174 177 B
  5. Elementary School: Tradewinds
  6. Middle School: Lyons Creek
  7. High School: Monarch
  8. Provided by: Agent Plus Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Tucked away in a quiet neighborhood in Coconut Creek overlooking a tranquil lake, this beautiful 5 bed/4 bath home offers privacy and convenience. The open layout leads into the dining and living room
Details for 1020 Lavender Circle, Weston, FL 33327
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,225,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $319.76 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,250,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 160
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3831
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: F10537277
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Weston
  3. Zipcode: 33327
  4. Subdivision: Sector 2 Parcels 17, 18,
  5. Elementary School: Manatee Bay (Broward)
  6. Middle School: Falcon Cove
  7. High School: Cypress Bay
  8. Provided by: Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices FL Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
ONLY 5 bedroom listing with WATER + POOL + NEW ROOF + IMPACT & WORRY FREE in Savanna. Your dream home awaits in Weston's premier gated enclave! This elegant 5 bedroom retreat offers majestic Sunsets o
Details for 4032 Pinewood Lane, Weston, FL 33331
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,225,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $342.18 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,230,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 228
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3580
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: F10529208
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Weston
  3. Zipcode: 33331
  4. Subdivision: Sector 8, 9 & 10
  5. Elementary School: Everglades (Broward)
  6. Middle School: Falcon Cove
  7. High School: Cypress Bay
  8. Provided by: The Fox Group Real Estate Team
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Price Reduced to sell. Lakefront Tropical Oasis with Pool. A True 5 Bedroom 4 Bath and jacuzzi. This family home takes pride of original ownership. You are sure to be impressed when you see the condit
Details for 520 Wingspan Drive, Ormond Beach, FL 32174
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,225,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $271.80 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 8
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4507
  8. Acreage: 0.28 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: 1226100
  1. County: Flagler
  2. City: Ormond Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32174
  4. Subdivision: Plantation Bay
  5. Provided by: Venture Development Realty, Inc
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Step into luxury with this stunning estate home located in the prestigious gated community of Plantation Bay Golf & Country Club. Perfectly positioned on the Westlake golf course, this custom residenc
Details for 4727 Riverglen Boulevard, Ponce Inlet, FL 32127
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,225,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $229.62 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 8
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 5335
  8. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: 1226081
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Ponce Inlet
  3. Zipcode: 32127
  4. Subdivision: Lighthouse Shores
  5. Provided by: Oceans Luxury Realty Full Service LLC
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
SPECTACULAR NEWLY BUILT MAJESTIC HOME WITH OCEAN VIEWS! Completed in 2024! Discover the epitome of coastal luxury in this 3 level masterpiece located in the desirable & charming seaside town of Ponce
Details for 2201 Riverview Boulevard, BRADENTON, FL 34205
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,224,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $330.99 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,244,999
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 61
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3701
  10. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor,Freshwater Canal w/Lift to Saltwater Canal,Gulf/Ocean to Bay
  15. Year Built: 1958
MLS#: TB8481888
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34205
  4. Subdivision: Rio Vista
  5. Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your fully renovated waterfront retreat in the heart of Bradenton! This beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 3 bathroom home with a 2 car garage offers the perfect blend of modern design and Flor
Details for 32831 3rd Ave, SAN ANTONIO, FL 33576
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,224,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $293.88 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,274,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 216
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4168
  10. Acreage: 0.68 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: TB8435546
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: SAN ANTONIO
  3. Zipcode: 33576
  4. Subdivision: Al Mar Acres Ph 1
  5. Provided by: BINGHAM REALTY INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your dream home! Featured in Florida Design Magazine, this stunning 4 bedroom, 3.5 bath modern farmhouse blends classic charm with modern luxury finishes throughout, including high end Arte
Details for 3405 Juniper Springs Street, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,224,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $218.49 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 27
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 5602
  8. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: L4961146
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: WESLEY CHAPEL
  3. Zipcode: 33543
  4. Subdivision: Winding Rdg Ph 5 6
  5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome home!! This stunning 4,501 sq ft home is pure luxury. This is the Amethyst floor plan by GL homes. It features tons of upgrades and is move in ready. The floor plan includes 4 bedrooms, 5 full
Details for 2204 89th Street Nw, BRADENTON, FL 34209
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,224,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $422.07 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,250,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 26
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2900
  10. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: A4689507
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34209
  4. Subdivision: River Harbor West
  5. Elementary School: Ida M. Stewart
  6. Middle School: Martha B. King
  7. High School: Manatee
  8. Provided by: SATO REAL ESTATE INC.
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
No Flood Insurance + Boating Access Nearby | Custom Coastal Home Near Anna Maria Island. 2022 custom coastal farmhouse in Northwest Bradenton, just 7 miles to Anna Maria Island, offering modern des