Details for 1018 Raleigh Way, Wellington, FL 33414
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,218,610.00
  2. Price sqft: $407.02 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,229,650
  4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 218
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2994
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: R11130586
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Wellington
  3. Zipcode: 33414
  4. Subdivision: Lotis Wellington
  5. Elementary School: Elbridge Gale
  6. Middle School: Emerald Cove
  7. High School: Palm Beach Central
  8. Provided by: Lennar Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
This new two story home is ready for modern lifestyles. A bedroom and full bathroom are located near the front of the home off the foyer, leading to an open concept layout shared between the kitchen,
Details for 4740 Ocean Boulevard 903, Highland Beach, FL 33487
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,218,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $518.30 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 25
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2350
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: B26017558
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Highland Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33487
  4. Subdivision: Braemar Isle Condo
  5. Building: Braemar Isle Condo
  6. Provided by: Coldwell Banker/BR
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Located in the exclusive boca highland community this stunning residence in braemar isle offers luxury coastal living at its finest. Set within a 17 story tower, residents enjoy exceptional amenities
Details for 1014 Raleigh Way, Wellington, FL 33414
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,216,988.00
  2. Price sqft: $438.71 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,199,650
  4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 218
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2774
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: R11130579
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Wellington
  3. Zipcode: 33414
  4. Subdivision: Lotis Wellington
  5. Elementary School: Elbridge Gale
  6. Middle School: Emerald Cove
  7. High School: Palm Beach Central
  8. Provided by: Lennar Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
This new two story home offers ample space to live and grow. A secluded study can be found on the first floor, near a convenient bedroom and full sized bathroom. At the back of the home, an open conce
Details for 3288 Auburn Street, LORIDA, FL 33857
Land
  1. Price: $1,215,240.00
  2. Days On Market: 111
  3. Acreage: 101.27 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: L4958791
  1. County: HIGHLANDS
  2. City: LORIDA
  3. Zipcode: 33857
  4. Provided by: ADVANTAGE REALTY 1
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
OWNER FINANCING AVAILABLE! Prime 101 acres in Lorida, FL offered at $12,000 per acre. This expansive tract is well suited for long term investment, agricultural use, or future ranchette development in
Details for 3288 Auburn Street, Lorida, FL 33857
Land
  1. Price: $1,215,240.00
  2. Days On Market: 136
  3. Acreage: 101.27 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: F10542662
  1. County: Highlands
  2. City: Lorida
  3. Zipcode: 33857
  4. Subdivision: Lorida
  5. Provided by: Advantage Realty #1
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Prime 101 acres in Lorida, FL offered at $12,000 per acre. This expansive tract is well suited for long term investment, agricultural use, or future ranchette development in an area where land values
Details for 5681 Lago Del Sol Drive, Lake Worth, FL 33449
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,215,200.00
  2. Price sqft: $320.97 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,239,989
  4. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 289
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3786
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: R11111266
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth
  3. Zipcode: 33449
  4. Subdivision: Loxahatchee Lakes
  5. Elementary School: Discovery Key
  6. Middle School: Polo Park
  7. High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
  8. Provided by: Echo Fine Properties
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Motivated Seller! Welcome to this stunning single family home located west of 441 and Lantana Road in beautiful Lake Worth! This spacious residence features 4 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, and a 3 car gara
Details for 16450 Gulf Boulevard 565, NORTH REDINGTON BEACH, FL 33708
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,215,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $771.92 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,175,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 146
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1574
  9. Acreage: 10.00 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean
  15. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: TB8457617
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: NORTH REDINGTON BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33708
  4. Subdivision: Tides Beach Club Condo
  5. Building: Tides Beach Club Condo
  6. Provided by: EZ CHOICE REALTY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Tides beach club has been selected as 1 of 12 in florida for the pilot program with (fcca) florida communities certification assoc. To be granted a gold rating*the highest given by fcca. Outstanding o
Details for 250 Minorca Beach Way 701, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 32169
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,215,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $513.74 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 159
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2365
  8. Acreage: 1.29 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean
  14. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: O6363739
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: NEW SMYRNA BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32169
  4. Subdivision: Palms At Minorca Ph 02 Condo
  5. Building: Palms At Minorca Ph 02 Condo
  6. Provided by: COLLADO REAL ESTATE
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Stunning Ocean to Intracoastal Views from this Northeast Corner/End Residence in Minorca's Paros Building. Residence 701 offers the very best of both worlds: all the amenities and conveniences of cond
Details for 1434 Casey Key Drive, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33950
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,215,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $341.48 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,225,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/15/26
  5. Days On Market: 193
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3558
  10. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
  16. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: C7516534
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: PUNTA GORDA
  3. Zipcode: 33950
  4. Subdivision: Punta Gorda Isles Sec 12
  5. Elementary School: Sallie Jones
  6. Middle School: Punta Gorda
  7. High School: Charlotte
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER SUNSTAR REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Live Your Southwest Florida Dream Now No Waiting to Build! Why wait years to build when you can own this exceptional 2019 custom built Charlotte Harbor Construction home on a fast access, deep sai
Details for 17975 81st Lane N, Loxahatchee, FL 33470
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,215,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $289.91 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 124
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4191
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: R11153299
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Loxahatchee
  3. Zipcode: 33470
  4. Subdivision: Acreage
  5. Elementary School: Frontier
  6. Middle School: Osceola Creek
  7. High School: Seminole Ridge
  8. Provided by: Monna Realty LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Monna Estate Homes Serena Model with Pool, now under construction. This Serena Model is being built on one of our beautiful estate lots and offers the perfect blend of luxury, space, and privacy. This