Details for 9019 Terzi Way, Port St. Lucie, FL 34987
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,215,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $269.52 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 132
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4508
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: R11151018
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34987
  4. Subdivision: Verano South Pud 1 Pod D P
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX Masterpiece Realty
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Better than new! 4 BR 4.5 BA with den, bonus room and 3 CG. This newly constructed CBS Home in the spectacular Verano PGA community is truly a masterpiece. Offering a premium lake front location and l
Details for 1155 Hillsboro Mile  403, Hillsboro Beach, FL 33062
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,215,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $493.30 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,265,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/02/26
  5. Days On Market: 362
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2463
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: R11091637
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Hillsboro Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33062
  4. Subdivision: Hillsboro Ocean Club Condo
  5. Building: Hillsboro Ocean Club Condo
  6. Elementary School: Cresthaven
  7. Middle School: Crystal Lake
  8. High School: Deerfield Beach
  9. Provided by: Premier Brokers International
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Hillsboro Mile Oceanfront Elegance Discover rare coastal luxury in this 2,463 sq ft oceanfront residence on prestigious Hillsboro Mile. Freshly renovated boutique building with just 65 exclusive unit
Details for Address Not Provided
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,212,972.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,381.52 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,153,226
  4. Last Price Change: 11/20/25
  5. Days On Market: 473
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 878
  10. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8342992
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33602
  4. Subdivision: Hotel Ora Private Residences
  5. Provided by: ARC REALTY GROUP
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Pre Construction. To be built. Welcome to the crown jewel of Tampas skyline: Exceptional income opportunity to own a 5 star luxury hotel suite in the mo
Details for 729 Manns Harbor Drive, APOLLO BEACH, FL 33572
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,210,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $254.68 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 118
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4751
  8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Lagoon
  14. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: TB8464843
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: APOLLO BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33572
  4. Subdivision: Mirabay Phase 3c2
  5. High School: Lennard
  6. Provided by: CENTURY 21 EXECUTIVE TEAM
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Breathtaking views, direct access to the Gulf, resort style amenities! All of this and more await you at 729 Manns Harbor Dr. Located in Mirabay, Apollo Beach's premier Luxury Waterfront Community, th
Details for 208 Bates Avenue, INDIAN ROCKS BEACH, FL 33785
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,210,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $325.27 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,225,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 217
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 3720
  9. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: TB8433818
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: INDIAN ROCKS BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33785
  4. Subdivision: Bahia Vista Sub
  5. Elementary School: Anona
  6. Middle School: Seminole
  7. High School: Seminole
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA CENTRAL
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautifully elevated 3BR/2BA home in the heart of Indian Rocks Beach, just a short walk to the sand. This block constructed property is zoned for short term rentals, offering excellent income potentia
Details for 3012 Esperanza Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33629
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,210,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $394.14 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,267,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 540
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3070
  10. Acreage: 0.06 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8322912
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33629
  4. Subdivision: Palma Ceia Park
  5. Provided by: CENTURY 21 LIST WITH BEGGINS
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Move in ready! Discover the perfect blend of modern convenience and timeless design in this stunning new construction, two story duplex. This unit is the right side of the building. With 4 bedrooms an
Details for Address Not Provided
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,205,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $1,275,000
  3. Last Price Change: 03/20/26
  4. Days On Market: 16
  5. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1963
MLS#: F10537304
  1. County: BROWARD
  2. City: LauderdaleByTheSea
  3. Zipcode: 33308
  4. Subdivision: Resub Of Por Of Blk 27
  5. Provided by: Century 21 Hansen Realty Inc
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Please DO NOT WALK THE PROPERTY for any reason, by appointment only! Zoned for the construction of 2 townhouses!!! great investment property! Very private,3 units building located in the heart of Laud
Details for 20851 36th Street, Dunnellon, FL 34431
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,200,800.00
  2. Price sqft: $200.00 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,280,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 29
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 6004
  10. Acreage: 3.01 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: 853987
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: Dunnellon
  3. Zipcode: 34431
  4. Subdivision: Not On List
  5. Elementary School: Romeo
  6. Middle School: Dunnellon
  7. High School: Dunnellon
  8. Provided by: Tropic Shores Realty
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
3 Homes in One! A personal, multi living luxury estate with resort style outdoor living excellent for entertaining, income potential or extended family living. Only about 20 minutes from the World Equ
Details for 915 Maple Street, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32169
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $584.51 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2053
  8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: NS1088184
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: New Smyrna Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32169
  4. Subdivision: Thoburns New Smyrna Beach
  5. Provided by: WHITE WHALE REAL ESTATE
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Beautiful 2 bedroom, 2.5 bath pool home located in the Central Beach neighborhood of New Smyrna Beach, FL! Built in 2003, this two story home features a first floor ensuite, open kitchen with natural
Details for 330 10th Street, Pompano Beach, FL 33060
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $652.88 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 2
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1838
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1959
MLS#: B26027690
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pompano Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33060
  4. Subdivision: Cypress Harbor 3rd Sec
  5. Elementary School: Cypress
  6. Middle School: Pompano Beach
  7. High School: Blanche Ely
  8. Provided by: Prime Realty Services
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully renovated coastal retreat in the heart of Pompano Beach, where luxury waterfront living meets South Florida charm. Perfectly positioned on 70 feet of waterfront, this light